Qaphe' Eqolo Save The Rhino
30/06/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
1
87
Tebello RAMAKONGOANA
Tebello RAMAKONGOANA #87
Male Open
01:03:31
01:03:31
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Nedbank Running Club
3:01 min/km
01:03:31
2
2
Anele DLAMINI
Anele DLAMINI #2
Male 35-39
01:05:02
01:05:02
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
Hammarsdale
3:05 min/km
01:05:02
3
22
Bonkosi MAVUSO
Bonkosi MAVUSO #22
Male Open
01:05:27
01:05:27
2
(3)
Open
2
Male
3
3:07 min/km
01:05:27
4
367
Siyabonga NKONDE
Siyabonga NKONDE #367
Male Open
01:06:09
01:06:09
3
(4)
Open
3
Male
4
ETHEKWENI A.C.
3:09 min/km
01:06:09
5
88
Grevazio MPANI
Grevazio MPANI #88
Male Open
01:07:04
01:07:04
4
(5)
Open
4
Male
5
ORCAS ACADEMY
3:11 min/km
01:07:04
6
24
Sphamandla NKOSI
Sphamandla NKOSI #24
Male JUNIORS
01:07:54
01:07:54
1
(6)
JUNIORS
1
Male
6
3:14 min/km
01:07:54
7
81
Skhumbuzo SEME
Skhumbuzo SEME #81
Male Open
01:09:39
01:09:39
5
(7)
Open
5
Male
7
3:19 min/km
01:09:39
8
366
Sphamandla NYEMBE
Sphamandla NYEMBE #366
Male Open
01:10:16
01:10:16
6
(8)
Open
6
Male
8
ETHEKWENI A.C.
3:20 min/km
01:10:16
9
71
Wandile BUTHELEZI
Wandile BUTHELEZI #71
Male Open
01:11:39
01:11:39
7
(9)
Open
7
Male
9
NRB HARRIERS
3:24 min/km
01:11:39
10
23
Phakaman KUNENE
Phakaman KUNENE #23
Male Open
01:12:36
01:12:36
8
(10)
Open
8
Male
10
NEDBANK KZN
3:27 min/km
01:12:36
11
129
Jenet MBHELE
Jenet MBHELE #129
Female Open
01:12:58
01:12:58
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
UMHLATHUZE A/C
3:28 min/km
01:12:58
12
73
Wandiswa BUTHELEZI
Wandiswa BUTHELEZI #73
Male Open
01:13:16
01:13:16
9
(11)
Open
9
Male
11
NRB HARRIERS
3:29 min/km
01:13:16
13
46
Nkosinathi ZUNGU
Nkosinathi ZUNGU #46
Male Open
01:14:43
01:14:43
10
(12)
Open
10
Male
12
NRB HARRIERS
3:33 min/km
01:14:43
14
294
Isaac JIYANE
Isaac JIYANE #294
Male 40-49
01:15:17
01:15:17
1
(13)
40-49
1
Male
13
GENIUS ATHLETIC CLUB
3:35 min/km
01:15:17
15
4
Loveness MADZIVA
Loveness MADZIVA #4
Female Open
01:16:19
01:16:19
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
MIXED ALITE
3:38 min/km
01:16:19
16
94
Khayelihle MTHETHWA
Khayelihle MTHETHWA #94
Male Open
01:16:53
01:16:53
11
(14)
Open
11
Male
14
ASIYENI A/C
3:39 min/km
01:16:53
17
48
Nujabulo MDLETSHE
Nujabulo MDLETSHE #48
Male Open
01:17:15
01:17:15
12
(15)
Open
12
Male
15
3:40 min/km
01:17:15
18
21
Mondli KUNENE
Mondli KUNENE #21
Male Open
01:17:38
01:17:38
13
(16)
Open
13
Male
16
HOLLYWOOBETS AC
3:41 min/km
01:17:38
19
360
Lindokuhle MENYUKA
Lindokuhle MENYUKA #360
Male Open
01:17:50
01:17:50
14
(17)
Open
14
Male
17
3:42 min/km
01:17:50
20
111
Bongani MHLONGO
Bongani MHLONGO #111
Male Open
01:18:15
01:18:15
15
(18)
Open
15
Male
18
HLABISA A/C
3:43 min/km
01:18:15
21
63
Phumlane SIBIYA
Phumlane SIBIYA #63
Male Open
01:18:16
01:18:16
16
(19)
Open
16
Male
19
NRB HARRIERS
3:43 min/km
01:18:16
22
140
Mthokozisi MTSHALI
Mthokozisi MTSHALI #140
Male 40-49
01:18:48
01:18:48
2
(20)
40-49
2
Male
20
KWAMASHU
3:45 min/km
01:18:48
23
164
Magama NGCOBO
Magama NGCOBO #164
Male Open
01:19:31
01:19:31
17
(21)
Open
17
Male
21
TNT AC
3:47 min/km
01:19:31
24
19
Nwabisa MJOLI
Nwabisa MJOLI #19
Female Open
01:20:05
01:20:05
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
HOLLYWOOBETS AC
3:48 min/km
01:20:05
25
13
Nalicy CHIRWA
Nalicy CHIRWA #13
Female Open
01:20:48
01:20:48
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
ORCAS ACADEMY
3:50 min/km
01:20:48
26
400
Bongani NDLOVU
Bongani NDLOVU #400
Male JUNIORS
01:20:52
01:20:52
2
(22)
JUNIORS
2
Male
22
VRHEIT AC
3:51 min/km
01:20:52
27
44
Msizi SANGWENI
Msizi SANGWENI #44
Male 40-49
01:21:31
01:21:31
3
(23)
40-49
3
Male
23
3:52 min/km
01:21:31
28
25
Elajah THWALA
Elajah THWALA #25
Male Open
01:21:48
01:21:48
18
(24)
Open
18
Male
24
SODWANA AC
3:53 min/km
01:21:48
29
18
Mtolo SIPHESIHLE
Mtolo SIPHESIHLE #18
Male Open
01:22:12
01:22:12
19
(25)
Open
19
Male
25
KWADABEKA A/C
3:54 min/km
01:22:12
30
35
Sboniso MNYENI
Sboniso MNYENI #35
Male Open
01:22:14
01:22:14
20
(26)
Open
20
Male
26
HERRIES
3:54 min/km
01:22:14
31
78
Mbengeni MANZINI
Mbengeni MANZINI #78
Male JUNIORS
01:23:06
01:23:06
3
(27)
JUNIORS
3
Male
27
3:57 min/km
01:23:06
32
76
Siyabonga TEMBE
Siyabonga TEMBE #76
Male Open
01:23:09
01:23:09
21
(28)
Open
21
Male
28
3:57 min/km
01:23:09
33
95
Sandile NGONYAMA
Sandile NGONYAMA #95
Male Open
01:23:21
01:23:21
22
(29)
Open
22
Male
29
3:58 min/km
01:23:21
34
359
Petrick FAKUDE
Petrick FAKUDE #359
Male 40-49
01:25:04
01:25:04
4
(30)
40-49
4
Male
30
MFOLOZI AC
4:03 min/km
01:25:04
35
72
Dumisan MYENI
Dumisan MYENI #72
Male Open
01:25:23
01:25:23
23
(31)
Open
23
Male
31
JOZINI AC
4:03 min/km
01:25:23
36
138
Bheki MTHETHWA
Bheki MTHETHWA #138
Male Open
01:26:48
01:26:48
24
(32)
Open
24
Male
32
INANDA ORCA'S ACADEMY
4:08 min/km
01:26:48
37
173
Musa MFUNEKA
Musa MFUNEKA #173
Male 40-49
01:26:53
01:26:53
5
(33)
40-49
5
Male
33
HLABISA A/C
4:08 min/km
01:26:53
38
79
Amos NKOSI
Amos NKOSI #79
Male 50-59
01:26:57
01:26:57
1
(34)
50-59
1
Male
34
RICHARDS BAY ATHLETIC CLUB
4:08 min/km
01:26:57
39
296
Syabonga MDLADLA
Syabonga MDLADLA #296
Male Open
01:27:29
01:27:29
25
(35)
Open
25
Male
35
4:09 min/km
01:27:29
40
398
Khulekani GUMEDE
Khulekani GUMEDE #398
Male 40-49
01:27:38
01:27:38
6
(36)
40-49
6
Male
36
MFOLOZI AC
4:10 min/km
01:27:38
41
74
Sabelo SIBEKO
Sabelo SIBEKO #74
Male 35-39
01:28:01
01:28:01
2
(37)
35-39
2
Male
37
4:11 min/km
01:28:01
42
363
Thembinkosi NXUMALO
Thembinkosi NXUMALO #363
Male 40-49
01:28:17
01:28:17
7
(38)
40-49
7
Male
38
MFOLOZI AC
4:12 min/km
01:28:17
43
39
Sandile MHLANGA
Sandile MHLANGA #39
Male Open
01:28:19
01:28:19
26
(39)
Open
26
Male
39
4:12 min/km
01:28:19
44
77
Siboniso MADLOPHA
Siboniso MADLOPHA #77
Male Open
01:28:31
01:28:31
27
(40)
Open
27
Male
40
4:12 min/km
01:28:31
45
358
Musawenkosi NSIBANDE
Musawenkosi NSIBANDE #358
Male Open
01:28:36
01:28:36
28
(41)
Open
28
Male
41
JOZINI AC
4:13 min/km
01:28:36
46
295
Lindani MBONAMBI
Lindani MBONAMBI #295
Male 40-49
01:29:02
01:29:02
8
(42)
40-49
8
Male
42
ETHEKWENI A.C.
4:14 min/km
01:29:02
47
1466
Nontobeko NTULI
Nontobeko NTULI #1466
Female JUNIORS
01:29:06
01:29:06
1
(5)
JUNIORS
1
Female
5
4:14 min/km
01:29:06
48
45
Wilton MBATHA
Wilton MBATHA #45
Male 50-59
01:29:33
01:29:33
2
(43)
50-59
2
Male
43
JOZINI AC
4:15 min/km
01:29:33
49
9
Gimo NHACA
Gimo NHACA #9
Male Open
01:29:54
01:29:54
29
(44)
Open
29
Male
44
NONGOMA
4:16 min/km
01:29:54
50
369
Bhekisisa NYAWO
Bhekisisa NYAWO #369
Male 40-49
01:30:00
01:30:00
9
(45)
40-49
9
Male
45
NONGOMA RABBITS
4:17 min/km
01:30:00
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
© 2023