South Coast Ultra Marathon
28/04/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
48km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
62
4124
Jodine MOMBERG
Jodine MOMBERG #4124
Female Open
04:22:30
04:22:30
1
(4)
Open
1
Female
4
Team Vitality
5:28 min/km
04:22:30
107
4173
Emma POTTS
Emma POTTS #4173
Female Open
04:57:45
04:57:45
2
(9)
Open
2
Female
9
SAVAGES AC
6:12 min/km
04:57:45
111
4131
Marsha MULLER
Marsha MULLER #4131
Female Open
05:00:51
05:00:51
3
(10)
Open
3
Female
10
MAXED ELITE
6:16 min/km
05:00:51
117
4375
Nontuthuko MGABHI
Nontuthuko MGABHI #4375
Female Open
05:05:56
05:05:56
4
(11)
Open
4
Female
11
NRB HARRIERS
6:22 min/km
05:05:56
147
4270
Nozipho MPUNGE
Nozipho MPUNGE #4270
Female Open
05:26:32
05:26:32
5
(14)
Open
5
Female
14
AMAQHAWE
6:48 min/km
05:26:32
162
4003
Mncube
Mncube #4003
Female Open
05:32:51
05:32:51
6
(15)
Open
6
Female
15
SIBONISO ZUNGU
6:56 min/km
05:32:51
190
4201
Nicola SYMONS
Nicola SYMONS #4201
Female Open
05:44:02
05:44:02
7
(23)
Open
7
Female
23
SANLAM AC
7:10 min/km
05:44:02
194
4067
Sindy KIRSTEN
Sindy KIRSTEN #4067
Female Open
05:44:47
05:44:47
8
(25)
Open
8
Female
25
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
7:10 min/km
05:44:47
199
4068
Denise KNOTT
Denise KNOTT #4068
Female Open
05:46:24
05:46:24
9
(26)
Open
9
Female
26
Team Vitality
7:13 min/km
05:46:24
210
4087
Zamantshahe MAKHATHINI
Zamantshahe MAKHATHINI #4087
Female Open
05:49:03
05:49:03
10
(27)
Open
10
Female
27
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB
7:16 min/km
05:49:03
218
4043
Ayanda GCITO
Ayanda GCITO #4043
Female Open
05:56:12
05:56:12
11
(28)
Open
11
Female
28
ZINIKELE MGIJIMI ATHLETICS CLUB
7:25 min/km
05:56:12
234
4054
Sma GXEYANE
Sma GXEYANE #4054
Female Open
06:05:44
06:05:44
12
(30)
Open
12
Female
30
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB
7:37 min/km
06:05:44
235
4135
Lauren MYLES
Lauren MYLES #4135
Female Open
06:07:38
06:07:38
13
(31)
Open
13
Female
31
UMZIMKHULU STRIDERS
7:39 min/km
06:07:38
236
4138
Hlengiwe NDLOVU
Hlengiwe NDLOVU #4138
Female Open
06:09:06
06:09:06
14
(32)
Open
14
Female
32
MARITZBURG CITY AC
7:41 min/km
06:09:06
239
4062
Kirsty JONKER
Kirsty JONKER #4062
Female Open
06:11:55
06:11:55
15
(33)
Open
15
Female
33
HILLCREST VILLAGER ATHLETIC CLUB
7:44 min/km
06:11:55
244
4122
Ntombifuthi MOHLAKOANA
Ntombifuthi MOHLAKOANA #4122
Female Open
06:16:24
06:16:24
16
(34)
Open
16
Female
34
Eskom AC
7:50 min/km
06:16:24
246
4216
Millz ZENZELE
Millz ZENZELE #4216
Female Open
06:19:48
06:19:48
17
(35)
Open
17
Female
35
Team Vitality
7:54 min/km
06:19:48
249
4218
Sindisiwe ZULU
Sindisiwe ZULU #4218
Female Open
06:23:16
06:23:16
18
(36)
Open
18
Female
36
ADVENTIST CLUB
7:59 min/km
06:23:16
252
4038
Suzelle ENGELS
Suzelle ENGELS #4038
Female Open
06:25:12
06:25:12
19
(37)
Open
19
Female
37
IRENE AC
8:01 min/km
06:25:12
253
4386
Lungile SHANGASE
Lungile SHANGASE #4386
Female Open
06:25:15
06:25:15
20
(38)
Open
20
Female
38
WOODVIEW ATHLETIC CLUB
8:01 min/km
06:25:15
255
4132
Nosiphelo MVINKQI
Nosiphelo MVINKQI #4132
Female Open
06:26:22
06:26:22
21
(39)
Open
21
Female
39
OPEN SERVE ATHLETIC CLUB
8:02 min/km
06:26:22
257
4205
Yonela TOFU
Yonela TOFU #4205
Female Open
06:26:43
06:26:43
22
(40)
Open
22
Female
40
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB-EL
8:03 min/km
06:26:43
265
4450
Nolitha MDLULWA
Nolitha MDLULWA #4450
Female Open
06:45:33
06:45:33
23
(44)
Open
23
Female
44
KWAMASHU
8:26 min/km
06:45:33
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
© 2023