Husab Marathon
04/08/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
161
460
Jacob NELULU
Jacob NELULU #460
Male Junior
01:01:32
01:01:32
47
(132)
Junior
47
Male
132
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (407 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1
478
Rainold TOMAS
Rainold TOMAS #478
Male Open
00:30:33
00:30:33
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
2
500
Kefas KONDJASHILI
Kefas KONDJASHILI #500
Male Open
00:30:42
00:30:42
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
3
244
Jeremia SHALIAXWE
Jeremia SHALIAXWE #244
Male Open
00:31:39
00:31:39
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
4
114
Mynhardt KAUNIVI
Mynhardt KAUNIVI #114
Male Open
00:32:28
00:32:28
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
5
118
Simon SHIPINGHANA
Simon SHIPINGHANA #118
Male Vets
00:32:41
00:32:41
1
(5)
Vets
1
Male
5
6
499
Steven KAUNDINGE
Steven KAUNDINGE #499
Male Open
00:32:56
00:32:56
5
(6)
Open
5
Male
6
7
251
Gabriel SHIIMI
Gabriel SHIIMI #251
Male Vets
00:33:16
00:33:16
2
(7)
Vets
2
Male
7
8
116
Simon MUNDJANIMA
Simon MUNDJANIMA #116
Male Junior
00:33:51
00:33:51
1
(8)
Junior
1
Male
8
9
97
David IIYAMBO
David IIYAMBO #97
Male Open
00:34:35
00:34:35
6
(9)
Open
6
Male
9
10
199
Ambrosius PIETERS
Ambrosius PIETERS #199
Male Junior
00:34:54
00:34:54
2
(10)
Junior
2
Male
10
11
220
Kristof NDUNGA
Kristof NDUNGA #220
Male Masters
00:36:16
00:36:16
1
(11)
Masters
1
Male
11
12
151
Johannes ELAGO
Johannes ELAGO #151
Male Open
00:37:10
00:37:10
7
(12)
Open
7
Male
12
13
258
Gottrieb SHIPENA
Gottrieb SHIPENA #258
Male Open
00:37:42
00:37:42
8
(13)
Open
8
Male
13
14
10
Lesley ABRAHAM
Lesley ABRAHAM #10
Male Open
00:38:01
00:38:01
9
(14)
Open
9
Male
14
15
119
Ottilie Kaunapawa AIMWATA
Ottilie Kaunapawa AIMWATA #119
Female Open
00:38:03
00:38:03
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
16
477
Ester HAITOPE
Ester HAITOPE #477
Female Open
00:38:11
00:38:11
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
17
298
Paulus H P SHITENI
Paulus H P SHITENI #298
Male Open
00:38:41
00:38:41
10
(15)
Open
10
Male
15
18
174
Victoria KALITEKA
Victoria KALITEKA #174
Female Open
00:39:01
00:39:01
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
19
321
Gabriel PETUS
Gabriel PETUS #321
Male Junior
00:39:16
00:39:16
3
(16)
Junior
3
Male
16
20
422
Petrus GABRIEL
Petrus GABRIEL #422
Male Junior
00:39:54
00:39:54
4
(17)
Junior
4
Male
17
21
442
Frieda ARMAS
Frieda ARMAS #442
Female Junior
00:40:32
00:40:32
1
(4)
Junior
1
Female
4
22
335
Richard PRINSLOO
Richard PRINSLOO #335
Male Open
00:40:35
00:40:35
11
(18)
Open
11
Male
18
23
367
Vincent KASANGA
Vincent KASANGA #367
Male Junior
00:40:43
00:40:43
5
(19)
Junior
5
Male
19
24
412
Festus SIMASIKU
Festus SIMASIKU #412
Male Junior
00:40:48
00:40:48
6
(20)
Junior
6
Male
20
25
354
Aeladius MUPEYI
Aeladius MUPEYI #354
Male Open
00:40:49
00:40:49
12
(21)
Open
12
Male
21
26
348
Lukas NELULU
Lukas NELULU #348
Male Open
00:40:52
00:40:52
13
(22)
Open
13
Male
22
27
261
Heita SILAS
Heita SILAS #261
Male Open
00:41:25
00:41:25
14
(23)
Open
14
Male
23
28
467
Thulani TSHABALABA
Thulani TSHABALABA #467
Male Junior
00:41:31
00:41:31
7
(24)
Junior
7
Male
24
29
229
Michael NUUYOMA
Michael NUUYOMA #229
Male Vets
00:41:36
00:41:36
3
(25)
Vets
3
Male
25
30
338
Simeon VENASIU
Simeon VENASIU #338
Male Open
00:42:28
00:42:28
15
(26)
Open
15
Male
26
31
299
Linuwa MBANGU
Linuwa MBANGU #299
Male Open
00:42:37
00:42:37
16
(27)
Open
16
Male
27
32
230
Natanael NUUYOMA
Natanael NUUYOMA #230
Male Open
00:42:39
00:42:39
17
(28)
Open
17
Male
28
33
453
Christa VEJORERAKO
Christa VEJORERAKO #453
Female Junior
00:42:55
00:42:55
2
(5)
Junior
2
Female
5
34
339
Ismael SHATIMWENE
Ismael SHATIMWENE #339
Male Open
00:43:00
00:43:00
18
(29)
Open
18
Male
29
35
368
Gibson NAFUKA
Gibson NAFUKA #368
Male Junior
00:43:08
00:43:08
8
(30)
Junior
8
Male
30
36
166
Stephen JAMES
Stephen JAMES #166
Male Open
00:43:10
00:43:10
19
(31)
Open
19
Male
31
37
96
David ANDREAS
David ANDREAS #96
Male Open
00:43:47
00:43:47
20
(32)
Open
20
Male
32
38
360
Albert JEREMIA
Albert JEREMIA #360
Male Junior
00:44:08
00:44:08
9
(33)
Junior
9
Male
33
39
329
Timoteus IILONGA
Timoteus IILONGA #329
Male Open
00:44:10
00:44:10
21
(34)
Open
21
Male
34
40
330
Jeremia NEKOMBA
Jeremia NEKOMBA #330
Male Open
00:44:15
00:44:15
22
(35)
Open
22
Male
35
41
342
Michael NGHIFINYA
Michael NGHIFINYA #342
Male Open
00:44:15
00:44:15
23
(36)
Open
23
Male
36
42
104
Faghan POCSI
Faghan POCSI #104
Male Open
00:44:19
00:44:19
24
(37)
Open
24
Male
37
43
391
Petrus ANDREAS
Petrus ANDREAS #391
Male Junior
00:44:45
00:44:45
10
(38)
Junior
10
Male
38
44
358
Ambunda MAGANO
Ambunda MAGANO #358
Male Junior
00:45:13
00:45:13
11
(39)
Junior
11
Male
39
45
331
Theophelus S NAFUKA
Theophelus S NAFUKA #331
Male Open
00:45:14
00:45:14
25
(40)
Open
25
Male
40
46
399
Penethy UIRAB
Penethy UIRAB #399
Male Junior
00:45:41
00:45:41
12
(41)
Junior
12
Male
41
47
418
Tuhafeni NANDJUNGU
Tuhafeni NANDJUNGU #418
Male Junior
00:45:46
00:45:46
13
(42)
Junior
13
Male
42
48
163
Moses Pombili IMMANUEL
Moses Pombili IMMANUEL #163
Male Open
00:45:47
00:45:47
26
(43)
Open
26
Male
43
49
157
Siegilinde GONTES
Siegilinde GONTES #157
Female Vets
00:45:48
00:45:48
1
(6)
Vets
1
Female
6
50
462
Ndeshipanda NANDJUNGU
Ndeshipanda NANDJUNGU #462
Male Junior
00:45:50
00:45:50
14
(44)
Junior
14
Male
44
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (407 items)
© 2023