Fast One MTB
20/09/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
65km
35km
10km Morning
10km Afternoon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Finish
2
79
Andreas KUHN
Andreas KUHN #79
Male Senior
02:23:08
02:23:08
1
(2)
Senior
1
Male
2
27.2 km/h
65km Elite
02:23:08
3
10
Calvin BENEKE
Calvin BENEKE #10
Male Senior
02:24:26
02:24:26
2
(3)
Senior
2
Male
3
27.0 km/h
65km Elite
02:24:26
4
81
Casper KRUGER
Casper KRUGER #81
Male Senior
02:24:34
02:24:34
3
(4)
Senior
3
Male
4
27.0 km/h
65km Elite
02:24:34
5
154
Wayne VAN DER WALT
Wayne VAN DER WALT #154
Male Senior
02:34:20
02:34:20
4
(5)
Senior
4
Male
5
25.3 km/h
65km Elite
02:34:20
6
47
Ruan ENGLAND
Ruan ENGLAND #47
Male Senior
02:34:21
02:34:21
5
(6)
Senior
5
Male
6
25.3 km/h
65km Elite
02:34:21
10
30
Joshua COOPER
Joshua COOPER #30
Male Senior
02:41:00
02:41:00
6
(10)
Senior
6
Male
10
24.2 km/h
65km B
02:41:00
19
31
Timo COOPER
Timo COOPER #31
Male Senior
02:47:52
02:47:52
7
(19)
Senior
7
Male
19
23.2 km/h
65km Elite
02:47:52
23
137
Pierre SMITH
Pierre SMITH #137
Male Senior
02:52:05
02:52:05
8
(23)
Senior
8
Male
23
22.7 km/h
65km A
02:52:05
39
4
Rob ANDERSON
Rob ANDERSON #4
Male Senior
03:11:36
03:11:36
9
(38)
Senior
9
Male
38
20.4 km/h
65km C
03:11:36
52
105
Dylan NESER
Dylan NESER #105
Male Senior
03:21:53
03:21:53
10
(50)
Senior
10
Male
50
19.3 km/h
65km A
03:21:53
53
49
Tristan EVE
Tristan EVE #49
Male Senior
03:21:56
03:21:56
11
(51)
Senior
11
Male
51
19.3 km/h
65km A
03:21:56
63
24
Wesley BROWN
Wesley BROWN #24
Male Senior
03:25:45
03:25:45
12
(60)
Senior
12
Male
60
19.0 km/h
65km C
03:25:45
72
184
Dylan MARSBER
Dylan MARSBER #184
Male Senior
03:31:24
03:31:24
13
(68)
Senior
13
Male
68
18.4 km/h
65km A
03:31:24
74
183
Charl GRAVE
Charl GRAVE #183
Male Senior
03:34:12
03:34:12
14
(70)
Senior
14
Male
70
18.2 km/h
65km A
03:34:12
82
156
Otto VAN GREUNEN
Otto VAN GREUNEN #156
Male Senior
03:40:58
03:40:58
15
(78)
Senior
15
Male
78
17.6 km/h
65km C
03:40:58
94
54
Henk FOKKEMA
Henk FOKKEMA #54
Male Senior
03:56:14
03:56:14
16
(89)
Senior
16
Male
89
16.5 km/h
65km D
03:56:14
110
19
Pieter BREYTENBACH
Pieter BREYTENBACH #19
Male Senior
04:17:25
04:17:25
17
(101)
Senior
17
Male
101
15.2 km/h
65km C
04:17:25
114
41
Sean DONALDSON
Sean DONALDSON #41
Male Senior
04:22:28
04:22:28
18
(105)
Senior
18
Male
105
14.9 km/h
65km C
04:22:28
115
97
Michael MARKI
Michael MARKI #97
Male Senior
04:22:34
04:22:34
19
(106)
Senior
19
Male
106
14.9 km/h
65km C
04:22:34
116
149
Dmitri VAKALOUDIS
Dmitri VAKALOUDIS #149
Male Senior
04:22:35
04:22:35
20
(107)
Senior
20
Male
107
14.9 km/h
65km C
04:22:35
131
74
Wilhelm JNR
Wilhelm JNR #74
Male Senior
04:33:28
04:33:28
21
(116)
Senior
21
Male
116
14.3 km/h
65km C
04:33:28
142
18
Johann BOTHMA
Johann BOTHMA #18
Male Senior
05:04:54
05:04:54
22
(126)
Senior
22
Male
126
12.8 km/h
65km C
05:04:54
145
135
Hendrik SMITH
Hendrik SMITH #135
Male Senior
05:28:46
05:28:46
23
(129)
Senior
23
Male
129
11.9 km/h
65km D
05:28:46
67
Jaco HERBST
Jaco HERBST #67
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
65km D
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
© 2023