MTN Walk The Talk with 702
28/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Guide
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
15km
8km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (973 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Category
Gender
Team
Status
Race Number
24
Glenda Tracie AUCAMP
Glenda Tracie AUCAMP #24
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
58FLEET
Finished
10023
25
Michelle AUCAMP
Michelle AUCAMP #25
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
58FLEET
Finished
10024
26
Andre STOLK
Andre STOLK #26
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
58FLEET
Finished
10029
30
Portia CHAWATAMA
Portia CHAWATAMA #30
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10031
31
Mbali KUMALO
Mbali KUMALO #31
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10032
32
Khelelo MAHLATJI
Khelelo MAHLATJI #32
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10033
33
Sibongile Sarah MATIBELA
Sibongile Sarah MATIBELA #33
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10034
34
Simphiwe MATIBELA
Simphiwe MATIBELA #34
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10035
35
Siphindile MATIBELA
Siphindile MATIBELA #35
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10036
36
Thabang MONAHENG
Thabang MONAHENG #36
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10037
37
Plaxcidiah Nyaradzo MUZEMBE
Plaxcidiah Nyaradzo MUZEMBE #37
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10038
38
Mbali SITHOLE
Mbali SITHOLE #38
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10039
39
Phinda XABA
Phinda XABA #39
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
10041
81
Victor NUKERI
Victor NUKERI #81
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
AGRICULTURE
Finished
10197
85
Refiloe MOHLALA
Refiloe MOHLALA #85
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
All4One
Finished
10393
92
Senzo MAZIBUKO
Senzo MAZIBUKO #92
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
BDO South Africa Services (Pty) Ltd
10583
93
Lindiwe NHLEZA
Lindiwe NHLEZA #93
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
BDO South Africa Services (Pty) Ltd
10596
98
Motheo BRODIE
Motheo BRODIE #98
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
BDS South Africa
Finished
10613
99
Ntando DUBE
Ntando DUBE #99
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Blue Hills College
Finished
10665
100
Thembelani GWEBU
Thembelani GWEBU #100
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
Finished
10666
101
Brian LUPIYA
Brian LUPIYA #101
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
10667
102
Liberty MAMOMBE
Liberty MAMOMBE #102
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
10668
103
Sbusiso Khetha MHLONGO
Sbusiso Khetha MHLONGO #103
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
Finished
10669
104
Siyabonga MHLONGO
Siyabonga MHLONGO #104
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
Finished
10670
105
Precious MLAUZI
Precious MLAUZI #105
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Blue Hills College
Finished
10672
106
Adorable NDLOVU
Adorable NDLOVU #106
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Blue Hills College
Finished
10673
107
Bekithemba NDLOVU
Bekithemba NDLOVU #107
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
10674
108
Mandlenkosi NDLOVU
Mandlenkosi NDLOVU #108
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
Finished
10676
109
Precious P SIBANDA
Precious P SIBANDA #109
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Blue Hills College
Finished
10678
110
Pumlani SIBANDA
Pumlani SIBANDA #110
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
Finished
10679
111
Vusumuzi SIBISI
Vusumuzi SIBISI #111
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
Finished
10680
112
Nomhle SITHOLE
Nomhle SITHOLE #112
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Blue Hills College
10681
113
Justin Muzi WILLIAMS
Justin Muzi WILLIAMS #113
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
Finished
10682
126
Cindy CARSTENS
Cindy CARSTENS #126
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
BME Group
Finished
10683
131
Chanelle TRENTON
Chanelle TRENTON #131
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Buhler Team SA
Finished
10752
139
Ntuli THOKOZANI
Ntuli THOKOZANI #139
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Comair
10970
140
Pakisa TSEKISO
Pakisa TSEKISO #140
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Comair
Finished
10971
147
Amanda BRAUN
Amanda BRAUN #147
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
Finished
11028
148
Anthony BRAUN
Anthony BRAUN #148
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
Finished
11029
149
Lithea DUNBAR
Lithea DUNBAR #149
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
Finished
11030
150
Cheryl DUROVIC
Cheryl DUROVIC #150
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
Finished
11031
151
Anil HARILAL
Anil HARILAL #151
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
11032
152
Shelagh Patricia HAYLLE - DICK
Shelagh Patricia HAYLLE - DICK #152
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
Finished
11033
154
Paul MHUNGA
Paul MHUNGA #154
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
Finished
11035
155
Mahomed MUSSA
Mahomed MUSSA #155
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
11036
156
Clement NTSHALINTSHALI
Clement NTSHALINTSHALI #156
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
Finished
11037
157
Elsie SITHOLE
Elsie SITHOLE #157
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
Finished
11038
159
Grant David TERREY
Grant David TERREY #159
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
Finished
11040
160
Mbali THIPE
Mbali THIPE #160
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
11041
182
Tsholofelo MAFATHE
Tsholofelo MAFATHE #182
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
DIALE MOGASHOA INC.
Finished
11156
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (973 items)
© 2023