TSSL #2 Kogelberg Biosphere Kleinmond
25/09/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
23.5km
14km
7.3km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
5
633
Birgit VAN NIEKERK
Birgit VAN NIEKERK #633
Female Veteran
00:39:50
00:39:50
1
(1)
Veteran
1
Female
1
Short F
08:42:59
00:39:50
29
664
Aletta DELPORT
Aletta DELPORT #664
Female Veteran
00:52:05
00:52:05
2
(10)
Veteran
2
Female
10
Short H
08:47:00
00:52:05
36
500
Debbie BAKER
Debbie BAKER #500
Female Veteran
00:53:33
00:53:33
3
(14)
Veteran
3
Female
14
Short G
08:45:00
00:53:33
39
700
Beverley SMYTH
Beverley SMYTH #700
Female Veteran
00:53:59
00:53:59
4
(16)
Veteran
4
Female
16
Short F
08:42:59
00:53:59
42
681
Lizelle VENTER
Lizelle VENTER #681
Female Veteran
00:54:11
00:54:11
5
(18)
Veteran
5
Female
18
Short F
08:42:59
00:54:11
57
534
Elsa SWART
Elsa SWART #534
Female Veteran
00:57:07
00:57:07
6
(26)
Veteran
6
Female
26
Short G
08:45:00
00:57:07
67
670
Ashleigh BENT
Ashleigh BENT #670
Female Veteran
01:01:01
01:01:01
7
(33)
Veteran
7
Female
33
Short E
08:41:00
01:01:01
75
629
Andrea VAN WYK
Andrea VAN WYK #629
Female Veteran
01:03:44
01:03:44
8
(39)
Veteran
8
Female
39
Short G
08:45:00
01:03:44
87
677
Minette KALLIS
Minette KALLIS #677
Female Veteran
01:06:00
01:06:00
9
(46)
Veteran
9
Female
46
Short F
08:42:59
01:06:00
88
517
Shannon FLETCHER
Shannon FLETCHER #517
Female Veteran
01:06:45
01:06:45
10
(47)
Veteran
10
Female
47
Short H
08:47:00
01:06:45
94
508
Bea LIEBENBERG
Bea LIEBENBERG #508
Female Veteran
01:09:35
01:09:35
11
(53)
Veteran
11
Female
53
Short G
08:45:00
01:09:35
102
667
Kirsti GUTSCHE
Kirsti GUTSCHE #667
Female Veteran
01:14:41
01:14:41
12
(60)
Veteran
12
Female
60
Short H
08:47:00
01:14:41
112
525
Phillipa LEWIS
Phillipa LEWIS #525
Female Veteran
01:17:07
01:17:07
13
(62)
Veteran
13
Female
62
Short H
08:47:00
01:17:07
113
695
Leanne MYERS
Leanne MYERS #695
Female Veteran
01:17:28
01:17:28
14
(63)
Veteran
14
Female
63
Short H
08:47:00
01:17:28
116
611
Petra VAN HEERDEN
Petra VAN HEERDEN #611
Female Veteran
01:19:32
01:19:32
15
(66)
Veteran
15
Female
66
Short H
08:47:00
01:19:32
120
511
Ilze SNYMAN
Ilze SNYMAN #511
Female Veteran
01:24:10
01:24:10
16
(69)
Veteran
16
Female
69
Short H
08:47:00
01:24:10
124
671
Bronwyn JULIE
Bronwyn JULIE #671
Female Veteran
01:24:49
01:24:49
17
(73)
Veteran
17
Female
73
Short G
08:45:00
01:24:49
130
531
Magriet THERON
Magriet THERON #531
Female Veteran
01:32:45
01:32:45
18
(77)
Veteran
18
Female
77
Short H
08:47:00
01:32:45
135
641
Sodicka MALLICK
Sodicka MALLICK #641
Female Veteran
01:36:46
01:36:46
19
(82)
Veteran
19
Female
82
Short G
08:45:00
01:36:46
142
600
Karen BEZUIDENHOUD
Karen BEZUIDENHOUD #600
Female Veteran
01:39:27
01:39:27
20
(89)
Veteran
20
Female
89
Short H
08:47:00
01:39:27
145
622
Carynn UNDERHILL
Carynn UNDERHILL #622
Female Veteran
01:41:53
01:41:53
21
(92)
Veteran
21
Female
92
Short E
08:41:00
01:41:53
Nicci CLOETE
Nicci CLOETE
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
Short G
08:45:00
Sarah KIRKMAN
Sarah KIRKMAN
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
Short G
08:45:00
Daria PRINSLOO
Daria PRINSLOO
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
Short H
08:47:00
Elsa SWART
Elsa SWART
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
Short G
08:45:00
505
Moeniba KADER
Moeniba KADER #505
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
Short H
08:47:00
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
© 2023