Sun City Swim
26/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1A - 3km Men & Women All Ages
Event 1B - 1500m - Disabled Swimmers
Event 2 - Women 31+ Girls 13 yrs & younger
1.5km Swim: Men 31+ Boys 13 yrs & younger
Event 4 - Women 14-30
Event 5 - Men 14-30
Event 6 - 600m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
2
192
Matthew CALDWELL
Matthew CALDWELL #192
Male 13 & Under
00:20:44
00:20:44
1
(2)
13 & Under
1
Male
2
5
799
Clayton KASSEBAUM
Clayton KASSEBAUM #799
Male 13 & Under
00:21:26
00:21:26
2
(5)
13 & Under
2
Male
5
6
811
Jason MALAN
Jason MALAN #811
Male 13 & Under
00:21:26
00:21:26
3
(6)
13 & Under
3
Male
6
10
71
Aiden NEL
Aiden NEL #71
Male 13 & Under
00:22:18
00:22:18
4
(10)
13 & Under
4
Male
10
12
732
Kade BENSON
Kade BENSON #732
Male 13 & Under
00:22:27
00:22:27
5
(12)
13 & Under
5
Male
12
14
1565
Brogan JONES
Brogan JONES #1565
Male 13 & Under
00:22:40
00:22:40
6
(14)
13 & Under
6
Male
14
15
839
Shane RAMSAY
Shane RAMSAY #839
Male 13 & Under
00:22:42
00:22:42
7
(15)
13 & Under
7
Male
15
18
797
Armand JUBBER
Armand JUBBER #797
Male 13 & Under
00:23:25
00:23:25
8
(17)
13 & Under
8
Male
17
21
200
Ethan ENGELKE
Ethan ENGELKE #200
Male 13 & Under
00:23:41
00:23:41
9
(19)
13 & Under
9
Male
19
22
883
Daniel Ryan BILLINGS
Daniel Ryan BILLINGS #883
Male 13 & Under
00:23:42
00:23:42
10
(20)
13 & Under
10
Male
20
23
770
Kai FORREST
Kai FORREST #770
Male 13 & Under
00:23:43
00:23:43
11
(21)
13 & Under
11
Male
21
24
756
Claudio DOMITER
Claudio DOMITER #756
Male 13 & Under
00:23:48
00:23:48
12
(22)
13 & Under
12
Male
22
27
868
Jay-Jay WATERSON
Jay-Jay WATERSON #868
Male 13 & Under
00:23:54
00:23:54
13
(25)
13 & Under
13
Male
25
28
132
Daniel SICHTNIK
Daniel SICHTNIK #132
Male 13 & Under
00:24:12
00:24:12
14
(26)
13 & Under
14
Male
26
29
802
Logan Robert-Kyle KEYLOCK
Logan Robert-Kyle KEYLOCK #802
Male 13 & Under
00:24:13
00:24:13
15
(27)
13 & Under
15
Male
27
30
850
Christopher STUDER
Christopher STUDER #850
Male 13 & Under
00:24:13
00:24:13
16
(28)
13 & Under
16
Male
28
32
854
Declan David SWANEPOEL
Declan David SWANEPOEL #854
Male 13 & Under
00:24:23
00:24:23
17
(30)
13 & Under
17
Male
30
34
820
Calder MILLINGTON
Calder MILLINGTON #820
Male 13 & Under
00:24:46
00:24:46
18
(32)
13 & Under
18
Male
32
37
971
Jonathan SCHEFFER
Jonathan SCHEFFER #971
Male 13 & Under
00:25:02
00:25:02
19
(35)
13 & Under
19
Male
35
39
769
Robert FORD
Robert FORD #769
Male 13 & Under
00:25:12
00:25:12
20
(37)
13 & Under
20
Male
37
41
1624
Oliver HINCKLEY
Oliver HINCKLEY #1624
Male 13 & Under
00:25:32
00:25:32
21
(39)
13 & Under
21
Male
39
44
186
Kiano JORGE
Kiano JORGE #186
Male 13 & Under
00:25:57
00:25:57
22
(42)
13 & Under
22
Male
42
49
794
Neil HOLTZHAUSEN
Neil HOLTZHAUSEN #794
Male 13 & Under
00:26:39
00:26:39
23
(47)
13 & Under
23
Male
47
50
821
Bongumusa (Musa) MOFOKENG
Bongumusa (Musa) MOFOKENG #821
Male 13 & Under
00:26:40
00:26:40
24
(48)
13 & Under
24
Male
48
51
865
Christopher WAGNER
Christopher WAGNER #865
Male 13 & Under
00:26:42
00:26:42
25
(49)
13 & Under
25
Male
49
52
866
Reinard WAGNER
Reinard WAGNER #866
Male 13 & Under
00:26:45
00:26:45
26
(50)
13 & Under
26
Male
50
55
837
Giancarlo RACCANELLO
Giancarlo RACCANELLO #837
Male 13 & Under
00:27:19
00:27:19
27
(53)
13 & Under
27
Male
53
57
1594
Jed STACEY
Jed STACEY #1594
Male 13 & Under
00:27:22
00:27:22
28
(55)
13 & Under
28
Male
55
58
760
Caleb DU TOIT
Caleb DU TOIT #760
Male 13 & Under
00:27:24
00:27:24
29
(56)
13 & Under
29
Male
56
61
779
Jedd GOLDBERG
Jedd GOLDBERG #779
Male 13 & Under
00:27:43
00:27:43
30
(58)
13 & Under
30
Male
58
63
1571
Tristan ATKINSON
Tristan ATKINSON #1571
Male 13 & Under
00:27:51
00:27:51
31
(60)
13 & Under
31
Male
60
66
878
Daniele AMBROSI
Daniele AMBROSI #878
Male 13 & Under
00:27:57
00:27:57
32
(63)
13 & Under
32
Male
63
70
750
Jack DE BRUYN
Jack DE BRUYN #750
Male 13 & Under
00:28:12
00:28:12
33
(67)
13 & Under
33
Male
67
71
963
Haytham PHILLIPS
Haytham PHILLIPS #963
Male 13 & Under
00:28:25
00:28:25
34
(68)
13 & Under
34
Male
68
77
847
Cafetzoglou SHANE
Cafetzoglou SHANE #847
Male 13 & Under
00:29:04
00:29:04
35
(74)
13 & Under
35
Male
74
78
190
Joshua WHITTAKER
Joshua WHITTAKER #190
Male 13 & Under
00:29:08
00:29:08
36
(75)
13 & Under
36
Male
75
79
974
Ethan Matthew SLABBERT
Ethan Matthew SLABBERT #974
Male 13 & Under
00:29:13
00:29:13
37
(76)
13 & Under
37
Male
76
85
955
Keegan NELLMAPIUS
Keegan NELLMAPIUS #955
Male 13 & Under
00:29:27
00:29:27
38
(82)
13 & Under
38
Male
82
87
757
Jordan DOS SANTOS
Jordan DOS SANTOS #757
Male 13 & Under
00:29:39
00:29:39
39
(84)
13 & Under
39
Male
84
91
980
Favian SWART
Favian SWART #980
Male 13 & Under
00:29:59
00:29:59
40
(88)
13 & Under
40
Male
88
93
946
Connor MC JANNET
Connor MC JANNET #946
Male 13 & Under
00:30:10
00:30:10
41
(90)
13 & Under
41
Male
90
97
924
Liam HEANEY
Liam HEANEY #924
Male 13 & Under
00:30:50
00:30:50
42
(94)
13 & Under
42
Male
94
98
997
Kai WHELAN
Kai WHELAN #997
Male 13 & Under
00:31:10
00:31:10
43
(95)
13 & Under
43
Male
95
100
194
Theo DREYER
Theo DREYER #194
Male 13 & Under
00:31:18
00:31:18
44
(97)
13 & Under
44
Male
97
107
762
Evan DUFFIN
Evan DUFFIN #762
Male 13 & Under
00:31:51
00:31:51
45
(104)
13 & Under
45
Male
104
111
773
Adrian GERARD
Adrian GERARD #773
Male 13 & Under
00:31:57
00:31:57
46
(108)
13 & Under
46
Male
108
112
957
Kyle NORTH
Kyle NORTH #957
Male 13 & Under
00:31:58
00:31:58
47
(109)
13 & Under
47
Male
109
113
916
Christoffel Johannes FOURIE
Christoffel Johannes FOURIE #916
Male 13 & Under
00:32:01
00:32:01
48
(110)
13 & Under
48
Male
110
119
176
Abongile NOMBILA
Abongile NOMBILA #176
Male 13 & Under
00:32:24
00:32:24
49
(116)
13 & Under
49
Male
116
122
1568
Lethabo MOJAPELO
Lethabo MOJAPELO #1568
Male 13 & Under
00:32:29
00:32:29
50
(119)
13 & Under
50
Male
119
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
© 2023