NMB Aquatics OWS Championships
27/02/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km Swim
7.5km Swim
5km Swim
3km Swim
1km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Member No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Lap1
Lap2
Finish
2
973
060117TIALFINN
Tiara FINNIS
Tiara FINNIS #973
Female 15-16
00:40:54
00:40:54
1
(1)
15-16
1
Female
1
INFINITY SWIM ACADEMY
00:13:06
00:26:56
00:40:54
3
3
080128MAR*JACO
Marony JACOBS
Marony JACOBS #3
Female 9-14
00:41:12
00:41:12
1
(2)
9-14
1
Female
2
INFINITY
00:13:10
00:27:10
00:41:12
4
22
080731JEN*COET
Jenna COETZEE
Jenna COETZEE #22
Female 9-14
00:41:43
00:41:43
2
(3)
9-14
2
Female
3
INFINITY
00:13:17
00:27:29
00:41:43
5
67
760119TRACGOUS
Tracy GOUS
Tracy GOUS #67
Female 41-50
00:44:15
00:44:15
1
(4)
41-50
1
Female
4
P.E.MASTERS
00:14:02
00:29:13
00:44:15
6
21
070221ALN*VANE
Alne VAN EEDEN
Alne VAN EEDEN #21
Female 9-14
00:44:27
00:44:27
3
(5)
9-14
3
Female
5
PEA SWIMMING CLUB
00:14:05
00:29:16
00:44:27
7
74
800501ANT*SAPO
Antonelle SAPORTA
Antonelle SAPORTA #74
Female 41-50
00:44:30
00:44:30
2
(6)
41-50
2
Female
6
PE MASTERS
00:14:00
00:29:14
00:44:30
8
28
590428DENJBOSM
Denise BOSMAN
Denise BOSMAN #28
Female 51+
00:45:14
00:45:14
1
(7)
51+
1
Female
7
PE MASTERS
00:14:27
00:29:39
00:45:14
9
31
080222KAIEBAXT
Kaitlyn BAXTER
Kaitlyn BAXTER #31
Female 9-14
00:45:26
00:45:26
4
(8)
9-14
4
Female
8
INFINITY SWIM CLUB
00:14:13
00:29:41
00:45:26
12
50
080527KEN*BEGL
Kendra BEGLEY
Kendra BEGLEY #50
Female 9-14
00:46:18
00:46:18
5
(9)
9-14
5
Female
9
PEA
00:14:24
00:30:28
00:46:18
13
71
080218TAYAWILS
Tayla WILSON
Tayla WILSON #71
Female 9-14
00:46:44
00:46:44
6
(10)
9-14
6
Female
10
PEA
00:14:44
00:30:48
00:46:44
15
25
060605CAR*SMOO
Cara SMOOK
Cara SMOOK #25
Female 15-16
00:47:02
00:47:02
2
(11)
15-16
2
Female
11
NEPTUNE AQUATICS
00:14:46
00:30:46
00:47:02
16
69
071211CASRDOUB
Cassidey Rae DOUBELL
Cassidey Rae DOUBELL #69
Female 9-14
00:47:04
00:47:04
7
(12)
9-14
7
Female
12
WATERBORN SWIMMING CLUB RANDBURG
00:14:59
00:30:44
00:47:04
17
55
060901KAYVORS
Kayla VOSTER
Kayla VOSTER #55
Female 15-16
00:47:20
00:47:20
3
(13)
15-16
3
Female
13
NEPTUNES
00:14:53
00:30:56
00:47:20
19
72
081210JES*LADE
Jesse-Leah LADERACH
Jesse-Leah LADERACH #72
Female 9-14
00:48:51
00:48:51
8
(14)
9-14
8
Female
14
PEA
00:15:05
00:31:15
00:48:51
21
19
070108JORDWARD
Jordynn WARD
Jordynn WARD #19
Female 9-14
00:49:33
00:49:33
9
(15)
9-14
9
Female
15
INFINITY SWIMMING ACADEMY
00:15:30
00:32:34
00:49:33
22
13
070926LAUACLAR
Lauren CLARKE
Lauren CLARKE #13
Female 9-14
00:49:35
00:49:35
10
(16)
9-14
10
Female
16
BAY EAGLE SWIM TEAM
00:15:39
00:32:48
00:49:35
23
33
710629SHAMVILJ
Sharon VILJOEN
Sharon VILJOEN #33
Female 41-50
00:51:53
00:51:53
3
(17)
41-50
3
Female
17
PE MASTERS
00:17:15
00:33:46
00:51:53
24
54
060918EMIRBEAT
Emily BEATT
Emily BEATT #54
Female 15-16
00:52:12
00:52:12
4
(18)
15-16
4
Female
18
PEA SWIM CLUB
00:15:45
00:33:59
00:52:12
25
64
070711YAN*NOMO
Yanelisa NOMOYI
Yanelisa NOMOYI #64
Female 9-14
00:52:40
00:52:40
11
(19)
9-14
11
Female
19
PEA
00:16:04
00:34:13
00:52:40
26
47
081202EMMATHIE
Emma THIERSEN
Emma THIERSEN #47
Female 9-14
00:57:07
00:57:07
12
(20)
9-14
12
Female
20
BAY EAGLE SWIM CLUB
00:17:14
00:37:54
00:57:07
27
27
450226eli*crai
Elsa CRAIG
Elsa CRAIG #27
Female 51+
01:03:05
01:03:05
2
(21)
51+
2
Female
21
BAY EAGLE SWIM CLUB
00:20:03
00:41:20
01:03:05
28
52
061012MIC*WILM
Micaela WILMOT
Micaela WILMOT #52
Female 15-16
01:03:29
01:03:29
5
(22)
15-16
5
Female
22
PEA
00:20:06
00:42:03
01:03:29
29
51
090130MICCBLAI
Michaela BLAINE
Michaela BLAINE #51
Female 9-14
01:06:34
01:06:34
13
(23)
9-14
13
Female
23
00:20:08
00:43:20
01:06:34
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
© 2023