TSSL#1 Kirstenbosch
21/01/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
XL
Long
Short
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
9
91
Trevor JACOBS
Trevor JACOBS #91
Male Master
00:52:00
00:52:00
1
(9)
Master
1
Male
9
LONG B
19:02:00
00:52:00
21
233
Neil HERMANN
Neil HERMANN #233
Male Master
00:55:29
00:55:29
2
(21)
Master
2
Male
21
LONG A
19:00:00
00:55:29
22
96
Richard KRUGER
Richard KRUGER #96
Male Master
00:55:58
00:55:58
3
(22)
Master
3
Male
22
LONG A
19:00:00
00:55:58
32
154
Sadick FREDERICKS
Sadick FREDERICKS #154
Male Master
00:57:53
00:57:53
4
(30)
Master
4
Male
30
LONG C
19:03:59
00:57:53
38
43
Ahmed Zaid MAHOMED
Ahmed Zaid MAHOMED #43
Male Master
00:59:11
00:59:11
5
(36)
Master
5
Male
36
LONG A
19:00:00
00:59:11
55
261
Danie VAN DER MERWE
Danie VAN DER MERWE #261
Male Master
01:02:17
01:02:17
6
(50)
Master
6
Male
50
LONG A
19:00:00
01:02:17
78
135
Paul INGPEN
Paul INGPEN #135
Male Master
01:05:54
01:05:54
7
(68)
Master
7
Male
68
LONG C
19:03:59
01:05:54
80
152
Paul MARAIS
Paul MARAIS #152
Male Master
01:06:02
01:06:02
8
(69)
Master
8
Male
69
LONG C
19:03:59
01:06:02
102
75
Ormond NIGEL
Ormond NIGEL #75
Male Master
01:08:11
01:08:11
9
(85)
Master
9
Male
85
LONG C
19:03:59
01:08:11
114
291
David STRONACH
David STRONACH #291
Male Master
01:09:20
01:09:20
10
(92)
Master
10
Male
92
LONG B
19:02:00
01:09:20
121
45
Gasant FATAAR
Gasant FATAAR #45
Male Master
01:09:55
01:09:55
11
(97)
Master
11
Male
97
LONG B
19:02:00
01:09:55
126
188
Noah MALTZ
Noah MALTZ #188
Male Master
01:10:20
01:10:20
12
(99)
Master
12
Male
99
LONG C
19:03:59
01:10:20
127
44
Faried ERAHIM
Faried ERAHIM #44
Male Master
01:10:20
01:10:20
13
(100)
Master
13
Male
100
LONG C
19:03:59
01:10:20
135
288
Rudi BENN
Rudi BENN #288
Male Master
01:11:22
01:11:22
14
(105)
Master
14
Male
105
LONG B
19:02:00
01:11:22
147
286
Robert DUNN
Robert DUNN #286
Male Master
01:12:17
01:12:17
15
(112)
Master
15
Male
112
LONG C
19:03:59
01:12:17
149
86
Larry EICHSTADT
Larry EICHSTADT #86
Male Master
01:13:17
01:13:17
16
(114)
Master
16
Male
114
LONG C
19:03:59
01:13:17
187
218
Darren FOX
Darren FOX #218
Male Master
01:18:24
01:18:24
17
(134)
Master
17
Male
134
LONG C
19:03:59
01:18:24
194
234
Don DUFFIELD
Don DUFFIELD #234
Male Master
01:18:43
01:18:43
18
(136)
Master
18
Male
136
LONG C
19:03:59
01:18:43
195
107
Marthinus VAN REENEN
Marthinus VAN REENEN #107
Male Master
01:18:43
01:18:43
19
(137)
Master
19
Male
137
LONG C
19:03:59
01:18:43
229
89
Martin PREST
Martin PREST #89
Male Master
01:22:10
01:22:10
20
(151)
Master
20
Male
151
LONG C
19:03:59
01:22:10
238
298
Greg MCLEROTH
Greg MCLEROTH #298
Male Master
01:23:57
01:23:57
21
(155)
Master
21
Male
155
LONG C
19:03:59
01:23:57
279
97
Fanie BUYS
Fanie BUYS #97
Male Master
01:31:45
01:31:45
22
(172)
Master
22
Male
172
LONG C
19:03:59
01:31:45
288
308
Mike VAN EYSSEN
Mike VAN EYSSEN #308
Male Master
01:33:41
01:33:41
23
(173)
Master
23
Male
173
LONG C
19:03:59
01:33:41
308
227
Gian PALERMO
Gian PALERMO #227
Male Master
01:39:37
01:39:37
24
(178)
Master
24
Male
178
LONG C
19:03:59
01:39:37
318
258
Jacques CRONJE
Jacques CRONJE #258
Male Master
01:45:23
01:45:23
25
(181)
Master
25
Male
181
LONG D
19:06:00
01:45:23
322
162
Riaan VAN REENEN
Riaan VAN REENEN #162
Male Master
01:47:05
01:47:05
26
(182)
Master
26
Male
182
LONG C
19:03:59
01:47:05
324
271
Gordon SPENCELEY
Gordon SPENCELEY #271
Male Master
01:47:58
01:47:58
27
(183)
Master
27
Male
183
LONG C
19:03:59
01:47:58
Sakkie DU TOIT
Sakkie DU TOIT
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
LONG A
19:00:00
James FRAZER
James FRAZER
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
LONG C
19:03:59
Peter BENJAMIN
Peter BENJAMIN
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
LONG C
19:03:59
Craig SCOTT
Craig SCOTT
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
LONG C
19:03:59
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
© 2023