Fedhealth MTB Challenge
08/09/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
Half Marathon
Fun Ride
E-Bike Marathon
E-Bike Half Marathon
Kiddies 5km
Kiddies 1.5km
Kiddies 500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
12
1380
Jarrod LEE
Jarrod LEE #1380
Male Elite
01:12:24
01:12:24
1
(12)
Elite
1
Male
12
B
01:12:24
18
1112
Mark BARTOSCH
Mark BARTOSCH #1112
Male Elite
01:16:57
01:16:57
2
(18)
Elite
2
Male
18
A
01:16:57
31
1927
Adrain STEYN
Adrain STEYN #1927
Male Elite
01:20:33
01:20:33
3
(29)
Elite
3
Male
29
E
01:20:33
36
1724
Wihan KITSHOFF
Wihan KITSHOFF #1724
Male Elite
01:22:20
01:22:20
4
(34)
Elite
4
Male
34
D
01:22:20
38
1925
Ryan SOLOMONS
Ryan SOLOMONS #1925
Male Elite
01:22:27
01:22:27
5
(36)
Elite
5
Male
36
E
01:22:27
53
1793
Stefan KLEYN
Stefan KLEYN #1793
Male Elite
01:26:20
01:26:20
6
(51)
Elite
6
Male
51
E
01:26:20
58
1503
Dillion BLESS
Dillion BLESS #1503
Male Elite
01:26:50
01:26:50
7
(55)
Elite
7
Male
55
C
01:26:50
59
1508
Glenville BRANDT
Glenville BRANDT #1508
Male Elite
01:26:50
01:26:50
8
(56)
Elite
8
Male
56
C
01:26:50
67
1701
Jaydene HARTNICK
Jaydene HARTNICK #1701
Male Elite
01:27:43
01:27:43
9
(63)
Elite
9
Male
63
D
01:27:43
73
1742
Lucky LUCKY
Lucky LUCKY #1742
Male Elite
01:29:18
01:29:18
10
(68)
Elite
10
Male
68
D
01:29:18
74
1911
Romano Lorenzo SAMUELS
Romano Lorenzo SAMUELS #1911
Male Elite
01:30:04
01:30:04
11
(69)
Elite
11
Male
69
E
01:30:04
75
1758
Jean-Jacques MTHINI
Jean-Jacques MTHINI #1758
Male Elite
01:30:16
01:30:16
12
(70)
Elite
12
Male
70
D
01:30:16
77
1924
Logan SOLOMONS
Logan SOLOMONS #1924
Male Elite
01:30:50
01:30:50
13
(72)
Elite
13
Male
72
E
01:30:50
83
1304
Graham ADAMS
Graham ADAMS #1304
Male Elite
01:31:52
01:31:52
14
(77)
Elite
14
Male
77
B
01:31:52
86
1332
Christian FAURE
Christian FAURE #1332
Male Elite
01:32:14
01:32:14
15
(79)
Elite
15
Male
79
B
01:32:14
91
1947
David VAN NIEKERK
David VAN NIEKERK #1947
Male Elite
01:32:38
01:32:38
16
(84)
Elite
16
Male
84
E
01:32:38
95
1799
Warren JENSEN
Warren JENSEN #1799
Male Elite
01:34:09
01:34:09
17
(87)
Elite
17
Male
87
D
01:34:09
119
1565
Cobus GREEFF
Cobus GREEFF #1565
Male Elite
01:37:22
01:37:22
18
(106)
Elite
18
Male
106
C
01:37:22
122
1916
Joshua SENDALL
Joshua SENDALL #1916
Male Elite
01:38:31
01:38:31
19
(109)
Elite
19
Male
109
E
01:38:31
177
1594
Samuel COURTS
Samuel COURTS #1594
Male Elite
01:45:57
01:45:57
20
(151)
Elite
20
Male
151
D
01:45:57
178
1708
Joshua HORSBURGH
Joshua HORSBURGH #1708
Male Elite
01:45:58
01:45:58
21
(152)
Elite
21
Male
152
D
01:45:58
190
1536
Enrico DE NOBREGA
Enrico DE NOBREGA #1536
Male Elite
01:47:15
01:47:15
22
(162)
Elite
22
Male
162
C
01:47:15
218
1748
Leswin MARKRIEGGE
Leswin MARKRIEGGE #1748
Male Elite
01:51:29
01:51:29
23
(181)
Elite
23
Male
181
D
01:51:29
220
1931
Gravin SYNMAN
Gravin SYNMAN #1931
Male Elite
01:51:56
01:51:56
24
(183)
Elite
24
Male
183
E
01:51:56
241
1544
Raoul DU TOIT
Raoul DU TOIT #1544
Male Elite
01:58:55
01:58:55
25
(197)
Elite
25
Male
197
C
01:58:55
245
1558
Christopher GEARY
Christopher GEARY #1558
Male Elite
02:00:03
02:00:03
26
(199)
Elite
26
Male
199
C
02:00:03
248
1146
Emil KOSHY
Emil KOSHY #1146
Male Elite
02:00:41
02:00:41
27
(202)
Elite
27
Male
202
A
02:00:41
274
1154
Tyler LOURENS
Tyler LOURENS #1154
Male Elite
02:06:47
02:06:47
28
(221)
Elite
28
Male
221
A
02:06:47
286
1737
Alexander LLOYD
Alexander LLOYD #1737
Male Elite
02:10:29
02:10:29
29
(229)
Elite
29
Male
229
D
02:10:29
298
1145
Petri KLEYNHANS
Petri KLEYNHANS #1145
Male Elite
02:18:41
02:18:41
30
(239)
Elite
30
Male
239
C
02:18:41
309
1324
Marietjie BOOYENS
Marietjie BOOYENS #1324
Male Elite
02:23:19
02:23:19
31
(247)
Elite
31
Male
247
B
02:23:19
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
© 2023