Moka Trail
02/10/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
28km Trail
14km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Wave
Finish
22
116
Ghansiam(Vimal) BEEDAH
Ghansiam(Vimal) BEEDAH #116
Male 50+
01:37:19
01:37:19
1
(22)
50+
1
Male
22
14
6:57 min/km
14km batch D
01:37:19
26
103
Lukea ANANDROW
Lukea ANANDROW #103
Male 50+
01:43:59
01:43:59
2
(26)
50+
2
Male
26
14
7:25 min/km
14km batch A
01:43:59
32
272
Vincent RAMET
Vincent RAMET #272
Male 50+
01:47:55
01:47:55
3
(31)
50+
3
Male
31
14
7:42 min/km
14km batch A
01:47:55
69
341
Nuvin DEERPALSING
Nuvin DEERPALSING #341
Male 50+
01:58:54
01:58:54
4
(63)
50+
4
Male
63
14
8:29 min/km
14km batch H
01:58:54
75
280
Douglas REMILLARD
Douglas REMILLARD #280
Male 50+
02:01:09
02:01:09
5
(68)
50+
5
Male
68
14
8:39 min/km
14km batch E
02:01:09
84
435
Heerapah Jeeten DHALIAH
Heerapah Jeeten DHALIAH #435
Male 50+
02:04:11
02:04:11
6
(73)
50+
6
Male
73
14
8:52 min/km
14km batch A
02:04:11
85
315
Stephan WAN BUEN CHEONG
Stephan WAN BUEN CHEONG #315
Male 50+
02:04:32
02:04:32
7
(74)
50+
7
Male
74
14
8:53 min/km
14km batch B
02:04:32
86
402
Devanand DHAWOL
Devanand DHAWOL #402
Male 50+
02:04:41
02:04:41
8
(75)
50+
8
Male
75
14
8:54 min/km
14km batch G
02:04:41
99
125
Jacques BRUNE
Jacques BRUNE #125
Male 50+
02:08:16
02:08:16
9
(87)
50+
9
Male
87
14
9:09 min/km
14km batch E
02:08:16
100
497
Bernard LE BLANC
Bernard LE BLANC #497
Male 50+
02:08:52
02:08:52
10
(88)
50+
10
Male
88
14
9:12 min/km
14km batch C
02:08:52
116
260
Robert PHILIPPE
Robert PHILIPPE #260
Male 50+
02:12:50
02:12:50
11
(100)
50+
11
Male
100
14
9:29 min/km
14km batch E
02:12:50
118
128
Eric CARVER
Eric CARVER #128
Male 50+
02:13:28
02:13:28
12
(102)
50+
12
Male
102
14
9:32 min/km
14km batch F
02:13:28
127
206
Jean Paul LE BLANC
Jean Paul LE BLANC #206
Male 50+
02:16:37
02:16:37
13
(111)
50+
13
Male
111
14
9:45 min/km
14km batch D
02:16:37
131
458
Jean LI CHIU LIM
Jean LI CHIU LIM #458
Male 50+
02:17:27
02:17:27
14
(114)
50+
14
Male
114
14
9:49 min/km
14km batch E
02:17:27
135
407
Andre NAIRAC
Andre NAIRAC #407
Male 50+
02:18:43
02:18:43
15
(118)
50+
15
Male
118
14
9:54 min/km
14km batch G
02:18:43
138
168
Raouf FURJUN
Raouf FURJUN #168
Male 50+
02:19:17
02:19:17
16
(121)
50+
16
Male
121
14
9:56 min/km
14km batch F
02:19:17
146
224
Daniel LOUISE
Daniel LOUISE #224
Male 50+
02:21:45
02:21:45
17
(126)
50+
17
Male
126
14
10:07 min/km
14km batch C
02:21:45
154
133
Jean Pierre CHAN SIN YAN
Jean Pierre CHAN SIN YAN #133
Male 50+
02:25:15
02:25:15
18
(131)
50+
18
Male
131
14
10:22 min/km
14km batch H
02:25:15
162
235
Jean-Maurice MAMET
Jean-Maurice MAMET #235
Male 50+
02:26:54
02:26:54
19
(134)
50+
19
Male
134
14
10:29 min/km
14km batch H
02:26:54
164
255
Christian PAQUET
Christian PAQUET #255
Male 50+
02:27:07
02:27:07
20
(136)
50+
20
Male
136
14
10:30 min/km
14km batch B
02:27:07
167
460
Krish MUDHOO
Krish MUDHOO #460
Male 50+
02:27:58
02:27:58
21
(139)
50+
21
Male
139
14
10:34 min/km
14km batch F
02:27:58
181
446
Eric SHEIK-ADAM
Eric SHEIK-ADAM #446
Male 50+
02:35:03
02:35:03
22
(150)
50+
22
Male
150
14
11:04 min/km
14km batch G
02:35:03
185
130
Vikash Yoganand CAULEECHURN
Vikash Yoganand CAULEECHURN #130
Male 50+
02:35:46
02:35:46
23
(154)
50+
23
Male
154
14
11:07 min/km
14km batch D
02:35:46
200
163
Thierry ESPITALIER NOEL
Thierry ESPITALIER NOEL #163
Male 50+
02:38:52
02:38:52
24
(165)
50+
24
Male
165
14
11:20 min/km
14km batch D
02:38:52
218
202
Michael KNIGHT
Michael KNIGHT #202
Male 50+
02:42:01
02:42:01
25
(179)
50+
25
Male
179
14
11:34 min/km
14km batch D
02:42:01
220
248
Junaid MUSLUN
Junaid MUSLUN #248
Male 50+
02:42:49
02:42:49
26
(181)
50+
26
Male
181
14
11:37 min/km
14km batch D
02:42:49
224
203
Jitendiya LALJI
Jitendiya LALJI #203
Male 50+
02:44:59
02:44:59
27
(183)
50+
27
Male
183
14
11:47 min/km
14km batch B
02:44:59
230
285
Rashid RUHOMALLY
Rashid RUHOMALLY #285
Male 50+
02:46:16
02:46:16
28
(187)
50+
28
Male
187
14
11:52 min/km
14km batch C
02:46:16
231
437
Othos EMILIEN
Othos EMILIEN #437
Male 50+
02:46:17
02:46:17
29
(188)
50+
29
Male
188
14
11:52 min/km
14km batch B
02:46:17
238
310
Gassen VIRASAWMY
Gassen VIRASAWMY #310
Male 50+
02:49:42
02:49:42
30
(194)
50+
30
Male
194
14
12:07 min/km
14km batch D
02:49:42
239
409
Jean Luc S.S IP WAN SHEK
Jean Luc S.S IP WAN SHEK #409
Male 50+
02:49:59
02:49:59
31
(195)
50+
31
Male
195
14
12:08 min/km
14km batch C
02:49:59
240
213
Daniel LESTE
Daniel LESTE #213
Male 50+
02:50:01
02:50:01
32
(196)
50+
32
Male
196
14
12:08 min/km
14km batch A
02:50:01
246
277
Shiv JOOTOO
Shiv JOOTOO #277
Male 50+
02:53:20
02:53:20
33
(200)
50+
33
Male
200
14
12:22 min/km
14km batch F
02:53:20
248
498
Laval LIU
Laval LIU #498
Male 50+
02:53:41
02:53:41
34
(201)
50+
34
Male
201
14
12:24 min/km
14km batch C
02:53:41
249
445
Francois VINCENT
Francois VINCENT #445
Male 50+
02:53:42
02:53:42
35
(202)
50+
35
Male
202
14
12:24 min/km
14km batch C
02:53:42
256
215
Louis LESTE
Louis LESTE #215
Male 50+
02:55:25
02:55:25
36
(209)
50+
36
Male
209
14
12:31 min/km
14km batch A
02:55:25
263
127
Nicol CARPOURON
Nicol CARPOURON #127
Male 50+
02:57:25
02:57:25
37
(214)
50+
37
Male
214
14
12:40 min/km
14km batch E
02:57:25
274
357
Louis Jean Marc ECLAIR
Louis Jean Marc ECLAIR #357
Male 50+
03:04:23
03:04:23
38
(223)
50+
38
Male
223
14
13:10 min/km
14km batch H
03:04:23
279
236
Tana MARIAN
Tana MARIAN #236
Male 50+
03:06:32
03:06:32
39
(227)
50+
39
Male
227
14
13:19 min/km
14km batch D
03:06:32
285
462
Narain SOOKHAREEA
Narain SOOKHAREEA #462
Male 50+
03:14:15
03:14:15
40
(230)
50+
40
Male
230
14
13:52 min/km
14km batch F
03:14:15
288
217
Bernard LEUNG SHOW
Bernard LEUNG SHOW #217
Male 50+
03:15:43
03:15:43
41
(233)
50+
41
Male
233
14
13:58 min/km
14km batch D
03:15:43
294
198
Steve JOSEPH
Steve JOSEPH #198
Male 50+
03:17:56
03:17:56
42
(237)
50+
42
Male
237
14
14:08 min/km
14km batch G
03:17:56
299
411
Patrick WONG PING LUN
Patrick WONG PING LUN #411
Male 50+
03:21:44
03:21:44
43
(240)
50+
43
Male
240
14
14:24 min/km
14km batch C
03:21:44
304
420
Maheswarlall CASSY (SUNIL)
Maheswarlall CASSY (SUNIL) #420
Male 50+
03:25:21
03:25:21
44
(244)
50+
44
Male
244
14
14:40 min/km
14km batch G
03:25:21
314
Pascal WALTER
Pascal WALTER #314
Male 50+
DNS
DNS
50+
Male
14
14km batch C
299
Manoj SWEENARAIN
Manoj SWEENARAIN #299
Male 50+
DNS
DNS
50+
Male
14
14km batch D
192
Iqbal JANMAHOMED
Iqbal JANMAHOMED #192
Male 50+
DNS
DNS
50+
Male
14
14km batch C
472
Ronny PAZOT
Ronny PAZOT #472
Male 50+
DNS
DNS
50+
Male
14
14km batch E
494
Clarel CONSTANCE
Clarel CONSTANCE #494
Male 50+
DNS
DNS
50+
Male
14
14km batch B
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
© 2023