Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
21/10/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (273 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
79
Selwyn SUNDELOWITZ
Selwyn SUNDELOWITZ #79
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
113
Tristan MOORE
Tristan MOORE #113
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
STELLENBOSCH UNIVERSITY - MATIES
129
Philip FOURIE
Philip FOURIE #129
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
138
Carel VAN HEERDEN
Carel VAN HEERDEN #138
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
200
Bradley GLOSSOP
Bradley GLOSSOP #200
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
201
Craig GNESIN
Craig GNESIN #201
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
202
Brendan OHAGAN
Brendan OHAGAN #202
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
na
214
Timothy CANTRELL
Timothy CANTRELL #214
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
None
219
Gerrick-John GRIFFIOEN
Gerrick-John GRIFFIOEN #219
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Harties Red Bears
224
Bryan NICOLAS
Bryan NICOLAS #224
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
245
Kyle HUNZIKER
Kyle HUNZIKER #245
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Aquafins
247
Clarence JACOBS
Clarence JACOBS #247
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
250
Ludick NEL
Ludick NEL #250
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
251
Danyal Karl VAN DER SCHYFF
Danyal Karl VAN DER SCHYFF #251
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Florida Swimming Club
1380
Christopher BOSMAN-JANSEN
Christopher BOSMAN-JANSEN #1380
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1409
Troy KYLE
Troy KYLE #1409
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1412
Tristyn MATYSIK
Tristyn MATYSIK #1412
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1418
Yodhin RAMJEE
Yodhin RAMJEE #1418
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1433
Alex VAN DER MERWE
Alex VAN DER MERWE #1433
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3006
Ishmael ATANASI
Ishmael ATANASI #3006
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
SPHERE
3013
Sean AVERY
Sean AVERY #3013
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3019
Troy BARROW
Troy BARROW #3019
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Precision Aquatics
3022
Wim BOESSENKOOL
Wim BOESSENKOOL #3022
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3026
Meindert BONNEMA
Meindert BONNEMA #3026
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
3039
Lehan BREYTENBACH
Lehan BREYTENBACH #3039
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3042
Earl BUFFEL
Earl BUFFEL #3042
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3057
Caden CARSTENS
Caden CARSTENS #3057
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3059
Leon CARSTENS
Leon CARSTENS #3059
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3061
Paul CLAASE
Paul CLAASE #3061
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
3069
Kimi DALY
Kimi DALY #3069
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Electric Eels
3072
Arno DE BEER
Arno DE BEER #3072
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3073
Wian DE BEER
Wian DE BEER #3073
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3078
Hendrik DE RUYTER
Hendrik DE RUYTER #3078
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
3086
Jason DORAN
Jason DORAN #3086
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Carletonville Swimming Club
3088
Grant DOUGLAS
Grant DOUGLAS #3088
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3094
Lourens DU PLESSIS
Lourens DU PLESSIS #3094
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3097
Johan DU PREEZ
Johan DU PREEZ #3097
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3099
Ruben DU PREEZ
Ruben DU PREEZ #3099
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Carletonville
3101
Thane DUFFIN
Thane DUFFIN #3101
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3102
Jarred ELLERBECK
Jarred ELLERBECK #3102
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
H2o
3106
Johan ELLIS
Johan ELLIS #3106
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3112
Jordan ENGELBRECHT
Jordan ENGELBRECHT #3112
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3116
Henry FLOOR
Henry FLOOR #3116
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3118
Rikus FLOOR
Rikus FLOOR #3118
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3119
Trent FOLLY
Trent FOLLY #3119
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3120
Dawid FORD
Dawid FORD #3120
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
CHAMPION SWIMMING CLUB - CSC
3124
Nathan Luke FOUCHE
Nathan Luke FOUCHE #3124
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Deep Blue Swim Club
3135
Tyler FOURIE
Tyler FOURIE #3135
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Edenvale Stingrays
3136
Kevin FRASER
Kevin FRASER #3136
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Wits Underwater Club
3137
Conrad FREESE
Conrad FREESE #3137
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Carletonville
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (273 items)
© 2023