Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
21/10/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
129
Philip FOURIE
Philip FOURIE #129
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
201
Craig GNESIN
Craig GNESIN #201
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
214
Timothy CANTRELL
Timothy CANTRELL #214
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
None
3006
Ishmael ATANASI
Ishmael ATANASI #3006
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
SPHERE
3013
Sean AVERY
Sean AVERY #3013
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3042
Earl BUFFEL
Earl BUFFEL #3042
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3086
Jason DORAN
Jason DORAN #3086
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Carletonville Swimming Club
3097
Johan DU PREEZ
Johan DU PREEZ #3097
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3101
Thane DUFFIN
Thane DUFFIN #3101
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3137
Conrad FREESE
Conrad FREESE #3137
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Carletonville
3155
Mark GORDON
Mark GORDON #3155
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3193
Allan JOHNSTON
Allan JOHNSTON #3193
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Perfect Stroke
3248
Shane LOTHIAN
Shane LOTHIAN #3248
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3257
Naeem MABANGA
Naeem MABANGA #3257
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Carletonville Swimming
3296
Adriaan ODENDAAL
Adriaan ODENDAAL #3296
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3310
Richard PEEBLES
Richard PEEBLES #3310
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3313
Tony PEREIRA
Tony PEREIRA #3313
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3316
Evan PIETERSE
Evan PIETERSE #3316
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3323
Alfred Dj PURCHASE
Alfred Dj PURCHASE #3323
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Florida
3324
Daniel PURCHASE
Daniel PURCHASE #3324
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3330
Eugene RHEEDER
Eugene RHEEDER #3330
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Carletonville Swim Club
3347
Shaun SIMPSON
Shaun SIMPSON #3347
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3373
Gavin THOMAS
Gavin THOMAS #3373
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3394
Chris VAN NIEKERK
Chris VAN NIEKERK #3394
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3423
Michael WISE
Michael WISE #3423
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
1569
Mark JONESTONE
Mark JONESTONE #1569
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
1802
Roberto RICCARDI
Roberto RICCARDI #1802
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
95
Manie WESSELS
Manie WESSELS #95
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Haupt swimming
123
James WELLSTED
James WELLSTED #123
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
ACTIVE ACADEMY SWIM SCHOOL
171
Ben BURNAND
Ben BURNAND #171
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Dynamo
195
Andrew DEAN
Andrew DEAN #195
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
N/A
207
Vivian OLIVIER
Vivian OLIVIER #207
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
No
217
Craig FOLLY
Craig FOLLY #217
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
222
Raoul HUNZIKER
Raoul HUNZIKER #222
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
225
Russell PENN
Russell PENN #225
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
RARE ACTIVISTS
3002
Lyle ADRIAANSE
Lyle ADRIAANSE #3002
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3008
Brett ATKINS
Brett ATKINS #3008
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3038
Henk BREYTENBACH
Henk BREYTENBACH #3038
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3108
Michael ELLIS
Michael ELLIS #3108
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3128
Gregory FOURIE
Gregory FOURIE #3128
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Edenvale Stingrays
3153
Albert GOOSEN
Albert GOOSEN #3153
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Sphere Swimming
3158
Leonard GOUGH
Leonard GOUGH #3158
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3190
Glenn JOHNSON
Glenn JOHNSON #3190
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3209
Shawn Patrick KELLY
Shawn Patrick KELLY #3209
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Team H2o
3228
Ulrich LANDMAN
Ulrich LANDMAN #3228
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3237
Micha LENHOFF
Micha LENHOFF #3237
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3258
Clinton MAC GREGOR
Clinton MAC GREGOR #3258
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
AQUA MARINE AQUATICS
3293
Paul O'ROURKE
Paul O'ROURKE #3293
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3300
Quinton OLIVER
Quinton OLIVER #3300
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3329
Jitesh RAMJEE
Jitesh RAMJEE #3329
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
© 2023