KZN Triathlon Championships
17/01/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Junior
Sprint
Olympic
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
22
567
Dhanasha PILLAY
Dhanasha PILLAY #567
Female 30-34
2:24:03
2:24:03
1
(6)
30-34
1
Female
6
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1
560
Ben DE LA PORTE
Ben DE LA PORTE #560
Male 16-17
1:05:31
1:05:31
1
(1)
16-17
1
Male
1
2
549
Gareth MARQUISS
Gareth MARQUISS #549
Male 18-19
1:05:44
1:05:44
1
(2)
18-19
1
Male
2
3
569
Haig GIBB
Haig GIBB #569
Male 30-34
1:05:49
1:05:49
1
(3)
30-34
1
Male
3
4
548
Darren MARQUISS
Darren MARQUISS #548
Male 18-19
1:08:35
1:08:35
2
(4)
18-19
2
Male
4
5
525
Jonathan HENRY
Jonathan HENRY #525
Male 18-19
1:10:13
1:10:13
3
(5)
18-19
3
Male
5
6
514
Rhys DEDLOW
Rhys DEDLOW #514
Male 16-17
1:15:58
1:15:58
2
(6)
16-17
2
Male
6
7
526
Scott FISHER
Scott FISHER #526
Male 16-17
1:17:09
1:17:09
3
(7)
16-17
3
Male
7
8
564
Raymond HADEBE
Raymond HADEBE #564
Male 18-19
1:17:21
1:17:21
4
(8)
18-19
4
Male
8
9
573
Felix MANKE
Felix MANKE #573
Male 18-19
1:18:11
1:18:11
5
(9)
18-19
5
Male
9
10
503
Callum SIMPSON
Callum SIMPSON #503
Male 16-17
1:18:30
1:18:30
4
(10)
16-17
4
Male
10
11
580
Aaron BIGGAR
Aaron BIGGAR #580
Male 20-24
1:20:10
1:20:10
1
(11)
20-24
1
Male
11
12
516
Mikaela JONSSON
Mikaela JONSSON #516
Female 18-19
1:20:41
1:20:41
1
(1)
18-19
1
Female
1
13
579
Ethan Luke BIGGAR
Ethan Luke BIGGAR #579
Male 16-17
1:24:42
1:24:42
5
(12)
16-17
5
Male
12
14
509
Micaela SCLANDERS
Micaela SCLANDERS #509
Female 18-19
1:27:39
1:27:39
2
(2)
18-19
2
Female
2
15
574
Daniella ARRIGO
Daniella ARRIGO #574
Female 16-17
1:28:20
1:28:20
1
(3)
16-17
1
Female
3
16
547
Gareth DUKE
Gareth DUKE #547
Male 30-34
1:32:40
1:32:40
2
(13)
30-34
2
Male
13
17
523
Natasja AMBROSIO
Natasja AMBROSIO #523
Female 45-49
1:34:04
1:34:04
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
18
505
Sebastian CRAWFORD
Sebastian CRAWFORD #505
Male 20-24
1:34:48
1:34:48
2
(14)
20-24
2
Male
14
19
565
Smiso DLAMINI
Smiso DLAMINI #565
Male 18-19
1:35:16
1:35:16
6
(15)
18-19
6
Male
15
20
513
David SIMPSON
David SIMPSON #513
Male 55-59
2:07:10
2:07:10
1
(16)
55-59
1
Male
16
21
566
Precious MYAKA
Precious MYAKA #566
Female 18-19
2:22:18
2:22:18
3
(5)
18-19
3
Female
5
22
567
Dhanasha PILLAY
Dhanasha PILLAY #567
Female 30-34
2:24:03
2:24:03
1
(6)
30-34
1
Female
6
570
Bahlebonke KHUMALO
Bahlebonke KHUMALO #570
Male 20-24
Registered
Registered
20-24
Male
67
Spesihle HLENGWA
Spesihle HLENGWA #67
Male 16-17
Registered
Registered
16-17
Male
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)