Riebeek MTB & Trail Run
11/09/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
60km
45km
45km E-Bike
12km
12 Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Split
Finish
2
105
Luca STERMIN
Luca STERMIN #105
Male All Ages
02:09:24
02:09:24
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
A Batch
07:30:00
01:48:47
00:20:36
3
118
Jacques CARSTENS
Jacques CARSTENS #118
Male All Ages
02:14:03
02:14:03
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
A Batch
07:30:00
01:54:29
00:19:33
4
117
Hannes HIBBERT
Hannes HIBBERT #117
Male All Ages
02:14:07
02:14:07
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
A Batch
07:30:00
01:54:32
00:19:35
5
186
Christopher VAN DER WALT
Christopher VAN DER WALT #186
Male All Ages
02:14:24
02:14:24
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
A Batch
07:30:00
01:54:34
00:19:50
6
128
Henry Johannes DE VILLIERS
Henry Johannes DE VILLIERS #128
Male All Ages
02:20:31
02:20:31
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
B Batch
08:00:00
01:59:27
00:21:03
7
190
Johannes DUVENHAGE
Johannes DUVENHAGE #190
Male All Ages
02:20:32
02:20:32
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
B Batch
08:00:00
01:59:31
00:21:01
8
133
Gerhard LOOTS
Gerhard LOOTS #133
Male All Ages
02:20:35
02:20:35
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
B Batch
08:00:00
01:59:29
00:21:06
9
113
Basjan WALTERS
Basjan WALTERS #113
Male All Ages
02:23:07
02:23:07
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
A Batch
07:30:00
02:00:00
00:23:07
10
102
Erik KNOETZE
Erik KNOETZE #102
Male All Ages
02:23:58
02:23:58
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
A Batch
07:30:00
02:02:57
00:21:01
11
181
Jaco MARAIS
Jaco MARAIS #181
Male All Ages
02:25:14
02:25:14
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
A Batch
07:30:00
02:03:23
00:21:50
12
188
Fietie ROCHER
Fietie ROCHER #188
Male All Ages
02:25:58
02:25:58
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
A Batch
07:30:00
02:03:25
00:22:32
13
114
Francois WALTERS
Francois WALTERS #114
Male All Ages
02:26:00
02:26:00
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
A Batch
07:30:00
02:03:20
00:22:39
14
115
Nardus BOSMAN
Nardus BOSMAN #115
Male All Ages
02:26:03
02:26:03
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
A Batch
07:30:00
02:03:27
00:22:36
15
185
Albert PRETORIUS
Albert PRETORIUS #185
Male All Ages
02:31:29
02:31:29
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
B Batch
08:00:00
02:10:01
00:21:27
16
108
Riaan SMIT
Riaan SMIT #108
Male All Ages
02:31:42
02:31:42
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
A Batch
07:30:00
02:08:55
00:22:47
17
178
Jaco GELDENHUYS
Jaco GELDENHUYS #178
Male All Ages
02:33:06
02:33:06
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
A Batch
07:30:00
02:08:24
00:24:42
18
189
Pete GROBLER
Pete GROBLER #189
Male All Ages
02:35:14
02:35:14
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
A Batch
07:30:00
02:10:55
00:24:18
19
187
Yaron TRUTER
Yaron TRUTER #187
Male All Ages
02:35:20
02:35:20
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
A Batch
07:30:00
02:12:30
00:22:50
21
137
Bart BULTERYS
Bart BULTERYS #137
Male All Ages
02:37:28
02:37:28
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
B Batch
08:00:00
02:14:46
00:22:41
22
193
Travis MEYER
Travis MEYER #193
Male All Ages
02:37:31
02:37:31
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
B Batch
08:00:00
02:14:50
00:22:40
23
198
Oliver DODS
Oliver DODS #198
Male All Ages
02:37:54
02:37:54
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
B Batch
08:00:00
02:14:58
00:22:56
24
109
Schalk BESTER
Schalk BESTER #109
Male All Ages
02:40:39
02:40:39
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
A Batch
07:30:00
02:12:28
00:28:11
25
272
Erik BARTMANN
Erik BARTMANN #272
Male All Ages
02:41:36
02:41:36
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
B Batch
08:00:00
02:14:52
00:26:44
26
195
Carl MALHERBE
Carl MALHERBE #195
Male All Ages
02:41:37
02:41:37
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
B Batch
08:00:00
02:14:42
00:26:54
27
180
Johan ELLIOTT
Johan ELLIOTT #180
Male All Ages
02:41:44
02:41:44
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
A Batch
07:30:00
02:18:28
00:23:15
28
177
Juan SMIT
Juan SMIT #177
Male All Ages
02:42:10
02:42:10
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
A Batch
07:30:00
02:19:19
00:22:51
29
119
Nico LE ROUX
Nico LE ROUX #119
Male All Ages
02:42:12
02:42:12
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Male
27
A Batch
07:30:00
02:19:22
00:22:50
30
116
Johann HARMSE
Johann HARMSE #116
Male All Ages
02:43:53
02:43:53
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Male
28
A Batch
07:30:00
02:19:24
00:24:28
31
192
Theon SMIT
Theon SMIT #192
Male All Ages
02:44:36
02:44:36
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Male
29
A Batch
07:30:00
02:19:33
00:25:02
32
194
Francois BOTHMA
Francois BOTHMA #194
Male All Ages
02:45:18
02:45:18
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Male
30
B Batch
08:00:00
02:19:34
00:25:44
33
121
Joseph RICHTER
Joseph RICHTER #121
Male All Ages
02:45:40
02:45:40
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Male
31
A Batch
07:30:00
02:19:25
00:26:14
34
275
Jaco SWANEPOEL
Jaco SWANEPOEL #275
Male All Ages
02:47:43
02:47:43
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Male
32
B Batch
08:00:00
02:23:45
00:23:58
35
183
André MITCHELL
André MITCHELL #183
Male All Ages
02:49:48
02:49:48
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Male
33
A Batch
07:30:00
02:20:11
00:29:36
37
111
Wessel GELDENHUYS
Wessel GELDENHUYS #111
Male All Ages
02:53:08
02:53:08
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Male
34
A Batch
07:30:00
02:27:11
00:25:56
38
184
Arno DU PLESSIS
Arno DU PLESSIS #184
Male All Ages
02:57:52
02:57:52
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Male
35
A Batch
07:30:00
02:31:58
00:25:53
40
172
Vernon VAN EEDEN
Vernon VAN EEDEN #172
Male All Ages
02:59:19
02:59:19
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Male
36
A Batch
07:30:00
02:30:42
00:28:37
41
276
Francois TITUS
Francois TITUS #276
Male All Ages
03:00:37
03:00:37
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Male
37
B Batch
08:00:00
02:35:00
00:25:36
42
131
Ruan VAN DER MERWE
Ruan VAN DER MERWE #131
Male All Ages
03:01:36
03:01:36
38
(38)
All Ages
38
Male
38
B Batch
08:00:00
02:34:50
00:26:45
46
134
Jean DU PLESSIS
Jean DU PLESSIS #134
Male All Ages
03:04:59
03:04:59
39
(39)
All Ages
39
Male
39
B Batch
08:00:00
02:37:22
00:27:37
47
107
Paul ROUX
Paul ROUX #107
Male All Ages
03:05:10
03:05:10
40
(40)
All Ages
40
Male
40
A Batch
07:30:00
02:36:01
00:29:08
48
104
Morne DU TOIT
Morne DU TOIT #104
Male All Ages
03:07:28
03:07:28
41
(41)
All Ages
41
Male
41
A Batch
07:30:00
02:39:45
00:27:42
49
124
Thomas CAWOOD
Thomas CAWOOD #124
Male All Ages
03:11:18
03:11:18
42
(42)
All Ages
42
Male
42
B Batch
08:00:00
02:42:15
00:29:02
50
125
Johan ELLIOTT
Johan ELLIOTT #125
Male All Ages
03:11:19
03:11:19
43
(43)
All Ages
43
Male
43
B Batch
08:00:00
02:42:31
00:28:47
51
278
Dylan COLEMAN
Dylan COLEMAN #278
Male All Ages
03:11:21
03:11:21
44
(44)
All Ages
44
Male
44
B Batch
08:00:00
02:42:35
00:28:46
52
139
Andrew ATKINSON
Andrew ATKINSON #139
Male All Ages
03:11:23
03:11:23
45
(45)
All Ages
45
Male
45
B Batch
08:00:00
02:39:30
00:31:52
55
112
Hendri VAN AS
Hendri VAN AS #112
Male All Ages
03:16:20
03:16:20
46
(46)
All Ages
46
Male
46
A Batch
07:30:00
02:47:41
00:28:39
56
175
Isak BESTER
Isak BESTER #175
Male All Ages
03:19:33
03:19:33
47
(47)
All Ages
47
Male
47
A Batch
07:30:00
02:49:31
00:30:02
57
173
Fritz SCHULZ
Fritz SCHULZ #173
Male All Ages
03:19:34
03:19:34
48
(48)
All Ages
48
Male
48
A Batch
07:30:00
02:49:32
00:30:01
60
274
Barend PASQUES
Barend PASQUES #274
Male All Ages
03:23:45
03:23:45
49
(49)
All Ages
49
Male
49
B Batch
08:00:00
02:51:46
00:31:59
61
120
Marlon WILLIAMS
Marlon WILLIAMS #120
Male All Ages
03:24:45
03:24:45
50
(50)
All Ages
50
Male
50
A Batch
07:30:00
02:51:21
00:33:23
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
© 2023