TSSL#3 Paarl Mountain
09/04/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
XL
Long
Short
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
1
159
Jacques DU PLESSIS
Jacques DU PLESSIS #159
Male Open
00:58:52
00:58:52
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
LONG A
08:30:00
00:58:52
2
118
Simon MISZEWSKI
Simon MISZEWSKI #118
Male Open
01:05:20
01:05:20
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
LONG A
08:30:00
01:05:20
6
171
Michael DAVEY
Michael DAVEY #171
Male Open
01:09:24
01:09:24
3
(5)
Open
3
Male
5
LONG A
08:30:00
01:09:24
12
167
Sean MONCRIEFF
Sean MONCRIEFF #167
Male Open
01:13:05
01:13:05
4
(10)
Open
4
Male
10
LONG B
08:30:00
01:13:05
14
182
Oliver DYER
Oliver DYER #182
Male Open
01:15:40
01:15:40
5
(12)
Open
5
Male
12
LONG C
08:32:02
01:15:40
15
185
Sam CHEVALLIER
Sam CHEVALLIER #185
Male Open
01:17:04
01:17:04
6
(13)
Open
6
Male
13
LONG B
08:30:00
01:17:04
18
119
Wessel CLOETE
Wessel CLOETE #119
Male Open
01:20:04
01:20:04
7
(16)
Open
7
Male
16
LONG B
08:30:00
01:20:04
19
166
Rob FELLOWES
Rob FELLOWES #166
Male Open
01:20:23
01:20:23
8
(17)
Open
8
Male
17
LONG B
08:30:00
01:20:23
20
126
Matthew ROSSOUW
Matthew ROSSOUW #126
Male Open
01:20:26
01:20:26
9
(18)
Open
9
Male
18
LONG B
08:30:00
01:20:26
22
193
Tyler TABOADA
Tyler TABOADA #193
Male Open
01:22:07
01:22:07
10
(20)
Open
10
Male
20
LONG B
08:30:00
01:22:07
24
40
Sam WELLS
Sam WELLS #40
Male Open
01:22:53
01:22:53
11
(22)
Open
11
Male
22
LONG B
08:30:00
01:22:53
27
186
Russel BRUETON
Russel BRUETON #186
Male Open
01:24:48
01:24:48
12
(23)
Open
12
Male
23
LONG B
08:30:00
01:24:48
29
28
Haydn GEORGE
Haydn GEORGE #28
Male Open
01:25:59
01:25:59
13
(25)
Open
13
Male
25
LONG B
08:30:00
01:25:59
31
63
Andre BLIGNAUT
Andre BLIGNAUT #63
Male Open
01:26:28
01:26:28
14
(27)
Open
14
Male
27
LONG B
08:30:00
01:26:28
32
60
Lee RICHARDSON
Lee RICHARDSON #60
Male Open
01:26:31
01:26:31
15
(28)
Open
15
Male
28
LONG B
08:30:00
01:26:31
34
192
Jean Retief MINNAAR
Jean Retief MINNAAR #192
Male Open
01:27:18
01:27:18
16
(29)
Open
16
Male
29
LONG B
08:30:00
01:27:18
40
75
Dhanyal DAVIDSON
Dhanyal DAVIDSON #75
Male Open
01:31:05
01:31:05
17
(32)
Open
17
Male
32
LONG C
08:32:02
01:31:05
42
62
Cameron REARDON
Cameron REARDON #62
Male Open
01:31:49
01:31:49
18
(34)
Open
18
Male
34
LONG C
08:32:02
01:31:49
43
206
Marc BURGESS
Marc BURGESS #206
Male Open
01:32:29
01:32:29
19
(35)
Open
19
Male
35
LONG C
08:32:02
01:32:29
46
135
Scott SIMS
Scott SIMS #135
Male Open
01:33:15
01:33:15
20
(36)
Open
20
Male
36
LONG C
08:32:02
01:33:15
53
9
Frank STEYN
Frank STEYN #9
Male Open
01:35:25
01:35:25
21
(40)
Open
21
Male
40
LONG B
08:30:00
01:35:25
54
117
Michael BAKKER
Michael BAKKER #117
Male Open
01:35:30
01:35:30
22
(41)
Open
22
Male
41
LONG B
08:30:00
01:35:30
66
46
Gerrit DELPORT
Gerrit DELPORT #46
Male Open
01:37:17
01:37:17
23
(46)
Open
23
Male
46
LONG D
08:34:03
01:37:17
79
17
Jayden MENTEATH
Jayden MENTEATH #17
Male Open
01:38:47
01:38:47
24
(50)
Open
24
Male
50
LONG C
08:32:02
01:38:47
80
152
Wikus VILLET
Wikus VILLET #152
Male Open
01:39:12
01:39:12
25
(51)
Open
25
Male
51
LONG C
08:32:02
01:39:12
83
197
Joey OLDEN
Joey OLDEN #197
Male Open
01:39:24
01:39:24
26
(52)
Open
26
Male
52
LONG C
08:32:02
01:39:24
85
147
Stiaan WOLFAARDT
Stiaan WOLFAARDT #147
Male Open
01:39:34
01:39:34
27
(53)
Open
27
Male
53
LONG C
08:32:02
01:39:34
90
44
Jacob DE VILLIERS
Jacob DE VILLIERS #44
Male Open
01:40:31
01:40:31
28
(54)
Open
28
Male
54
LONG C
08:32:02
01:40:31
91
48
Chestley SAAIMAN
Chestley SAAIMAN #48
Male Open
01:40:33
01:40:33
29
(55)
Open
29
Male
55
LONG C
08:32:02
01:40:33
100
47
Eduan DELPORT
Eduan DELPORT #47
Male Open
01:43:05
01:43:05
30
(62)
Open
30
Male
62
LONG D
08:34:03
01:43:05
102
153
Donald LOUBSER
Donald LOUBSER #153
Male Open
01:44:00
01:44:00
31
(64)
Open
31
Male
64
LONG C
08:32:02
01:44:00
106
148
Mark ELLIS
Mark ELLIS #148
Male Open
01:44:57
01:44:57
32
(67)
Open
32
Male
67
LONG D
08:34:03
01:44:57
108
42
Gino BENJAMIN
Gino BENJAMIN #42
Male Open
01:45:51
01:45:51
33
(68)
Open
33
Male
68
LONG C
08:32:02
01:45:51
111
29
Tarquin STAPA
Tarquin STAPA #29
Male Open
01:46:22
01:46:22
34
(69)
Open
34
Male
69
LONG C
08:32:02
01:46:22
114
43
Nicholas KABLE
Nicholas KABLE #43
Male Open
01:47:30
01:47:30
35
(71)
Open
35
Male
71
LONG C
08:32:02
01:47:30
139
121
Durand PELSER
Durand PELSER #121
Male Open
01:56:11
01:56:11
36
(80)
Open
36
Male
80
LONG C
08:32:02
01:56:11
141
155
Heinrich GERSBACH
Heinrich GERSBACH #155
Male Open
01:56:41
01:56:41
37
(81)
Open
37
Male
81
LONG C
08:32:02
01:56:41
154
56
Vaughn ROMAN
Vaughn ROMAN #56
Male Open
02:05:34
02:05:34
38
(87)
Open
38
Male
87
LONG C
08:32:02
02:05:34
171
142
John HATTINGH
John HATTINGH #142
Male Open
02:22:05
02:22:05
39
(90)
Open
39
Male
90
LONG D
08:34:03
02:22:05
Clinton FISHER
Clinton FISHER
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG B
08:30:00
David ACKERMANN
David ACKERMANN
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG D
08:34:03
Jeremy GRAY
Jeremy GRAY
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG A
08:30:00
Cullen CLARKE
Cullen CLARKE
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG A
08:30:00
Liam CLARKE
Liam CLARKE
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG A
08:30:00
Chad ROBERTSON
Chad ROBERTSON
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG C
08:32:02
Simon SHORT
Simon SHORT
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG A
08:30:00
Reagan WILLIAMS
Reagan WILLIAMS
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
LONG B
08:30:00
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
© 2023