SPAR Womens 10/5km PE
04/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
93
94
95
96
Page 1 of 96 (4767 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
5352
Siphokazi NOJOKO
Siphokazi NOJOKO #5352
Female Senior
00:19:13
00:19:13
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
3:50 min/km
2
5302
Akhona ZAKE
Akhona ZAKE #5302
Female Junior
00:19:18
00:19:18
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
3:51 min/km
3
9629
Lumka MANYALA
Lumka MANYALA #9629
Female Senior
00:21:04
00:21:04
2
(3)
Senior
2
Female
3
4:12 min/km
4
4721
Ophelie STAUB
Ophelie STAUB #4721
Female Senior
00:21:29
00:21:29
3
(4)
Senior
3
Female
4
4:17 min/km
5
5287
Fredah NCUBE
Fredah NCUBE #5287
Female Senior
00:21:49
00:21:49
4
(5)
Senior
4
Female
5
4:21 min/km
6
9726
Rayrick Ronaldo OLIVER
Rayrick Ronaldo OLIVER #9726
Male Junior
00:22:35
00:22:35
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
4:31 min/km
7
9701
Luciano ADAMS
Luciano ADAMS #9701
Male Under 12
00:22:45
00:22:45
1
(2)
Under 12
1
Male
2
4:33 min/km
8
9938
Edward HILES
Edward HILES #9938
Male Senior
00:22:45
00:22:45
1
(3)
Senior
1
Male
3
4:33 min/km
9
9786
Antonio BERGMAN
Antonio BERGMAN #9786
Female Junior
00:22:50
00:22:50
2
(6)
Junior
2
Female
6
4:34 min/km
10
5378
Noken AMBRAAL
Noken AMBRAAL #5378
Female 40 to 49
00:23:06
00:23:06
1
(7)
40 to 49
1
Female
7
4:37 min/km
11
5280
Ruhan VAN RENSBURG
Ruhan VAN RENSBURG #5280
Male Senior
00:23:10
00:23:10
2
(4)
Senior
2
Male
4
4:38 min/km
12
9927
Tee-Jay GROOTBOOM
Tee-Jay GROOTBOOM #9927
Male Junior
00:23:21
00:23:21
2
(5)
Junior
2
Male
5
4:40 min/km
13
9881
Linathi MTALANA
Linathi MTALANA #9881
Male Junior
00:23:25
00:23:25
3
(6)
Junior
3
Male
6
4:41 min/km
14
9760
Jessica ORREY
Jessica ORREY #9760
Female Junior
00:23:52
00:23:52
3
(8)
Junior
3
Female
8
4:46 min/km
15
4027
Hanneli VAN GREUNEN
Hanneli VAN GREUNEN #4027
Female Senior
00:24:00
00:24:00
5
(9)
Senior
5
Female
9
4:48 min/km
16
9713
Cameron WRIGHT
Cameron WRIGHT #9713
Male Junior
00:24:10
00:24:10
4
(7)
Junior
4
Male
7
4:50 min/km
17
9792
Marius PILLAY
Marius PILLAY #9792
Male Junior
00:24:11
00:24:11
5
(8)
Junior
5
Male
8
4:50 min/km
18
9804
Lee-Elgin BRUINERS
Lee-Elgin BRUINERS #9804
Female Junior
00:24:20
00:24:20
4
(10)
Junior
4
Female
10
4:52 min/km
19
3588
Zoey FRANS
Zoey FRANS #3588
Female Junior
00:24:21
00:24:21
5
(11)
Junior
5
Female
11
4:52 min/km
20
9725
Edwardo Danielo DAVIDS
Edwardo Danielo DAVIDS #9725
Male Junior
00:24:23
00:24:23
6
(9)
Junior
6
Male
9
4:52 min/km
21
5409
Hailey APIES
Hailey APIES #5409
Female Junior
00:24:28
00:24:28
6
(12)
Junior
6
Female
12
4:53 min/km
22
3610
Terrence OELOFSE
Terrence OELOFSE #3610
Male Junior
00:24:30
00:24:30
7
(10)
Junior
7
Male
10
4:54 min/km
23
3852
Ricardo JAANTJIES
Ricardo JAANTJIES #3852
Male Junior
00:24:37
00:24:37
8
(11)
Junior
8
Male
11
4:55 min/km
24
9847
Chaney CARLSON
Chaney CARLSON #9847
Female Under 12
00:24:50
00:24:50
1
(13)
Under 12
1
Female
13
4:58 min/km
25
3249
Siyabulela MXOKOZELI
Siyabulela MXOKOZELI #3249
Male Senior
00:24:54
00:24:54
3
(12)
Senior
3
Male
12
4:58 min/km
26
9810
Ivonay VISSER
Ivonay VISSER #9810
Female Junior
00:25:18
00:25:18
7
(14)
Junior
7
Female
14
5:03 min/km
27
4552
Sibahle DELIWE
Sibahle DELIWE #4552
Female Junior
00:25:20
00:25:20
8
(15)
Junior
8
Female
15
5:04 min/km
28
5347
Siphokazi MZIZI
Siphokazi MZIZI #5347
Female Senior
00:25:23
00:25:23
6
(16)
Senior
6
Female
16
5:04 min/km
29
9789
Rayleen MAARMAN
Rayleen MAARMAN #9789
Female Junior
00:25:36
00:25:36
9
(17)
Junior
9
Female
17
5:07 min/km
30
3129
Morne VAN STADEN
Morne VAN STADEN #3129
Male 40 to 49
00:25:36
00:25:36
1
(13)
40 to 49
1
Male
13
5:07 min/km
31
5418
Dumisa NTUNJA
Dumisa NTUNJA #5418
Male Junior
00:25:36
00:25:36
9
(14)
Junior
9
Male
14
5:07 min/km
32
9799
Jody BEZUIDENHOUT
Jody BEZUIDENHOUT #9799
Male Junior
00:25:37
00:25:37
10
(15)
Junior
10
Male
15
5:07 min/km
33
9544
Gavin BANDEY
Gavin BANDEY #9544
Male Senior
00:25:40
00:25:40
4
(16)
Senior
4
Male
16
5:08 min/km
34
12583
Dillian PIENAAR
Dillian PIENAAR #12583
Female Senior
00:25:48
00:25:48
7
(18)
Senior
7
Female
18
5:09 min/km
35
8975
Lieze GREEFF
Lieze GREEFF #8975
Female Senior
00:25:49
00:25:49
8
(19)
Senior
8
Female
19
5:09 min/km
36
3599
Nicole GRAY
Nicole GRAY #3599
Female Junior
00:25:50
00:25:50
10
(20)
Junior
10
Female
20
5:10 min/km
37
4471
Johan VAN RENSBURG
Johan VAN RENSBURG #4471
Male 50 to 59
00:25:56
00:25:56
1
(17)
50 to 59
1
Male
17
5:11 min/km
38
4470
Antoinette ERASMUS
Antoinette ERASMUS #4470
Female 40 to 49
00:26:00
00:26:00
2
(21)
40 to 49
2
Female
21
5:12 min/km
39
4824
Matthew AITKEN
Matthew AITKEN #4824
Male Junior
00:26:03
00:26:03
11
(18)
Junior
11
Male
18
5:12 min/km
40
8375
Zoey PRINCE
Zoey PRINCE #8375
Female Junior
00:26:13
00:26:13
11
(22)
Junior
11
Female
22
5:14 min/km
41
9906
Nontsikelelo NTINGA
Nontsikelelo NTINGA #9906
Female Junior
00:26:13
00:26:13
12
(23)
Junior
12
Female
23
5:14 min/km
42
4719
Storm ERASMUS
Storm ERASMUS #4719
Female Senior
00:26:18
00:26:18
9
(24)
Senior
9
Female
24
5:15 min/km
43
4718
Cameron LINDLEY
Cameron LINDLEY #4718
Male Senior
00:26:20
00:26:20
5
(19)
Senior
5
Male
19
5:16 min/km
44
9796
Braidlyn VERTAIN
Braidlyn VERTAIN #9796
Female Under 12
00:26:22
00:26:22
2
(25)
Under 12
2
Female
25
5:16 min/km
45
3311
Rosemary BRADFIELD
Rosemary BRADFIELD #3311
Female 60 to 69
00:26:25
00:26:25
1
(26)
60 to 69
1
Female
26
5:17 min/km
46
4267
Twane KLEINHANS
Twane KLEINHANS #4267
Female Junior
00:26:49
00:26:49
13
(27)
Junior
13
Female
27
5:21 min/km
47
4154
Lungisa JACK
Lungisa JACK #4154
Female Senior
00:26:49
00:26:49
10
(28)
Senior
10
Female
28
5:21 min/km
48
5270
Kim MFIKI
Kim MFIKI #5270
Female Junior
00:26:58
00:26:58
14
(29)
Junior
14
Female
29
5:23 min/km
49
12108
Markley ERASMUS
Markley ERASMUS #12108
Male Junior
00:27:01
00:27:01
12
(20)
Junior
12
Male
20
5:24 min/km
50
3674
Thabisile MBANDE
Thabisile MBANDE #3674
Female Senior
00:27:06
00:27:06
11
(30)
Senior
11
Female
30
5:25 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
93
94
95
96
Page 1 of 96 (4767 items)
© 2023