Waterfall Superspar Forest 10km
09/07/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
20
1703
Thierry Pletinckx
Thierry Pletinckx #1703
Male 50-59
00:38:02
00:38:02
20
50-59
Male
20
AMANZIMTOTI AC
3:48 min/km
00:38:02
38
1741
Cliff Robbertze
Cliff Robbertze #1741
Male 50-59
00:40:06
00:40:06
36
50-59
Male
36
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:00 min/km
00:40:06
54
1171
Ken Culverwell
Ken Culverwell #1171
Male 50-59
00:41:50
00:41:50
50
50-59
Male
50
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:11 min/km
00:41:50
63
2452
Niel Neat
Niel Neat #2452
Male 50-59
00:42:40
00:42:40
58
50-59
Male
58
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
4:16 min/km
00:42:40
101
2243
Wellcome Mthali
Wellcome Mthali #2243
Male 50-59
00:44:54
00:44:54
91
50-59
Male
91
PDAC
4:29 min/km
00:44:54
102
1855
Kelvin Strachan
Kelvin Strachan #1855
Male 50-59
00:44:56
00:44:56
92
50-59
Male
92
Westville Athletics Club
4:29 min/km
00:44:56
125
1074
Kelvin Borland
Kelvin Borland #1074
Male 50-59
00:46:05
00:46:05
113
50-59
Male
113
PDAC
4:36 min/km
00:46:05
127
1066
Chris Binneman
Chris Binneman #1066
Male 50-59
00:46:15
00:46:15
115
50-59
Male
115
Westville Athletics Club
4:37 min/km
00:46:15
142
1210
Trevor Downing
Trevor Downing #1210
Male 50-59
00:46:49
00:46:49
125
50-59
Male
125
Team Vitality KZN
4:40 min/km
00:46:49
152
1543
Fred Mc Kenzie
Fred Mc Kenzie #1543
Male 50-59
00:47:16
00:47:16
134
50-59
Male
134
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:43 min/km
00:47:16
153
1723
Prem Ramraj
Prem Ramraj #1723
Male 50-59
00:47:18
00:47:18
135
50-59
Male
135
Woodview
4:43 min/km
00:47:18
159
1647
Chris Nossek
Chris Nossek #1647
Male 50-59
00:47:36
00:47:36
141
50-59
Male
141
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS
4:45 min/km
00:47:36
160
2153
Julian Ramparsad
Julian Ramparsad #2153
Male 50-59
00:47:39
00:47:39
142
50-59
Male
142
DURBAN RUNNER
4:45 min/km
00:47:39
165
2040
Siyabonga Jali
Siyabonga Jali #2040
Male 50-59
00:48:03
00:48:03
146
50-59
Male
146
BOXER
4:48 min/km
00:48:03
168
2179
Greg Hardie
Greg Hardie #2179
Male 50-59
00:48:08
00:48:08
149
50-59
Male
149
Chiltern
4:48 min/km
00:48:08
191
1980
Derrick Weeder
Derrick Weeder #1980
Male 50-59
00:48:40
00:48:40
167
50-59
Male
167
Hillcrest Villagers Athletic Club
4:52 min/km
00:48:40
194
2167
Peter Pearse
Peter Pearse #2167
Male 50-59
00:48:51
00:48:51
170
50-59
Male
170
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
4:53 min/km
00:48:51
203
2370
Ian Rushton
Ian Rushton #2370
Male 50-59
00:49:29
00:49:29
176
50-59
Male
176
4:56 min/km
00:49:29
206
2355
Thabani Khumalo
Thabani Khumalo #2355
Male 50-59
00:49:38
00:49:38
177
50-59
Male
177
Maritzburg City Club
4:57 min/km
00:49:38
230
1258
Andrew Fleming
Andrew Fleming #1258
Male 50-59
00:50:32
00:50:32
194
50-59
Male
194
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
5:03 min/km
00:50:32
252
2156
Rob Goldman
Rob Goldman #2156
Male 50-59
00:51:30
00:51:30
209
50-59
Male
209
Riverside
5:09 min/km
00:51:30
258
2348
Zenzele Mzimela
Zenzele Mzimela #2348
Male 50-59
00:51:42
00:51:42
213
50-59
Male
213
Savages
5:10 min/km
00:51:42
269
2242
Vincent Mkonto
Vincent Mkonto #2242
Male 50-59
00:52:04
00:52:04
221
50-59
Male
221
PDAC
5:12 min/km
00:52:04
280
1144
Chris Cleator
Chris Cleator #1144
Male 50-59
00:52:24
00:52:24
226
50-59
Male
226
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
5:14 min/km
00:52:24
284
1181
Andrew Dawson
Andrew Dawson #1181
Male 50-59
00:52:32
00:52:32
230
50-59
Male
230
5:15 min/km
00:52:32
285
2380
Sphelele Zuma
Sphelele Zuma #2380
Male 50-59
00:52:34
00:52:34
231
50-59
Male
231
Maritzburg City Club
5:15 min/km
00:52:34
302
2480
Rory Marquiss
Rory Marquiss #2480
Male 50-59
00:53:14
00:53:14
242
50-59
Male
242
5:19 min/km
00:53:14
304
1277
John Gibbs
John Gibbs #1277
Male 50-59
00:53:17
00:53:17
243
50-59
Male
243
5:19 min/km
00:53:17
310
1162
Bryan Cordes
Bryan Cordes #1162
Male 50-59
00:53:31
00:53:31
247
50-59
Male
247
Future Stars Sports Academy
5:21 min/km
00:53:31
312
1789
Vaughan Schwartz
Vaughan Schwartz #1789
Male 50-59
00:53:34
00:53:34
249
50-59
Male
249
Chiltern
5:21 min/km
00:53:34
318
1772
Mike Saxby
Mike Saxby #1772
Male 50-59
00:53:39
00:53:39
252
50-59
Male
252
Hillcrest Villages
5:21 min/km
00:53:39
324
1639
Geoff Nightingale
Geoff Nightingale #1639
Male 50-59
00:53:46
00:53:46
256
50-59
Male
256
5:22 min/km
00:53:46
335
1905
Paul Turk
Paul Turk #1905
Male 50-59
00:54:08
00:54:08
265
50-59
Male
265
5:24 min/km
00:54:08
352
1058
Greg Beyrooti
Greg Beyrooti #1058
Male 50-59
00:54:36
00:54:36
276
50-59
Male
276
Howick athletics club
5:27 min/km
00:54:36
356
2296
Alan Kirby
Alan Kirby #2296
Male 50-59
00:54:44
00:54:44
280
50-59
Male
280
5:28 min/km
00:54:44
357
1292
David Gould
David Gould #1292
Male 50-59
00:54:46
00:54:46
281
50-59
Male
281
GETFITAC
5:28 min/km
00:54:46
376
1950
Robbie Veress
Robbie Veress #1950
Male 50-59
00:55:21
00:55:21
291
50-59
Male
291
Benoni Northerns Athletic Club
5:32 min/km
00:55:21
394
2195
Clivey Griffiths
Clivey Griffiths #2195
Male 50-59
00:55:41
00:55:41
298
50-59
Male
298
Savages
5:34 min/km
00:55:41
414
2178
Paul Brink
Paul Brink #2178
Male 50-59
00:56:16
00:56:16
306
50-59
Male
306
Chiltern
5:37 min/km
00:56:16
420
1087
Kevin Bouwer
Kevin Bouwer #1087
Male 50-59
00:56:21
00:56:21
309
50-59
Male
309
5:38 min/km
00:56:21
443
1858
Emile Streicher
Emile Streicher #1858
Male 50-59
00:57:05
00:57:05
322
50-59
Male
322
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS
5:42 min/km
00:57:05
444
2237
Brett Ward
Brett Ward #2237
Male 50-59
00:57:07
00:57:07
323
50-59
Male
323
Riverside
5:42 min/km
00:57:07
450
2378
Isaac Mkhize
Isaac Mkhize #2378
Male 50-59
00:57:18
00:57:18
329
50-59
Male
329
Ubuntu Striders
5:43 min/km
00:57:18
459
2154
Zane Ebraham
Zane Ebraham #2154
Male 50-59
00:57:31
00:57:31
332
50-59
Male
332
DURBAN RUNNER
5:45 min/km
00:57:31
479
1558
Jc Mcleod
Jc Mcleod #1558
Male 50-59
00:58:08
00:58:08
341
50-59
Male
341
5:48 min/km
00:58:08
483
2301
Peter Dalton
Peter Dalton #2301
Male 50-59
00:58:10
00:58:10
344
50-59
Male
344
5:49 min/km
00:58:10
492
2145
Mark Turnstvill
Mark Turnstvill #2145
Male 50-59
00:58:26
00:58:26
349
50-59
Male
349
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
5:50 min/km
00:58:26
495
2369
Sthembiso Shangase
Sthembiso Shangase #2369
Male 50-59
00:58:38
00:58:38
350
50-59
Male
350
5:51 min/km
00:58:38
507
1409
Fanie Joubert
Fanie Joubert #1409
Male 50-59
00:58:48
00:58:48
356
50-59
Male
356
5:52 min/km
00:58:48
512
2342
Khumbikani Enock Majozi
Khumbikani Enock Majozi #2342
Male 50-59
00:58:58
00:58:58
357
50-59
Male
357
5:53 min/km
00:58:58
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
© 2023