ALZU MTB Sunday Morning
08/11/2020
Results
Details
Links
Online entries
 
Contact
 
Home
68km
35km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Finish
2
2224
Adele DU PLESSIS
Adele DU PLESSIS #2224
Female 12-18
00:38:29
00:38:29
1
(1)
12-18
1
Female
1
Finished
23.4 km/h
15km A
00:38:29
7
2225
Danica DU PLESSIS
Danica DU PLESSIS #2225
Female 12-18
00:44:18
00:44:18
2
(2)
12-18
2
Female
2
Finished
20.3 km/h
15km A
00:44:18
10
2234
Roelien HORN
Roelien HORN #2234
Female 40+
00:48:10
00:48:10
1
(3)
40+
1
Female
3
Finished
18.7 km/h
15km A
00:48:10
17
2243
Michelle PRINSLOO
Michelle PRINSLOO #2243
Female 19-39
00:53:00
00:53:00
1
(4)
19-39
1
Female
4
Finished
17.0 km/h
15km A
00:53:00
18
2303
Stephnie FRITZ
Stephnie FRITZ #2303
Female 19-39
00:53:29
00:53:29
2
(5)
19-39
2
Female
5
Finished
16.8 km/h
15km A
00:53:29
20
2261
Jacqueline WOLVAARDT
Jacqueline WOLVAARDT #2261
Female 19-39
00:54:51
00:54:51
3
(6)
19-39
3
Female
6
Finished
16.4 km/h
15km B
00:54:51
21
2237
Helen MARIAS
Helen MARIAS #2237
Female 40+
00:55:05
00:55:05
2
(7)
40+
2
Female
7
Finished
16.3 km/h
15km B
00:55:05
24
2230
Adri HENNING
Adri HENNING #2230
Female 40+
00:56:13
00:56:13
3
(8)
40+
3
Female
8
Finished
16.0 km/h
15km A
00:56:13
25
2301
Stienie FRITZ
Stienie FRITZ #2301
Female 40+
00:57:47
00:57:47
4
(9)
40+
4
Female
9
Finished
15.6 km/h
15km A
00:57:47
27
2254
Chrisna VAN HEERDEN
Chrisna VAN HEERDEN #2254
Female 19-39
00:58:31
00:58:31
4
(10)
19-39
4
Female
10
Finished
15.4 km/h
15km B
00:58:31
28
2235
Morgan JOAO
Morgan JOAO #2235
Female 12-18
00:58:39
00:58:39
3
(11)
12-18
3
Female
11
Finished
15.3 km/h
15km A
00:58:39
29
2252
Sumari VAN DER SPUY
Sumari VAN DER SPUY #2252
Female 12-18
00:58:42
00:58:42
4
(12)
12-18
4
Female
12
Finished
15.3 km/h
15km A
00:58:42
32
2238
Melissa MARX
Melissa MARX #2238
Female 19-39
01:06:22
01:06:22
5
(13)
19-39
5
Female
13
Finished
13.6 km/h
15km B
01:06:22
34
2218
Cheryl-Ann BEZUIDENHOUT
Cheryl-Ann BEZUIDENHOUT #2218
Female 19-39
01:13:06
01:13:06
6
(14)
19-39
6
Female
14
Finished
12.3 km/h
15km A
01:13:06
37
940
Name 940
Name 940 #940
Female 8-11
01:15:16
01:15:16
1
(15)
8-11
1
Female
15
Finished
12.0 km/h
15km A
01:15:16
40
2499
Julia KANE-BERMAN
Julia KANE-BERMAN #2499
Female 19-39
01:15:51
01:15:51
7
(16)
19-39
7
Female
16
Finished
11.9 km/h
15km A
01:15:51
44
2283
Chanice STRAUSS
Chanice STRAUSS #2283
Female 12-18
01:19:49
01:19:49
5
(17)
12-18
5
Female
17
Finished
11.3 km/h
15km A
01:19:49
50
2246
Lizle ROSENSTEIN
Lizle ROSENSTEIN #2246
Female 19-39
01:35:42
01:35:42
8
(18)
19-39
8
Female
18
Finished
9.4 km/h
15km A
01:35:42
2222
Karen CRONJE
Karen CRONJE #2222
Female 12-18
DNS
DNS
12-18
Female
15km A
2223
Matilda DE GOUVEIA
Matilda DE GOUVEIA #2223
Female 12-18
DNS
DNS
12-18
Female
15km A
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
© 2023