Compcare Cradle Mountain Trophy
09/04/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
2Day Stage1
2Day Stage2
2Day GC
75km MTB
45km MTB
30km MTB
20km Run
15km Run
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish Day2
1
152
Tlotlo SELALA
Tlotlo SELALA #152
Male Senior
01:50:50
01:50:50
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
01:50:50
2
142
Halalisani NDEBELE
Halalisani NDEBELE #142
Male Senior
01:50:53
01:50:53
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
01:50:53
3
133
Kabelo MADUNA
Kabelo MADUNA #133
Male Senior
01:57:15
01:57:15
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
01:57:15
4
159
Kabelo TSHUKUDU
Kabelo TSHUKUDU #159
Male Senior
01:57:29
01:57:29
4
(4)
Senior
4
Male
4
01:57:29
5
167
Masixole ZONDANI
Masixole ZONDANI #167
Male Senior
01:57:32
01:57:32
5
(5)
Senior
5
Male
5
01:57:32
6
134
William MAJAPHOLO
William MAJAPHOLO #134
Male Senior
02:01:23
02:01:23
6
(6)
Senior
6
Male
6
02:01:23
7
462
Modiba MOLOKELA
Modiba MOLOKELA #462
Male Senior
02:03:25
02:03:25
7
(7)
Senior
7
Male
7
02:03:25
8
454
Gilbert MATHABA
Gilbert MATHABA #454
Male Senior
02:09:39
02:09:39
8
(8)
Senior
8
Male
8
02:09:39
9
138
Richard MARSHALL
Richard MARSHALL #138
Male Master
02:13:11
02:13:11
1
(9)
Master
1
Male
9
02:13:11
11
260
Micheal TSELA
Micheal TSELA #260
Male Senior
02:18:58
02:18:58
9
(10)
Senior
9
Male
10
02:18:58
13
165
Neil WASHINGTON
Neil WASHINGTON #165
Male Sub Vet
02:22:53
02:22:53
1
(11)
Sub Vet
1
Male
11
02:22:53
14
247
Kabelo MOTSHEGOA
Kabelo MOTSHEGOA #247
Male Senior
02:31:42
02:31:42
10
(12)
Senior
10
Male
12
02:31:42
16
211
James CARRUTHERS
James CARRUTHERS #211
Male Master
02:41:11
02:41:11
2
(13)
Master
2
Male
13
02:41:11
17
158
Avhapfani TSHIFULARO
Avhapfani TSHIFULARO #158
Male Veteran
02:42:46
02:42:46
1
(14)
Veteran
1
Male
14
02:42:46
18
145
Maieane NKHAHLE
Maieane NKHAHLE #145
Male Veteran
02:43:50
02:43:50
2
(15)
Veteran
2
Male
15
02:43:50
19
118
Gerrit ERASMUS
Gerrit ERASMUS #118
Male Senior
02:44:03
02:44:03
11
(16)
Senior
11
Male
16
02:44:03
20
232
Piet JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Piet JANSE VAN RENSBURG #232
Male Veteran
02:47:09
02:47:09
3
(17)
Veteran
3
Male
17
02:47:09
21
206
Karel BOSHOFF
Karel BOSHOFF #206
Male Master
02:54:55
02:54:55
3
(18)
Master
3
Male
18
02:54:55
22
261
Nicolai VAN DER MERWE
Nicolai VAN DER MERWE #261
Male Master
02:54:59
02:54:59
4
(19)
Master
4
Male
19
02:54:59
24
108
Adriaan BOTHA
Adriaan BOTHA #108
Male Sub Vet
02:55:56
02:55:56
2
(20)
Sub Vet
2
Male
20
02:55:56
25
463
Gift MOSEMA
Gift MOSEMA #463
Male Senior
02:56:06
02:56:06
12
(21)
Senior
12
Male
21
02:56:06
26
269
Richard WIGGILL
Richard WIGGILL #269
Male Veteran
02:59:02
02:59:02
4
(22)
Veteran
4
Male
22
02:59:02
27
115
Daniel COSTAZ
Daniel COSTAZ #115
Male Master
03:04:57
03:04:57
5
(23)
Master
5
Male
23
03:04:57
28
252
Mike PAGE
Mike PAGE #252
Male Master
03:05:00
03:05:00
6
(24)
Master
6
Male
24
03:05:00
29
221
Jannie Goose GOOSEN
Jannie Goose GOOSEN #221
Male Veteran
03:08:28
03:08:28
5
(25)
Veteran
5
Male
25
03:08:28
30
214
Christo CRAILL
Christo CRAILL #214
Male Master
03:08:34
03:08:34
7
(26)
Master
7
Male
26
03:08:34
31
225
Mark HEYWOOD
Mark HEYWOOD #225
Male Master
03:11:30
03:11:30
8
(27)
Master
8
Male
27
03:11:30
32
216
Pieter DEYZEL
Pieter DEYZEL #216
Male Sub Vet
03:23:36
03:23:36
3
(28)
Sub Vet
3
Male
28
03:23:36
34
234
Rudi JORDAAN
Rudi JORDAAN #234
Male Sub Vet
03:35:12
03:35:12
4
(29)
Sub Vet
4
Male
29
03:35:12
35
272
Chris WRIGHT
Chris WRIGHT #272
Male Veteran
03:35:31
03:35:31
6
(30)
Veteran
6
Male
30
03:35:31
264
Jean-Pierre VAN RIEL
Jean-Pierre VAN RIEL #264
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
230
Chris JACOB
Chris JACOB #230
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
126
Marcus KNEE
Marcus KNEE #126
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
212
Graham CHARLTON
Graham CHARLTON #212
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
265
Willem VAN SCHALKWYK
Willem VAN SCHALKWYK #265
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
122
Craig GRAY
Craig GRAY #122
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
143
Milan NEDIC
Milan NEDIC #143
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
141
Craig NAUDE
Craig NAUDE #141
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
215
Marc DAVIDS
Marc DAVIDS #215
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
116
Thys DE BEER
Thys DE BEER #116
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
114
Scylagh CLUNNIE
Scylagh CLUNNIE #114
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
255
Arnold PRETORIUS
Arnold PRETORIUS #255
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
162
Adriaan VAN NIEKERK
Adriaan VAN NIEKERK #162
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
124
Richard HIGGS
Richard HIGGS #124
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
120
Craig FAIRLIE
Craig FAIRLIE #120
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
123
Brendan GUNN
Brendan GUNN #123
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
224
Peter GUEST
Peter GUEST #224
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
121
Keagan GOVENDER
Keagan GOVENDER #121
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
222
Dylan GORDON
Dylan GORDON #222
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
117
Blake DUNLOP
Blake DUNLOP #117
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
© 2023