The Noordhoek Superbowl 2023
06/05/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
6.5km
9km
12.7km
21km
126
259
Vanessa STEYN
Vanessa STEYN #259
Female Master
03:33:48
03:33:48
1
(16)
Master
1
Female
16
01:25:56
02:02:34
02:33:46
03:33:48
129
6
Trish LANE
Trish LANE #6
Female Master
03:34:08
03:34:08
2
(17)
Master
2
Female
17
01:21:08
02:00:57
02:33:18
03:34:08
134
50
Jacqui DURRANT
Jacqui DURRANT #50
Female Master
03:36:58
03:36:58
3
(18)
Master
3
Female
18
01:24:17
02:03:02
02:36:48
03:36:58
138
36
Kim DE BRUIN
Kim DE BRUIN #36
Female Master
03:39:04
03:39:04
4
(20)
Master
4
Female
20
01:23:57
02:08:07
02:39:50
03:39:04
139
10
Penni HIRST
Penni HIRST #10
Female Master
03:39:06
03:39:06
5
(21)
Master
5
Female
21
01:24:49
02:08:18
02:39:55
03:39:06
157
147
Sarah FAIRHEAD
Sarah FAIRHEAD #147
Female Master
03:50:43
03:50:43
6
(27)
Master
6
Female
27
01:37:05
02:13:04
02:48:26
03:50:43
184
30
Lucy BEARD
Lucy BEARD #30
Female Master
04:11:01
04:11:01
7
(39)
Master
7
Female
39
01:29:50
02:20:46
02:58:10
04:11:01
189
228
Jo-Anne GIEZEN
Jo-Anne GIEZEN #228
Female Master
04:11:29
04:11:29
8
(42)
Master
8
Female
42
01:39:01
02:23:46
03:00:31
04:11:29
203
202
Stephanie CROSSLAND
Stephanie CROSSLAND #202
Female Master
04:34:06
04:34:06
9
(49)
Master
9
Female
49
01:45:34
02:36:00
03:15:52
04:34:06
207
32
Linzi THOMAS
Linzi THOMAS #32
Female Master
04:35:55
04:35:55
10
(51)
Master
10
Female
51
01:49:50
02:45:02
03:23:35
04:35:55
216
221
Sue PACE
Sue PACE #221
Female Master
04:46:08
04:46:08
11
(57)
Master
11
Female
57
01:54:37
02:42:40
03:25:15
04:46:08
218
220
Lindsey ORD
Lindsey ORD #220
Female Master
04:46:21
04:46:21
12
(59)
Master
12
Female
59
01:54:46
02:42:45
03:25:18
04:46:21
223
204
Anita BREED
Anita BREED #204
Female Master
04:57:01
04:57:01
13
(62)
Master
13
Female
62
01:46:46
02:45:52
03:33:53
04:57:01
224
242
Corina ANDREW
Corina ANDREW #242
Female Master
04:58:49
04:58:49
14
(63)
Master
14
Female
63
01:49:48
02:41:28
03:30:01
04:58:49
228
31
Caroline GIBBS
Caroline GIBBS #31
Female Master
05:00:24
05:00:24
15
(65)
Master
15
Female
65
01:53:58
02:47:48
03:34:01
05:00:24
229
25
Nicolette CRONJE
Nicolette CRONJE #25
Female Master
05:00:25
05:00:25
16
(66)
Master
16
Female
66
01:54:13
02:47:56
03:35:15
05:00:25
231
34
Samantha MEIRING
Samantha MEIRING #34
Female Master
05:02:35
05:02:35
17
(68)
Master
17
Female
68
01:54:09
02:48:26
03:33:51
05:02:35
237
28
Belinda GAUS
Belinda GAUS #28
Female Master
05:14:30
05:14:30
18
(70)
Master
18
Female
70
01:56:01
03:06:14
03:50:22
05:14:30
239
51
Chrisna SMIT
Chrisna SMIT #51
Female Master
05:22:07
05:22:07
19
(72)
Master
19
Female
72
02:02:47
03:03:50
03:51:51
05:22:07
Yvonne LERM
Yvonne LERM
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
© 2023