Sunday Tribune Capital K
23/11/2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
3km
Girls 13- Women 31+
Boys 13- Men 31+
Women 14 to 30
Men 14 to 30
Team Swim
500m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
4
24
Michelle WEBER
Michelle WEBER #24
Female 14 - 30
01:03:23
01:03:23
1
(1)
14 - 30
1
Female
1
5
9
Carmen LE ROUX
Carmen LE ROUX #9
Female 14 - 30
01:03:24
01:03:24
2
(2)
14 - 30
2
Female
2
6
10
Clarice LE ROUX
Clarice LE ROUX #10
Female 14 - 30
01:03:28
01:03:28
3
(3)
14 - 30
3
Female
3
8
74
Charlise OBERHOLZER
Charlise OBERHOLZER #74
Female 14 - 30
01:04:48
01:04:48
4
(4)
14 - 30
4
Female
4
9
19
Nordengen SASHA-LEE
Nordengen SASHA-LEE #19
Female 14 - 30
01:06:17
01:06:17
5
(5)
14 - 30
5
Female
5
10
80
Tasmin TENNANT
Tasmin TENNANT #80
Female 14 - 30
01:06:23
01:06:23
6
(6)
14 - 30
6
Female
6
15
56
Shannon DE SOUZA
Shannon DE SOUZA #56
Female 14 - 30
01:07:48
01:07:48
7
(7)
14 - 30
7
Female
7
16
86
Robyn KINGHORN
Robyn KINGHORN #86
Female 14 - 30
01:10:01
01:10:01
8
(8)
14 - 30
8
Female
8
17
55
Kristen DAVIS
Kristen DAVIS #55
Female 14 - 30
01:11:53
01:11:53
9
(9)
14 - 30
9
Female
9
19
52
Nikita BAURISTHENE
Nikita BAURISTHENE #52
Female 14 - 30
01:14:12
01:14:12
10
(10)
14 - 30
10
Female
10
20
51
Megan ALBERTYN
Megan ALBERTYN #51
Female 41 - 50
01:14:17
01:14:17
1
(11)
41 - 50
1
Female
11
25
76
Abigail PETERS
Abigail PETERS #76
Female 14 - 30
01:18:38
01:18:38
11
(12)
14 - 30
11
Female
12
27
73
Georgia-Mai NG-YU-TIN
Georgia-Mai NG-YU-TIN #73
Female 14 - 30
01:18:41
01:18:41
12
(13)
14 - 30
12
Female
13
29
85
Kirsty HYSLOP
Kirsty HYSLOP #85
Female 14 - 30
01:29:15
01:29:15
13
(14)
14 - 30
13
Female
14
32
82
Alexandra TORBORG
Alexandra TORBORG #82
Female 31 - 40
01:38:52
01:38:52
1
(15)
31 - 40
1
Female
15
34
87
Ruthmaree SMITH
Ruthmaree SMITH #87
Female 41 - 50
01:46:26
01:46:26
2
(16)
41 - 50
2
Female
16
35
70
Nicole MAZOUE
Nicole MAZOUE #70
Female 31 - 40
01:50:06
01:50:06
2
(17)
31 - 40
2
Female
17
37
68
Helen LUCRE
Helen LUCRE #68
Female 51 - 60
01:55:07
01:55:07
1
(18)
51 - 60
1
Female
18
39
78
Ashleigh ROBERTSON
Ashleigh ROBERTSON #78
Female 41 - 50
01:59:57
01:59:57
3
(19)
41 - 50
3
Female
19
41
62
Julie HAY
Julie HAY #62
Female 41 - 50
02:12:27
02:12:27
4
(20)
41 - 50
4
Female
20
66
Kieryn LETLEY
Kieryn LETLEY #66
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
60
Ada GREYLING
Ada GREYLING #60
Female 31 - 40
DNF
DNF
31 - 40
Female
83
Lisa VAN BROEMBSEN
Lisa VAN BROEMBSEN #83
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
© 2023