Sunday Tribune Capital K
03/12/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
3km
Girls 13- Women 31+
Boys 13- Men 31+
Women 14 to 30
Men 14 to 30
Team Swim
500m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (45 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1
41
Chad HO
Chad HO #41
Male 14 - 30
01:05:35
01:05:35
1
(1)
14 - 30
1
Male
1
2
70
Chad MICHAU
Chad MICHAU #70
Male 14 - 30
01:08:30
01:08:30
2
(2)
14 - 30
2
Male
2
3
84
Dante Nortje
Dante Nortje #84
Male 14 - 30
01:08:50
01:08:50
3
(3)
14 - 30
3
Male
3
4
3
Martin BINEDELL
Martin BINEDELL #3
Male 14 - 30
01:09:33
01:09:33
4
(4)
14 - 30
4
Male
4
5
55
Tyrone KRUGER
Tyrone KRUGER #55
Male 14 - 30
01:10:22
01:10:22
5
(5)
14 - 30
5
Male
5
6
54
Robyn KINGHORN
Robyn KINGHORN #54
Female 14 - 30
01:14:16
01:14:16
1
(1)
14 - 30
1
Female
1
7
11
Connor Robert BUCK
Connor Robert BUCK #11
Male 13 & U
01:16:37
01:16:37
1
(6)
13 & U
1
Male
6
8
120
Reino VON WIELLIGH
Reino VON WIELLIGH #120
Male 14 - 30
01:16:49
01:16:49
6
(7)
14 - 30
6
Male
7
9
62
Brett Ryan MANNING
Brett Ryan MANNING #62
Male 14 - 30
01:19:21
01:19:21
7
(8)
14 - 30
7
Male
8
10
35
Joshua GULTIG
Joshua GULTIG #35
Male 14 - 30
01:19:46
01:19:46
8
(9)
14 - 30
8
Male
9
11
23
Shannon DE SOUZA
Shannon DE SOUZA #23
Female 14 - 30
01:21:03
01:21:03
2
(2)
14 - 30
2
Female
2
12
115
Juan-Jacques VAN DER HOOGEN
Juan-Jacques VAN DER HOOGEN #115
Male 14 - 30
01:23:26
01:23:26
9
(10)
14 - 30
9
Male
10
13
7
Akhir BRIJLAL
Akhir BRIJLAL #7
Male 14 - 30
01:26:57
01:26:57
10
(11)
14 - 30
10
Male
11
14
87
Seyuran PERUMAL
Seyuran PERUMAL #87
Male 14 - 30
01:27:53
01:27:53
11
(12)
14 - 30
11
Male
12
15
82
Georgia-Mai NG-YU-TIN
Georgia-Mai NG-YU-TIN #82
Female 14 - 30
01:37:21
01:37:21
3
(3)
14 - 30
3
Female
3
16
50
Michiel KEMPER
Michiel KEMPER #50
Male 51 - 60
01:39:48
01:39:48
1
(13)
51 - 60
1
Male
13
17
135
Joelle SINGH
Joelle SINGH #135
Female 13 & U
01:42:51
01:42:51
1
(4)
13 & U
1
Female
4
18
51
Wim KEMPER
Wim KEMPER #51
Male 51 - 60
01:43:55
01:43:55
2
(14)
51 - 60
2
Male
14
19
85
Michael OBERHOLZER
Michael OBERHOLZER #85
Male 61 - 70
01:53:17
01:53:17
1
(15)
61 - 70
1
Male
15
20
75
Bosch-Bailey MORWENNA
Bosch-Bailey MORWENNA #75
Female 31 - 40
01:53:55
01:53:55
1
(5)
31 - 40
1
Female
5
21
20
Marc CONCHAR
Marc CONCHAR #20
Male 41 - 50
01:55:36
01:55:36
1
(16)
41 - 50
1
Male
16
22
25
Aritha DU BRUYN
Aritha DU BRUYN #25
Female 41 - 50
01:58:30
01:58:30
1
(6)
41 - 50
1
Female
6
23
9
Sherisha BRIJLAL
Sherisha BRIJLAL #9
Female 13 & U
01:59:04
01:59:04
2
(7)
13 & U
2
Female
7
24
102
Timothy SINCLAIR
Timothy SINCLAIR #102
Male 31 - 40
02:04:33
02:04:33
1
(17)
31 - 40
1
Male
17
25
123
Grant WEBBER
Grant WEBBER #123
Male 51 - 60
02:04:48
02:04:48
3
(18)
51 - 60
3
Male
18
26
142
Martin PIETERSE
Martin PIETERSE #142
Male 41 - 50
02:09:12
02:09:12
2
(19)
41 - 50
2
Male
19
27
105
Gavin SPAVINS
Gavin SPAVINS #105
Male 31 - 40
02:10:34
02:10:34
2
(20)
31 - 40
2
Male
20
28
103
Linda SMALLBONES
Linda SMALLBONES #103
Female 31 - 40
02:12:00
02:12:00
2
(8)
31 - 40
2
Female
8
29
60
Helen LUCRE
Helen LUCRE #60
Female 61 - 70
02:12:37
02:12:37
1
(9)
61 - 70
1
Female
9
30
21
Jose DE CHARMOY
Jose DE CHARMOY #21
Male 61 - 70
02:15:26
02:15:26
2
(21)
61 - 70
2
Male
21
31
107
Andrew STEVENS
Andrew STEVENS #107
Male 61 - 70
02:20:43
02:20:43
3
(22)
61 - 70
3
Male
22
32
1
Catherine BASSAGE
Catherine BASSAGE #1
Female 51 - 60
02:23:14
02:23:14
1
(10)
51 - 60
1
Female
10
33
64
Angela MAUD
Angela MAUD #64
Female 31 - 40
02:23:27
02:23:27
3
(11)
31 - 40
3
Female
11
34
5
Kath BOAST
Kath BOAST #5
Female 41 - 50
02:23:30
02:23:30
2
(12)
41 - 50
2
Female
12
35
22
Willem DE KOCK
Willem DE KOCK #22
Male 51 - 60
02:24:29
02:24:29
4
(23)
51 - 60
4
Male
23
36
96
Ashleigh Robertson
Ashleigh Robertson #96
Female 41 - 50
02:30:17
02:30:17
3
(13)
41 - 50
3
Female
13
37
95
Alex ROBERTSON
Alex ROBERTSON #95
Male 41 - 50
02:30:22
02:30:22
3
(24)
41 - 50
3
Male
24
38
40
Julie HAY
Julie HAY #40
Female 41 - 50
02:30:24
02:30:24
4
(14)
41 - 50
4
Female
14
39
59
Cobus LOUW
Cobus LOUW #59
Male 41 - 50
02:48:36
02:48:36
4
(25)
41 - 50
4
Male
25
12
Elizabeth BURCZAK
Elizabeth BURCZAK #12
Female 51 - 60
Not started
Not started
51 - 60
Female
24
Phillip DEMPSTER
Phillip DEMPSTER #24
Male 41 - 50
DNF
DNF
41 - 50
Male
83
Sasha-Lee NORDENGEN-CORRIS
Sasha-Lee NORDENGEN-CORRIS #83
Female 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Female
110
Roy THOMSON
Roy THOMSON #110
Male 51 - 60
DNF
DNF
51 - 60
Male
122
Marc WARD
Marc WARD #122
Male 51 - 60
Not started
Not started
51 - 60
Male
138
Tegan GORE
Tegan GORE #138
Female 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Female
Page 1 of 1 (45 items)
© 2023