KZN Road Champs Impendle
26/01/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
TimeTrial 38km
Time Trial 28km
Time Trial 19km
Time Trial 9.5km
Road Race 100km
Road Race 75km
Road Race 50km
Road Race 25km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
4
111
Tiffany KEEP
Tiffany KEEP #111
Female U23 Women
02:25:20
02:25:20
1
(1)
U23 Women
1
Female
1
00:46:42
00:48:18
00:50:19
5
142
Frances JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Frances JANSE VAN RENSBURG #142
Female U19 Women
02:25:47
02:25:47
1
(2)
U19 Women
1
Female
2
00:46:42
00:48:19
00:50:45
7
112
Christie-Leigh HEARDER
Christie-Leigh HEARDER #112
Female U23 Women
02:33:05
02:33:05
2
(3)
U23 Women
2
Female
3
00:48:25
00:51:38
00:53:01
14
102
Chloe BATESON
Chloe BATESON #102
Female U17 Girls
02:41:40
02:41:40
1
(4)
U17 Girls
1
Female
4
00:52:26
00:54:12
00:55:00
15
105
Candice PARKER-DENNISON
Candice PARKER-DENNISON #105
Female Elite Women
02:42:59
02:42:59
1
(5)
Elite Women
1
Female
5
00:52:13
00:54:26
00:56:19
17
106
Pia FULLER
Pia FULLER #106
Female Elite Women
02:45:13
02:45:13
2
(6)
Elite Women
2
Female
6
00:52:25
00:55:27
00:57:19
18
117
Natalie BERGSTROM
Natalie BERGSTROM #117
Female Vet Women (45-49)
02:45:13
02:45:13
1
(7)
Vet Women (45-49)
1
Female
7
00:52:26
00:55:26
00:57:20
19
114
Nadine NUNES
Nadine NUNES #114
Female Vet Women (40-44)
02:45:14
02:45:14
1
(8)
Vet Women (40-44)
1
Female
8
00:52:25
00:55:26
00:57:21
26
119
Brenda POTTS
Brenda POTTS #119
Female Vet Women (50-54)
02:55:14
02:55:14
1
(9)
Vet Women (50-54)
1
Female
9
00:56:48
00:58:56
00:59:28
27
115
Cath DE SOUZA
Cath DE SOUZA #115
Female Vet Women (40-44)
02:57:18
02:57:18
2
(10)
Vet Women (40-44)
2
Female
10
00:56:45
00:59:39
01:00:53
28
116
Isabel MOOLMAN
Isabel MOOLMAN #116
Female Vet Women (45-49)
02:59:16
02:59:16
2
(11)
Vet Women (45-49)
2
Female
11
00:58:45
00:59:11
01:01:19
29
110
Courtney MUNRO
Courtney MUNRO #110
Female U19 Women
03:00:49
03:00:49
2
(12)
U19 Women
2
Female
12
00:58:29
01:01:07
01:01:12
30
113
Zisandele MKHIZE
Zisandele MKHIZE #113
Female Vet Women (35-39)
03:01:09
03:01:09
1
(13)
Vet Women (35-39)
1
Female
13
00:58:00
01:00:59
01:02:09
33
103
Ainsli DE BEER
Ainsli DE BEER #103
Female U17 Girls
03:10:18
03:10:18
2
(14)
U17 Girls
2
Female
14
00:56:50
01:02:35
01:10:52
35
147
Erin ROSS
Erin ROSS #147
Female Mixed Tandem
03:10:55
03:10:55
1
(15)
Mixed Tandem
1
Female
15
00:59:54
01:02:46
01:08:14
36
108
Taylor MUNRO
Taylor MUNRO #108
Female U19 Women
03:17:35
03:17:35
3
(16)
U19 Women
3
Female
16
00:58:45
01:07:44
01:11:04
109
Sarah RYAN
Sarah RYAN #109
Female U19 Women
Not started
Not started
U19 Women
Female
104
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #104
Female Elite Women
Not started
Not started
Elite Women
Female
107
Eloise DYSON
Eloise DYSON #107
Female U19 Women
DNF
DNF
U19 Women
Female
01:16:30
01:16:05
140
Lerato MOKHELA
Lerato MOKHELA #140
Female U17 Girls
DNF
DNF
U17 Girls
Female
01:13:07
01:20:03
139
Anele KHOZA
Anele KHOZA #139
Female U17 Girls
DNF
DNF
U17 Girls
Female
01:19:10
01:34:25
118
Jodi DANIEL
Jodi DANIEL #118
Female Vet Women (45-49)
DNF
DNF
Vet Women (45-49)
Female
01:11:46
01:20:29
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
© 2023