Waterfall SupesparForest 10
15/07/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Richard WALLIS
Richard WALLIS
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Forest Hills Athletics Club
Dee-Ann KENNEDY
Dee-Ann KENNEDY
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
Benjamin VAN DER VEEN
Benjamin VAN DER VEEN
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
HILLCREST VILLAGERS
Belinda HOPE
Belinda HOPE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
TEAM VITALITY
Tammy WALKER
Tammy WALKER
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Genevieve STANDER
Genevieve STANDER
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
TEAM VITALITY
Riley MCCABE
Riley MCCABE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
GETFIT AC
Pam JAMES
Pam JAMES
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Christopher Robert STEVENSON
Christopher Robert STEVENSON
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS
Claire DICKINSON
Claire DICKINSON
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
Esther RENGASAMY
Esther RENGASAMY
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
George STRYDOM
George STRYDOM
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Mark STRYDOM
Mark STRYDOM
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Mark Strydom
Catherine TIVERS
Catherine TIVERS
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
PDAC
Glenn ROBERTSON
Glenn ROBERTSON
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETIC CLUB
Robert STEVENS
Robert STEVENS
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Wilna MATTHYSEN
Wilna MATTHYSEN
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
23 Protea Rd Sarnia Pinetown
Nicola CHADWICK
Nicola CHADWICK
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Cameron LOADER
Cameron LOADER
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Luyanda NDLOVU
Luyanda NDLOVU
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Wendy KHUMALO
Wendy KHUMALO
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Debbie O'BRIEN
Debbie O'BRIEN
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
KZN STRIDERS
Barry GASS
Barry GASS
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
NATAL CARBINEERS
Erna WEEBER
Erna WEEBER
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Carel WEEBER
Carel WEEBER
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Melanie Jayne SHEPPARD
Melanie Jayne SHEPPARD
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Andreas PANZENBOCK
Andreas PANZENBOCK
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Discovery AC
Val ENGELBRECHT
Val ENGELBRECHT
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Thomas ENGELBRECHT
Thomas ENGELBRECHT
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Tasveer SINGH
Tasveer SINGH
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Rolan SCHREIBER
Rolan SCHREIBER
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Simone NEL
Simone NEL
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Lesley SLADE
Lesley SLADE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Riverside Harriers AC
Lelethu DYWILI
Lelethu DYWILI
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Jude FOULSTON
Jude FOULSTON
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Sarah JOHNSTON
Sarah JOHNSTON
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Craig WRIGHT
Craig WRIGHT
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Hillcrest villages
Dirk COETZEE
Dirk COETZEE
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Forest Hills Athletics Club
Letitia DE BEER
Letitia DE BEER
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Forest hill athletics club
Letshepa PHOHLO
Letshepa PHOHLO
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
KWADABEKA
Craig ROBINSON
Craig ROBINSON
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
WESTVILLE
Gemma LEE
Gemma LEE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Joshua MARSDEN
Joshua MARSDEN
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Scottburgh Athletic Club
Lungile NDLOVU
Lungile NDLOVU
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Debbie VAN ROOYEN
Debbie VAN ROOYEN
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Darren VAN ROOYEN
Darren VAN ROOYEN
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Wonder MZOBE
Wonder MZOBE
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Carl HANSEN
Carl HANSEN
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
Juno ROSSOUW
Juno ROSSOUW
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC
Lisa Anne YOUNGHUSBAND
Lisa Anne YOUNGHUSBAND
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
GETFIT AC
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
© 2023