Best of Best
29/02/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
KZN BEST OF BEST 42KM
KZN BEST OF BEST 21KM
KZN BEST OF BEST 10KM
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (559 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Cat Pos
Gender
Club
Finish
1
3160
Adam LIPSCHITZ
Adam LIPSCHITZ #3160
Male 
00:29:18
00:29:18
1
1
Male
PHANTANE AC
2
3148
Sibusiso KUBHEKA
Sibusiso KUBHEKA #3148
Male 
00:29:36
00:29:36
2
2
Male
ETHEKWINI A.C
3
3293
Henri SCHOEMAN
Henri SCHOEMAN #3293
Male 
00:30:04
00:30:04
3
3
Male
4
3413
Siyabonga NDLOVU
Siyabonga NDLOVU #3413
Male 
00:30:18
00:30:18
4
4
Male
AMARAENS
5
3219
Vumani MLABA
Vumani MLABA #3219
Male 
00:30:38
00:30:38
5
5
Male
ETHEKWINI A.C
6
3745
Phiwokuhle NOTSHUTSHU
Phiwokuhle NOTSHUTSHU #3745
Male 
00:30:54
00:30:54
6
6
Male
NEDBANK
7
3332
Maribe TSHIAMO
Maribe TSHIAMO #3332
Male 
00:31:35
00:31:35
1
1
Male
PHANTANE AC
8
3739
Simphiwe ZULU
Simphiwe ZULU #3739
Male 
00:31:38
00:31:38
1
1
Male
HOLLYWOODBETS ATHLETICS CLUB
9
3381
Wisesman MTHEMBU
Wisesman MTHEMBU #3381
Male 
00:31:57
00:31:57
7
7
Male
10
3139
Thulisang KHAMBULE
Thulisang KHAMBULE #3139
Male 
00:32:05
00:32:05
2
2
Male
PHANTANE AC
11
3204
Thulani MDLETSHE
Thulani MDLETSHE #3204
Male 
00:32:11
00:32:11
8
8
Male
NRB HARRIERS
12
3346
Aphendule VUSANI
Aphendule VUSANI #3346
Male 
00:32:23
00:32:23
9
9
Male
NRB HARRIERS
13
3682
Emmanuel SEETSI
Emmanuel SEETSI #3682
Male 
00:32:39
00:32:39
10
10
Male
L.D.F ATHLETICS CLUB
14
3746
Phumlani DLAMINI
Phumlani DLAMINI #3746
Male 
00:33:00
00:33:00
11
11
Male
WILLIE MTHOLO ATHLETICS CLUB
15
3439
Lindelani MTWABA
Lindelani MTWABA #3439
Male 
00:33:17
00:33:17
12
12
Male
ORCAS ACADEMY
16
3038
Mfundo CHAGWE
Mfundo CHAGWE #3038
Male 
00:33:25
00:33:25
13
13
Male
PHANTANE AC
17
3303
Philani SIKHAHLANE
Philani SIKHAHLANE #3303
Male 
00:33:35
00:33:35
14
14
Male
UMZIMKHULU STRIDETS
18
3681
Tseliso MASIU
Tseliso MASIU #3681
Male 
00:33:51
00:33:51
15
15
Male
LDF
19
3135
Tayla KAVANAGH
Tayla KAVANAGH #3135
Female 
00:34:18
00:34:18
1
1
Female
MURRAY & ROBERTS KZN
20
3153
Siphesihle LANGA
Siphesihle LANGA #3153
Male 
00:34:27
00:34:27
16
16
Male
YELLOWWOOD PARK AC
21
3415
Nkosiyethu MHLONGO
Nkosiyethu MHLONGO #3415
Male 
00:34:30
00:34:30
1
1
Male
NEDBANK
22
3604
Sibongiseni SIKHOSANE
Sibongiseni SIKHOSANE #3604
Male 
00:34:32
00:34:32
17
17
Male
CHECHOUT VERULAM
23
3213
Skhumbuzo MKHIZE
Skhumbuzo MKHIZE #3213
Male 
00:34:34
00:34:34
2
2
Male
NEDBANK
24
3678
Cebo MKHIZE
Cebo MKHIZE #3678
Male 
00:34:45
00:34:45
2
2
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
25
3034
Mthokozi CEBISA
Mthokozi CEBISA #3034
Male 
00:34:55
00:34:55
3
3
Male
HILLCREST VILLEGERS
26
3495
Sipho NGXONGO
Sipho NGXONGO #3495
Male 
00:34:55
00:34:55
3
3
Male
27
3499
Relebohtle NTEKE
Relebohtle NTEKE #3499
Male 
00:35:10
00:35:10
4
4
Male
28
3214
Thobile MKHIZE
Thobile MKHIZE #3214
Female 
00:35:13
00:35:13
1
1
Female
ETHEKWINI A.C
29
3301
Patrick SHUSHA
Patrick SHUSHA #3301
Male 
00:35:35
00:35:35
18
18
Male
MAXED ELITE KZN
30
3389
Noluthando SIKOBI
Noluthando SIKOBI #3389
Female 
00:35:55
00:35:55
2
2
Female
31
3469
Senzo NKWANYANA
Senzo NKWANYANA #3469
Male 
00:35:57
00:35:57
5
5
Male
NEBANK
32
3308
Sandeep SINGH
Sandeep SINGH #3308
Male 
00:36:01
00:36:01
19
19
Male
DURBAN AC
33
3749
Khulekomi DLAMINI
Khulekomi DLAMINI #3749
Male 
00:36:03
00:36:03
20
20
Male
CLUB
34
3364
Mzwandile ZIQUBU
Mzwandile ZIQUBU #3364
Male 
00:36:08
00:36:08
6
6
Male
HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC
35
3534
Thulani Fortune LUBANYANA
Thulani Fortune LUBANYANA #3534
Male 
00:36:47
00:36:47
21
21
Male
36
3243
Allen NDLOVU
Allen NDLOVU #3243
Male 
00:36:59
00:36:59
1
1
Male
T & T AC
37
3074
Xolisile FUMBA
Xolisile FUMBA #3074
Male 
00:37:11
00:37:11
4
4
Male
LOVEMORE BROS ATHLETIC CLUB
38
3464
Andile MIYA
Andile MIYA #3464
Male 
00:37:25
00:37:25
22
22
Male
KWA DABEKA A.C
39
3265
Mlungisi NTENGA
Mlungisi NTENGA #3265
Male 
00:37:26
00:37:26
5
5
Male
HOLLYWOOD AC
40
3549
Lindokuhle GCWENSA
Lindokuhle GCWENSA #3549
Male 
00:37:26
00:37:26
3
3
Male
INANDA QADI A.C
41
3550
Sfundo MTHEMBU
Sfundo MTHEMBU #3550
Male 
00:37:31
00:37:31
4
4
Male
INANDA QADI A.C
42
3027
Blessing BUTHELEZI
Blessing BUTHELEZI #3027
Male 
00:37:32
00:37:32
23
23
Male
HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC
43
3677
Michael NDLOVU
Michael NDLOVU #3677
Male 
00:37:47
00:37:47
2
2
Male
MAXED
44
3247
Siyanda GEBASHE
Siyanda GEBASHE #3247
Male 
00:38:09
00:38:09
7
7
Male
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
45
3895
Xhakana ZUKIPE
Xhakana ZUKIPE #3895
Male 
00:38:15
00:38:15
8
8
Male
ANTLATICS KLOOF
46
3529
Bongimpilo MADELA
Bongimpilo MADELA #3529
Male 
00:38:38
00:38:38
24
24
Male
LINDOKUHLE ATHLETICS CLUB
47
3368
Lindani ZULU
Lindani ZULU #3368
Male 
00:38:40
00:38:40
25
25
Male
CLERMONT STRIDERS
48
3410
Dumisani MGIDI
Dumisani MGIDI #3410
Male 
00:38:43
00:38:43
6
6
Male
HOLLIWOOD ATHETIC CLUB
49
3440
Zama MOKOENA
Zama MOKOENA #3440
Female 
00:39:00
00:39:00
1
1
Female
PHANTANE AC
50
3376
Siyabonga NGEMA
Siyabonga NGEMA #3376
Male 
00:39:15
00:39:15
26
26
Male
MANDENI HORRIERS
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (559 items)
© 2023