Youth In Transformation
16/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish Time
1
184
Michail GOVIN
Michail GOVIN #184
Male All Ages
00:26:47
00:26:47
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
Batch B
08:32:40
08:59:27
2
185
Wesley GREEN
Wesley GREEN #185
Male All Ages
00:27:36
00:27:36
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
Batch B
08:32:40
09:00:16
3
215
Tristan MARROW
Tristan MARROW #215
Male All Ages
00:28:49
00:28:49
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
Batch B
08:32:40
09:01:29
4
214
Connor MARROW
Connor MARROW #214
Male All Ages
00:30:29
00:30:29
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
Batch B
08:32:40
09:03:09
5
180
Matthew KRIEL
Matthew KRIEL #180
Male All Ages
00:30:56
00:30:56
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
Batch B
08:32:40
09:03:36
7
195
Ben WHITE
Ben WHITE #195
Male All Ages
00:32:11
00:32:11
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
Batch B
08:32:40
09:04:51
8
152
Matthew HAWORTH
Matthew HAWORTH #152
Male All Ages
00:32:21
00:32:21
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
Batch A
07:32:22
08:04:43
10
192
Hercules GERICKE
Hercules GERICKE #192
Male All Ages
00:34:04
00:34:04
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
Batch B
08:32:40
09:06:44
11
196
Nicane SEPTEMBER
Nicane SEPTEMBER #196
Male All Ages
00:34:16
00:34:16
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
Batch B
08:32:40
09:06:56
12
163
Luke BELL
Luke BELL #163
Male All Ages
00:35:55
00:35:55
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
Batch A
07:32:22
08:08:17
21
164
Andre PEEK
Andre PEEK #164
Male All Ages
00:42:19
00:42:19
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
Batch A
07:32:22
08:14:41
24
156
Nico OREE
Nico OREE #156
Male All Ages
00:43:23
00:43:23
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
Batch A
07:32:22
08:15:45
27
178
Gabriel DA SILVA
Gabriel DA SILVA #178
Male All Ages
00:44:45
00:44:45
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
Batch B
08:32:40
09:17:25
34
230
Dylan FOUCHE
Dylan FOUCHE #230
Male All Ages
00:49:02
00:49:02
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
Batch C
09:32:45
10:21:47
37
225
Ethan O'CALLAGHAN
Ethan O'CALLAGHAN #225
Male All Ages
00:49:46
00:49:46
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
Batch C
09:32:45
10:22:31
39
221
Sonja GIESE
Sonja GIESE #221
Male All Ages
00:50:48
00:50:48
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
Batch C
09:32:45
10:23:33
40
222
Caleb STARLING
Caleb STARLING #222
Male All Ages
00:50:50
00:50:50
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
Batch C
09:32:45
10:23:35
41
238
Samuel GRAHAM
Samuel GRAHAM #238
Male All Ages
00:50:56
00:50:56
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
Batch C
09:32:45
10:23:41
46
239
Matthew GRAHAM
Matthew GRAHAM #239
Male All Ages
00:52:17
00:52:17
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
Batch C
09:32:45
10:25:02
54
237
Katherine GRAHAM
Katherine GRAHAM #237
Male All Ages
00:57:05
00:57:05
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
Batch C
09:32:45
10:29:50
55
223
Luke MTWETWE
Luke MTWETWE #223
Male All Ages
00:59:32
00:59:32
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
Batch C
09:32:45
10:32:17
58
186
Rynhardt VORSTER
Rynhardt VORSTER #186
Male All Ages
01:02:06
01:02:06
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
Batch B
08:32:40
09:34:46
63
157
Brett GREEN
Brett GREEN #157
Male All Ages
01:05:25
01:05:25
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
Batch A
07:32:22
08:37:47
67
177
Sune WILLIAMS
Sune WILLIAMS #177
Male All Ages
01:08:40
01:08:40
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
Batch B
08:32:40
09:41:20
Christopher MOODALEY
Christopher MOODALEY
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch C
09:32:45
Aidan VELDSMAN
Aidan VELDSMAN
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch C
09:32:45
Andre COTTLE
Andre COTTLE
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch C
09:32:45
Bevan SCHOLTZ
Bevan SCHOLTZ
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch C
09:32:45
Nadaraj MOODALEY
Nadaraj MOODALEY
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch C
09:32:45
226
Jude WILLIAMS
Jude WILLIAMS #226
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch C
09:32:45
Eric NORTON
Eric NORTON
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch A
07:32:22
Johan VAN ROMBURGH
Johan VAN ROMBURGH
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch A
07:32:22
Richard DALY
Richard DALY
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch A
07:32:22
169
Yusuf HUNTER
Yusuf HUNTER #169
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch A
07:32:22
Lee MILES
Lee MILES
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch B
08:32:40
Benjamin LE ROUX
Benjamin LE ROUX
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch B
08:32:40
Chris VILJOEN
Chris VILJOEN
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch B
08:32:40
Ethan HANLEY
Ethan HANLEY
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch B
08:32:40
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
© 2023