Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
22/10/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
193
Daniel CLARK
Daniel CLARK #193
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Team Vitality
3016
Vincenzo AMBROSI
Vincenzo AMBROSI #3016
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3497
George COX
George COX #3497
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3498
James COX
James COX #3498
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3104
James CRICK
James CRICK #3104
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3509
Brandon DUBE
Brandon DUBE #3509
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
3171
Jedd GOLDBERG
Jedd GOLDBERG #3171
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Electric Eels
3185
Tom HARILAOU
Tom HARILAOU #3185
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3218
Cameron JORDAAN
Cameron JORDAAN #3218
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3223
Keegan JORDAAN
Keegan JORDAAN #3223
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3235
Ziyaad KHARVA
Ziyaad KHARVA #3235
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3253
Kian LANDMAN
Kian LANDMAN #3253
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3262
Josua LE ROUX
Josua LE ROUX #3262
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3513
Khotso LEKOKO
Khotso LEKOKO #3513
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
3271
Brandon LEWIS
Brandon LEWIS #3271
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
204
Janu MALHERBE
Janu MALHERBE #204
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Black Eagles
3517
Ndivhuwo MAPASA
Ndivhuwo MAPASA #3517
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
3305
Jordan Eli MILNER
Jordan Eli MILNER #3305
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
St Andrews Dragons
1809
Johan PIETERSE
Johan PIETERSE #1809
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
GARSFONTEIN
3407
Abdu-Razeen STEMMET
Abdu-Razeen STEMMET #3407
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
MARLIN SWIMMING CLUB
3411
Roselt STONE
Roselt STONE #3411
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3434
Jarred VAN ALPHEN
Jarred VAN ALPHEN #3434
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3448
Theo VAN NIEKERK
Theo VAN NIEKERK #3448
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
AQUAMARINE
3502
Liam VAN WYK
Liam VAN WYK #3502
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3504
Benjamin VENTER
Benjamin VENTER #3504
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3473
Marno VICTOR
Marno VICTOR #3473
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3486
Christiaan WESSELS
Christiaan WESSELS #3486
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
None
1097
Christopher STUDER
Christopher STUDER #1097
Male 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Male
DYNAMO SWIM CLUB
3010
Zachary ADRIAANSE
Zachary ADRIAANSE #3010
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
192
Rhys AGAR
Rhys AGAR #192
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
NA
3019
Cameron ASHTON
Cameron ASHTON #3019
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3034
Troy BARROW
Troy BARROW #3034
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
PRECISION AQUATICS
3078
Daniel BURNAND
Daniel BURNAND #3078
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3808
Aaryn DAVIS-HANNIBAL
Aaryn DAVIS-HANNIBAL #3808
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Quest Swim
3809
Keatyn DAVIS-HANNIBAL
Keatyn DAVIS-HANNIBAL #3809
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3510
Sidney DUBE
Sidney DUBE #3510
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
3150
Jordan ENGLEBRECHT
Jordan ENGLEBRECHT #3150
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3172
Kian GOMEZ-CUADRADO
Kian GOMEZ-CUADRADO #3172
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3175
Josiah GOODE
Josiah GOODE #3175
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
None
3196
Cullen HOLLAND
Cullen HOLLAND #3196
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
NA
3292
Jayden MALYON
Jayden MALYON #3292
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Orcas
3519
Amo MELATO
Amo MELATO #3519
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
3521
Kamohelo MHLARI
Kamohelo MHLARI #3521
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
3323
Sooliman NAADEER
Sooliman NAADEER #3323
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3527
Yanga NONTOLWANE
Yanga NONTOLWANE #3527
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
206
Joshua PRENDERGAST
Joshua PRENDERGAST #206
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
SLIPSTREAM
3356
Aryan RAMAYIN
Aryan RAMAYIN #3356
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3398
Ryan SNYMAN
Ryan SNYMAN #3398
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3420
Connor THOMAS
Connor THOMAS #3420
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Aquafins
3500
Edward VAN JAARSVELD
Edward VAN JAARSVELD #3500
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
© 2023