MTN Walk The Talk with 702
28/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Guide
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
15km
8km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Category
Gender
Team
Status
Race Number
1011
Thabiso MOKOBOKOA
Thabiso MOKOBOKOA #1011
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Finished
1498
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (716 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Category
Gender
Team
Status
Race Number
20
Warren MAREE
Warren MAREE #20
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
58FLEET
Finished
2
21
Mosima MODIBA
Mosima MODIBA #21
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
58FLEET
Finished
3
22
Giel PIETERSE
Giel PIETERSE #22
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
58FLEET
Finished
5
23
Siyethemba ZULU
Siyethemba ZULU #23
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
58FLEET
Finished
8
57
Mervyn BIGGAR
Mervyn BIGGAR #57
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
African Unity
Finished
51
58
Leaveil GOW
Leaveil GOW #58
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
African Unity
Finished
52
59
Michael MABASO
Michael MABASO #59
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
African Unity
53
60
Howard NGIBA
Howard NGIBA #60
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
African Unity
Finished
55
87
Kabelo TSELANGOE
Kabelo TSELANGOE #87
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Altron Nexus
Finished
70
133
Chantal LIEBENBERG
Chantal LIEBENBERG #133
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
City Property
Finished
98
138
Rofhiwa MATHELEMUSA
Rofhiwa MATHELEMUSA #138
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Comair
Finished
111
143
Christine MALATA
Christine MALATA #143
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Corruption Watch
Finished
152
145
Richard CHOMA
Richard CHOMA #145
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
Finished
157
146
Moses MALATJIE
Moses MALATJIE #146
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
Finished
158
153
Name 153
Name 153 #153
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Finished
158
Name 158
Name 158 #158
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Finished
176
Ntwampe RANGWAGA
Ntwampe RANGWAGA #176
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
CRONIMET RSA
Finished
159
181
Nthabiseng MOKGALA
Nthabiseng MOKGALA #181
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
DIALE MOGASHOA INC.
Finished
166
193
Anand MANILAL
Anand MANILAL #193
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Emerald
Finished
189
285
Phokwane Salvation MOLOELE
Phokwane Salvation MOLOELE #285
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
IDF Capital
Finished
239
296
Charlotte LUZUKA
Charlotte LUZUKA #296
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Inception Book Club
Finished
240
317
Lloyd Jonathan BORN
Lloyd Jonathan BORN #317
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
MAJESTIC LABELS
Finished
278
318
Adellyn THORNDIKE
Adellyn THORNDIKE #318
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
MAJESTIC LABELS
Finished
279
319
Dean THORNDIKE
Dean THORNDIKE #319
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
MAJESTIC LABELS
Finished
280
320
Willis TARRYN
Willis TARRYN #320
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Finished
3588
364
Zanele SITHOLE
Zanele SITHOLE #364
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Multichoice 2019
Finished
313
389
Itumeleng BOKABA
Itumeleng BOKABA #389
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Ningiza Horner Inc.
Finished
361
390
Nampane TSHOMA
Nampane TSHOMA #390
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Ningiza Horner Inc.
Finished
362
396
Delerise FASSOM
Delerise FASSOM #396
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
NIOH
Finished
363
433
Popela Coffat MAAKE
Popela Coffat MAAKE #433
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
POPELA MAAKE INC ATTORNEYS
385
472
Phumlani MAVUKA
Phumlani MAVUKA #472
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
SALGA
Finished
408
475
Thembakazi MALI
Thembakazi MALI #475
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SANEDI
418
502
Mlamli BOOI
Mlamli BOOI #502
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
SENTECH
Finished
433
503
Phumzile BOOI
Phumzile BOOI #503
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SENTECH
434
526
Dimakatso MATHIBE
Dimakatso MATHIBE #526
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
Finished
462
527
Siyanda MNGOMA
Siyanda MNGOMA #527
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
Finished
463
528
Marion MUNSTER
Marion MUNSTER #528
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
Finished
464
529
Melusi NDLOVU
Melusi NDLOVU #529
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
Finished
465
530
Floyd TJALE
Floyd TJALE #530
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
Finished
466
584
Dinashree BALLIAH
Dinashree BALLIAH #584
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DSJ
Finished
482
585
Brigitte BROICH
Brigitte BROICH #585
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DSJ
Finished
483
586
Nicole BROICH
Nicole BROICH #586
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DSJ
Finished
484
587
Sandra BROICH
Sandra BROICH #587
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DSJ
Finished
485
588
Name 588
Name 588 #588
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Finished
606
Name 606
Name 606 #606
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Finished
607
Name 607
Name 607 #607
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Finished
609
Adrian STEVENS
Adrian STEVENS #609
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team Enviro
Finished
492
610
Keagen VAN BLERK
Keagen VAN BLERK #610
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team Enviro
Finished
493
638
Nthabi LEBALLO
Nthabi LEBALLO #638
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team MRoA
Finished
507
639
Patience MUDAU
Patience MUDAU #639
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team MRoA
Finished
515
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (716 items)
© 2023