Sanlam Cape Mile
19/02/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 U/13 - 51+
E2 41 to 50
E3 31 to 40
Elite
E5 14 to 30
500m Fun Swim
Unpaid
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
2
262
Cecilia STANFORD
Cecilia STANFORD #262
Female 51-60
00:23:38
00:23:38
1
(1)
51-60
1
Female
1
14:41 min/km
14
2067
Vivienne WILLIAMS
Vivienne WILLIAMS #2067
Female 51-60
00:27:02
00:27:02
2
(6)
51-60
2
Female
6
16:48 min/km
27
30
Monika HAYES
Monika HAYES #30
Female 51-60
00:28:53
00:28:53
3
(13)
51-60
3
Female
13
17:57 min/km
40
247
Viv ROUTLEDGE
Viv ROUTLEDGE #247
Female 51-60
00:30:11
00:30:11
4
(19)
51-60
4
Female
19
18:45 min/km
41
295
Janine WELGEMOED
Janine WELGEMOED #295
Female 51-60
00:30:12
00:30:12
5
(20)
51-60
5
Female
20
18:46 min/km
42
197
Marelise KUHN
Marelise KUHN #197
Female 51-60
00:30:12
00:30:12
6
(21)
51-60
6
Female
21
18:46 min/km
44
106
Michelle BARTMAN
Michelle BARTMAN #106
Female 51-60
00:30:24
00:30:24
7
(23)
51-60
7
Female
23
18:53 min/km
45
271
Terry THOMPSON
Terry THOMPSON #271
Female 51-60
00:30:36
00:30:36
8
(24)
51-60
8
Female
24
19:01 min/km
49
22
Ashleigh-Jane FAIRWEATHER
Ashleigh-Jane FAIRWEATHER #22
Female 51-60
00:31:06
00:31:06
9
(26)
51-60
9
Female
26
19:20 min/km
58
160
Mandi FUCHS
Mandi FUCHS #160
Female 51-60
00:32:13
00:32:13
10
(30)
51-60
10
Female
30
20:01 min/km
64
2070
Jane Geghorn
Jane Geghorn #2070
Female 51-60
00:32:38
00:32:38
11
(33)
51-60
11
Female
33
20:17 min/km
79
137
Marie DU TOIT
Marie DU TOIT #137
Female 51-60
00:35:06
00:35:06
12
(40)
51-60
12
Female
40
21:49 min/km
84
223
Jude MOLLOY
Jude MOLLOY #223
Female 51-60
00:35:35
00:35:35
13
(41)
51-60
13
Female
41
22:06 min/km
92
255
Diane SMITH
Diane SMITH #255
Female 51-60
00:36:49
00:36:49
14
(45)
51-60
14
Female
45
22:53 min/km
93
226
Paula MOSDELL
Paula MOSDELL #226
Female 51-60
00:36:50
00:36:50
15
(46)
51-60
15
Female
46
22:53 min/km
94
15
Lindsay DE KOCK
Lindsay DE KOCK #15
Female 51-60
00:36:56
00:36:56
16
(47)
51-60
16
Female
47
22:57 min/km
96
232
Lorinde OLIVIER
Lorinde OLIVIER #232
Female 51-60
00:37:05
00:37:05
17
(49)
51-60
17
Female
49
23:03 min/km
97
135
Els DOBBELS
Els DOBBELS #135
Female 51-60
00:37:05
00:37:05
18
(50)
51-60
18
Female
50
23:03 min/km
99
138
Gillian DUSTERWALD
Gillian DUSTERWALD #138
Female 51-60
00:37:26
00:37:26
19
(51)
51-60
19
Female
51
23:16 min/km
100
231
Helena OLIVIER
Helena OLIVIER #231
Female 51-60
00:37:29
00:37:29
20
(52)
51-60
20
Female
52
23:18 min/km
103
289
Vivienne VON DER HEYDEN
Vivienne VON DER HEYDEN #289
Female 51-60
00:37:51
00:37:51
21
(54)
51-60
21
Female
54
23:31 min/km
110
103
Sharon ALLEN
Sharon ALLEN #103
Female 51-60
00:38:48
00:38:48
22
(56)
51-60
22
Female
56
24:07 min/km
112
107
Vivienne BEHRENS
Vivienne BEHRENS #107
Female 51-60
00:38:55
00:38:55
23
(58)
51-60
23
Female
58
24:11 min/km
118
243
Robyn RICHTER
Robyn RICHTER #243
Female 51-60
00:39:50
00:39:50
24
(59)
51-60
24
Female
59
24:45 min/km
120
253
Shireen SITY
Shireen SITY #253
Female 51-60
00:39:58
00:39:58
25
(61)
51-60
25
Female
61
24:50 min/km
124
246
Dawn ROTTANBURG
Dawn ROTTANBURG #246
Female 51-60
00:40:16
00:40:16
26
(63)
51-60
26
Female
63
25:02 min/km
125
264
Lee-Ann STEPHANOU
Lee-Ann STEPHANOU #264
Female 51-60
00:40:50
00:40:50
27
(64)
51-60
27
Female
64
25:22 min/km
127
196
Kathryn KRUYSHAAR
Kathryn KRUYSHAAR #196
Female 51-60
00:41:11
00:41:11
28
(66)
51-60
28
Female
66
25:35 min/km
129
102
Marie ALLEN
Marie ALLEN #102
Female 51-60
00:41:24
00:41:24
29
(67)
51-60
29
Female
67
25:44 min/km
130
195
Gerda KRUGER
Gerda KRUGER #195
Female 51-60
00:41:33
00:41:33
30
(68)
51-60
30
Female
68
25:49 min/km
134
269
Alida STRYDOM
Alida STRYDOM #269
Female 51-60
00:42:20
00:42:20
31
(69)
51-60
31
Female
69
26:18 min/km
137
2049
Tricia MASLIN
Tricia MASLIN #2049
Female 51-60
00:43:06
00:43:06
32
(70)
51-60
32
Female
70
26:47 min/km
141
200
Renette LABUSCHAGNE
Renette LABUSCHAGNE #200
Female 51-60
00:43:43
00:43:43
33
(74)
51-60
33
Female
74
27:10 min/km
146
2075
Cheryl Walkes
Cheryl Walkes #2075
Female 51-60
00:45:08
00:45:08
34
(75)
51-60
34
Female
75
28:03 min/km
147
254
Elmarie SMIT
Elmarie SMIT #254
Female 51-60
00:45:47
00:45:47
35
(76)
51-60
35
Female
76
28:27 min/km
150
215
Martha MC NALLY
Martha MC NALLY #215
Female 51-60
00:46:06
00:46:06
36
(77)
51-60
36
Female
77
28:39 min/km
152
146
Taryn ENGLEDOW
Taryn ENGLEDOW #146
Female 51-60
00:46:27
00:46:27
37
(78)
51-60
37
Female
78
28:52 min/km
161
294
Helga WEILAND
Helga WEILAND #294
Female 51-60
00:49:12
00:49:12
38
(81)
51-60
38
Female
81
30:35 min/km
163
153
Robin Anne FERGUSON
Robin Anne FERGUSON #153
Female 51-60
00:49:53
00:49:53
39
(82)
51-60
39
Female
82
31:00 min/km
170
124
Bernadette CREWE-BROWN
Bernadette CREWE-BROWN #124
Female 51-60
00:52:10
00:52:10
40
(85)
51-60
40
Female
85
32:25 min/km
172
291
Sian WARREN
Sian WARREN #291
Female 51-60
00:54:12
00:54:12
41
(86)
51-60
41
Female
86
33:41 min/km
182
282
Moschelle VAN TURHA
Moschelle VAN TURHA #282
Female 51-60
01:12:09
01:12:09
42
(90)
51-60
42
Female
90
44:50 min/km
189
Lynn KENNEDY
Lynn KENNEDY #189
Female 51-60
Not started
Not started
51-60
Female
250
Candy SCHUMANN
Candy SCHUMANN #250
Female 51-60
Not started
Not started
51-60
Female
279
Sue VAN DIGGELE
Sue VAN DIGGELE #279
Female 51-60
Not started
Not started
51-60
Female
240
Didi PETIT
Didi PETIT #240
Female 51-60
Not started
Not started
51-60
Female
204
Alison LEWIS
Alison LEWIS #204
Female 51-60
Not started
Not started
51-60
Female
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
© 2023