Nissan Trailseeker MTB #2
29/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
Queries
85km Elite
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
149
15068
Suzette STANTON
Suzette STANTON #15068
Female Master
01:03:35
01:03:35
1
(24)
Master
1
Female
24
Finished
B
01:03:35
248
16038
Teresa SCHOEMAN
Teresa SCHOEMAN #16038
Female Master
01:13:38
01:13:38
2
(58)
Master
2
Female
58
Finished
C
01:13:38
271
15665
Nicky BODLEY
Nicky BODLEY #15665
Female Master
01:15:18
01:15:18
3
(68)
Master
3
Female
68
Finished
A
01:15:18
285
97315
Liesel VAN DEN BERG
Liesel VAN DEN BERG #97315
Female Master
01:17:21
01:17:21
4
(77)
Master
4
Female
77
Finished
C
01:17:21
300
97523
Aletha ODENDAAL
Aletha ODENDAAL #97523
Female Master
01:18:47
01:18:47
5
(81)
Master
5
Female
81
Finished
C
01:18:47
322
14239
Hester LABUSSCHAGNE
Hester LABUSSCHAGNE #14239
Female Master
01:23:03
01:23:03
6
(94)
Master
6
Female
94
Finished
C
01:23:03
325
14204
Rene SCHOMPER
Rene SCHOMPER #14204
Female Master
01:23:23
01:23:23
7
(96)
Master
7
Female
96
Finished
D
01:23:23
330
91970
Hannie JOUBERT
Hannie JOUBERT #91970
Female Master
01:23:53
01:23:53
8
(101)
Master
8
Female
101
Finished
E
01:23:53
344
66935
Linda CARLSON
Linda CARLSON #66935
Female Master
01:25:00
01:25:00
9
(105)
Master
9
Female
105
Finished
B
01:25:00
371
14392
Hanlie JAMNECK
Hanlie JAMNECK #14392
Female Master
01:28:41
01:28:41
10
(117)
Master
10
Female
117
Finished
F
01:28:41
375
15148
Helena GROBBELAAR
Helena GROBBELAAR #15148
Female Master
01:29:42
01:29:42
11
(118)
Master
11
Female
118
Finished
C
01:29:42
391
73603
Charlene BRITZ
Charlene BRITZ #73603
Female Master
01:32:36
01:32:36
12
(129)
Master
12
Female
129
Finished
B
01:32:36
415
25498
Christine SCHMIDT
Christine SCHMIDT #25498
Female Master
01:41:23
01:41:23
13
(144)
Master
13
Female
144
Finished
F
01:41:23
418
14468
Evangeline MTHETHWA
Evangeline MTHETHWA #14468
Female Master
01:43:34
01:43:34
14
(146)
Master
14
Female
146
Finished
E
01:43:34
436
14169
Radka HEJMALOVA-MILLAR
Radka HEJMALOVA-MILLAR #14169
Female Master
01:51:04
01:51:04
15
(156)
Master
15
Female
156
Finished
B
01:51:04
64749
Tracey BADENHORST
Tracey BADENHORST #64749
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
C
72830
Trudy PIETERSEN
Trudy PIETERSEN #72830
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
C
14274
Valerie PIETERSE
Valerie PIETERSE #14274
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
Registered
E
14438
Annette BURGER
Annette BURGER #14438
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
Registered
D
Karien VISSER
Karien VISSER
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
D
14329
Vanessa BEMER
Vanessa BEMER #14329
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
Registered
C
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)