Gauteng Cycling XCO Cup2
19/03/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
XCO Provincial
XCO Lite
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Province
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
Lap5
Lap6
Lap7
29
761
Damian VAN EEDEN
Damian VAN EEDEN #761
Male Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
00:26:20
00:26:20
1
(26)
Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
1
Male
26
Gauteng
00:05:13
00:05:07
00:05:12
00:05:30
00:05:15
32
759
Christian RADEMEYER
Christian RADEMEYER #759
Male Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
00:27:30
00:27:30
2
(28)
Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
2
Male
28
Gauteng
00:05:22
00:05:28
00:05:22
00:05:45
00:05:29
33
745
Devin KOEKEMOER
Devin KOEKEMOER #745
Male Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
00:29:37
00:29:37
3
(29)
Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
3
Male
29
Gauteng
00:05:07
00:05:52
00:06:24
00:06:02
00:06:09
34
757
Jandé LIEBENBERG
Jandé LIEBENBERG #757
Male Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
00:30:53
00:30:53
4
(30)
Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
4
Male
30
Gauteng
00:05:18
00:05:56
00:06:23
00:06:15
00:06:58
35
753
Neil DU PLESSIS
Neil DU PLESSIS #753
Male Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
00:31:34
00:31:34
5
(31)
Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
5
Male
31
Gauteng
00:05:20
00:06:12
00:06:40
00:06:48
00:06:32
36
750
Krisjan DU PLOOY
Krisjan DU PLOOY #750
Male Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
00:31:57
00:31:57
6
(32)
Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
6
Male
32
Gauteng
00:06:09
00:06:35
00:06:47
00:06:44
00:05:40
37
744
Hendre HERBST
Hendre HERBST #744
Male Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
00:32:02
00:32:02
7
(33)
Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
7
Male
33
Gauteng
00:05:10
00:06:49
00:06:43
00:07:01
00:06:18
40
752
Rudolf DE BRUIN
Rudolf DE BRUIN #752
Male Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
00:34:12
00:34:12
8
(36)
Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
8
Male
36
Gauteng
00:05:38
00:06:41
00:07:18
00:06:52
00:07:41
44
747
Aobakwe MONYATSI
Aobakwe MONYATSI #747
Male Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
00:35:13
00:35:13
9
(38)
Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
9
Male
38
Gauteng
00:05:11
00:07:07
00:07:21
00:07:46
00:07:46
45
754
Saiyuran GOVENDER
Saiyuran GOVENDER #754
Male Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
00:40:06
00:40:06
10
(39)
Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
10
Male
39
Gauteng
00:07:05
00:07:42
00:08:11
00:08:44
00:08:21
46
756
Jaden KERR
Jaden KERR #756
Male Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
00:42:30
00:42:30
11
(40)
Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
11
Male
40
Gauteng
00:07:09
00:07:50
00:08:48
00:08:32
00:10:08
47
755
Johannes Wilhelm GRIEBENOW
Johannes Wilhelm GRIEBENOW #755
Male Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
00:42:32
00:42:32
12
(41)
Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
12
Male
41
Gauteng
00:05:34
00:07:17
00:15:04
00:06:46
00:07:49
76
748
Ralph WELLMANN
Ralph WELLMANN #748
Male Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
00:22:17
00:22:17
13
(61)
Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
13
Male
61
Gauteng
00:15:57
00:06:19
749
Hermann KLUGE
Hermann KLUGE #749
Male Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
DNS
DNS
Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
Male
Gauteng
746
Juan Tristan MOL
Juan Tristan MOL #746
Male Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
DNS
DNS
Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
Male
Gauteng
751
Conrad AHRENS
Conrad AHRENS #751
Male Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
DNS
DNS
Sub Jun Boys (13yrs & 14yrs)
Male
Gauteng
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
© 2023