TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSSL #6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL #3 Oak Valley
1
1003
Kevin SPRATLEY
Kevin SPRATLEY #1003
Male Master
05:36:19
05:36:19
1
(1)
Master
1
Male
1
01:33:44
02:19:06
01:43:26
1147
Rob SPEEDY
Rob SPEEDY #1147
Male Master
Master
Male
03:41:13
1144
Andre BRINK
Andre BRINK #1144
Male Master
Master
Male
02:30:21
1135
Bruce WOOD
Bruce WOOD #1135
Male Master
Master
Male
03:40:44
1102
Mark MC INNES
Mark MC INNES #1102
Male Master
Master
Male
03:55:36
1042
Emeraan RAILOUN
Emeraan RAILOUN #1042
Male Master
Master
Male
03:47:29
1090
Ashraf ORRIE
Ashraf ORRIE #1090
Male Master
Master
Male
03:31:46
1009
Gary PHIPSON
Gary PHIPSON #1009
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
02:59:38
1110
Barry MULLER
Barry MULLER #1110
Male Master
Master
Male
02:49:03
1118
Ian LOOS
Ian LOOS #1118
Male Master
Master
Male
02:10:00
1166
Rodney MAHARAGE
Rodney MAHARAGE #1166
Male Master
Master
Male
03:10:03
1163
Bjorn VYE
Bjorn VYE #1163
Male Master
Master
Male
02:07:51
1095
Rudolf SATTLEGGER
Rudolf SATTLEGGER #1095
Male Master
Master
Male
02:11:49
1043
Schalk SMIT
Schalk SMIT #1043
Male Master
Master
Male
02:32:35
1141
Don DUFFIELD
Don DUFFIELD #1141
Male Master
Master
Male
02:50:51
1023
Abdul HASSAN
Abdul HASSAN #1023
Male Master
Master
Male
03:05:08
1093
Duncan JAMIESON
Duncan JAMIESON #1093
Male Master
Master
Male
03:34:30
1152
Anthony JACOBS
Anthony JACOBS #1152
Male Master
Master
Male
03:01:27
1138
Keith ENZLIN
Keith ENZLIN #1138
Male Master
Master
Male
02:21:08
1016
Jacques GRIMBEEK
Jacques GRIMBEEK #1016
Male Master
Master
Male
02:09:23
1161
Hugh HACKING
Hugh HACKING #1161
Male Master
Master
Male
02:08:31
0
Andries GREYLING
Andries GREYLING
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
0
Graeme MEINTJES
Graeme MEINTJES
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
0
Peter MCENTEE
Peter MCENTEE
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
1106
Andrew HISHIN
Andrew HISHIN #1106
Male Master
Master
Male
02:18:37
1051
Kevin HURWITZ
Kevin HURWITZ #1051
Male Master
Master
Male
02:07:13
02:42:22
0
Greg NAFTE
Greg NAFTE
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
1035
Gert MOOLMAN
Gert MOOLMAN #1035
Male Master
Master
Male
02:01:54
1132
Flavio BUSI
Flavio BUSI #1132
Male Master
Master
Male
02:07:35
1036
Mo BOTHA
Mo BOTHA #1036
Male Master
Master
Male
03:10:50
1061
Johan BOOT
Johan BOOT #1061
Male Master
Master
Male
01:59:32
1116
James FRAZER
James FRAZER #1116
Male Master
Master
Male
02:18:26
02:13:19
1075
Andrew GADE
Andrew GADE #1075
Male Master
Master
Male
03:00:07
1045
Sakkie DU TOIT
Sakkie DU TOIT #1045
Male Master
Master
Male
02:41:03
03:24:00
1087
Michal GEORGE
Michal GEORGE #1087
Male Master
Master
Male
02:05:01
1101
Mike CLARKE
Mike CLARKE #1101
Male Master
Master
Male
02:47:25
1114
Andre FILANDER
Andre FILANDER #1114
Male Master
Master
Male
03:24:04
02:25:16
1082
Shabeer EBRAHIM
Shabeer EBRAHIM #1082
Male Master
Master
Male
03:04:11
1041
Andrew STUART
Andrew STUART #1041
Male Master
Master
Male
02:04:47
1057
Andre TREURNICH
Andre TREURNICH #1057
Male Master
Master
Male
02:00:39
1053
David SCHNEIDER
David SCHNEIDER #1053
Male Master
Master
Male
02:15:30
1037
Bruce SMITH
Bruce SMITH #1037
Male Master
Master
Male
02:05:20
1066
Trevor TWINE
Trevor TWINE #1066
Male Master
Master
Male
02:19:45
0
Pierre VAN ZYL
Pierre VAN ZYL
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
© 2023