aQuelle Midmar Mile
11/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 Disabled / Ironman / Ironwoman
E2 Family Relay
E3 Company Relay
E4 Non-Company Relay
E5 Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 Girls / Women 14 to 30
E8 Boys / Men 14 to 30
16 Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
Chip Return
30
1254
Tasneem KHARVA
Tasneem KHARVA #1254
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:25:21
00:25:21
1
(9)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
1
Female
9
15:45 min/km
00:25:21
01:05:42
129
1255
Yumna KHARVA
Yumna KHARVA #1255
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:30:55
00:30:55
2
(47)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
2
Female
47
19:13 min/km
00:30:55
01:06:27
205
1242
Mari+¬ DU TOIT
Mari+¬ DU TOIT #1242
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:33:31
00:33:31
3
(86)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
3
Female
86
20:49 min/km
00:33:31
00:58:41
249
639
Louise SMIT
Louise SMIT #639
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:35:18
00:35:18
4
(105)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
4
Female
105
21:56 min/km
00:35:18
00:30:20
284
1230
Tara BARRON
Tara BARRON #1230
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:37:33
00:37:33
5
(119)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
5
Female
119
23:20 min/km
00:37:33
02:45:48
363
478
Ethne Rosemary BARRON
Ethne Rosemary BARRON #478
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:42:05
00:42:05
6
(154)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
6
Female
154
26:09 min/km
00:42:05
00:26:54
401
1232
Robyn BESTER
Robyn BESTER #1232
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:46:49
00:46:49
7
(173)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
7
Female
173
29:06 min/km
00:46:49
04:48:33
408
559
Tayla JAMES
Tayla JAMES #559
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:47:49
00:47:49
8
(176)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
8
Female
176
29:43 min/km
00:47:49
00:25:01
417
426
Cara GOEMAN
Cara GOEMAN #426
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:49:24
00:49:24
9
(179)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
9
Female
179
30:42 min/km
00:49:24
00:19:50
430
613
Liesl PARKIN
Liesl PARKIN #613
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:51:08
00:51:08
10
(186)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
10
Female
186
31:46 min/km
00:51:08
00:17:49
435
486
Lynne Dione BLUNN
Lynne Dione BLUNN #486
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:51:17
00:51:17
11
(188)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
11
Female
188
31:52 min/km
00:51:17
00:21:09
442
557
Lauren JAMES
Lauren JAMES #557
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:51:49
00:51:49
12
(191)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
12
Female
191
32:12 min/km
00:51:49
00:18:25
449
515
Karyn DAMA
Karyn DAMA #515
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:52:20
00:52:20
13
(193)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
13
Female
193
32:31 min/km
00:52:20
04:43:34
462
1273
Ashley TURNER
Ashley TURNER #1273
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:55:44
00:55:44
14
(198)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
14
Female
198
34:38 min/km
00:55:44
00:47:21
465
1266
Lauren CANHAM
Lauren CANHAM #1266
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:55:46
00:55:46
15
(200)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
15
Female
200
34:39 min/km
00:55:46
00:35:53
470
522
Priscilla DENT
Priscilla DENT #522
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:56:53
00:56:53
16
(203)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
16
Female
203
35:21 min/km
00:56:53
00:11:11
477
445
Belinda PUDBURY
Belinda PUDBURY #445
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:58:49
00:58:49
17
(207)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
17
Female
207
36:33 min/km
00:58:49
01:45:02
480
1244
Lauren FELLGATE
Lauren FELLGATE #1244
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:59:12
00:59:12
18
(209)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
18
Female
209
36:48 min/km
00:59:12
03:44:15
482
7360
Layla KHARVA
Layla KHARVA #7360
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
00:59:56
00:59:56
19
(210)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
19
Female
210
37:15 min/km
00:59:56
01:18:05
489
649
Mary Rose TUSON
Mary Rose TUSON #649
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
01:03:16
01:03:16
20
(211)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
20
Female
211
39:19 min/km
01:03:16
00:06:16
492
611
Jennifer ORTLEPP
Jennifer ORTLEPP #611
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
01:04:00
01:04:00
21
(213)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
21
Female
213
39:47 min/km
01:04:00
00:04:30
493
550
Jocelyn May HAYWARD
Jocelyn May HAYWARD #550
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
01:04:20
01:04:20
22
(214)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
22
Female
214
39:59 min/km
01:04:20
00:07:58
494
555
Samantha HULLYER
Samantha HULLYER #555
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
01:04:21
01:04:21
23
(215)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
23
Female
215
39:59 min/km
01:04:21
00:06:58
496
474
Patricia Anderson
Patricia Anderson #474
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
01:05:04
01:05:04
24
(216)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
24
Female
216
40:26 min/km
01:05:04
00:07:58
498
571
Hannelie LOUBSER
Hannelie LOUBSER #571
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
01:06:09
01:06:09
25
(218)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
25
Female
218
41:07 min/km
01:06:09
00:04:23
500
576
Penelope MACKENZIE
Penelope MACKENZIE #576
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
01:07:24
01:07:24
26
(220)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
26
Female
220
41:53 min/km
01:07:24
00:01:27
503
616
Kathleen PIETERSE
Kathleen PIETERSE #616
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
01:16:48
01:16:48
27
(221)
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
27
Female
221
47:44 min/km
01:16:48
03:23:35
446
Brenda SAVILLE
Brenda SAVILLE #446
Female Parent / Accompany Swimmer
Not started
Not started
Parent / Accompany Swimmer
Female
01:10:30
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
© 2023