Sani Stagger
28/11/2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (345 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
289
Charlene BESTER
Charlene BESTER #289
Female 35-39
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
35-39
Female
NEW BALANCE MULTISPORT CLUB
min/km
290
Braam BESTER
Braam BESTER #290
Male 40-49
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
40-49
Male
NEW BALANCE MULTISPORT CLUB
min/km
295
Michael THACKRAY
Michael THACKRAY #295
Male 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Male
Hillcrest Villagers Athletics Club
min/km
284
Laurie KONIGKRAMER
Laurie KONIGKRAMER #284
Male 35-39
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
35-39
Male
Hillcrest Villagers Athletics Club
min/km
285
Louis FOURIE
Louis FOURIE #285
Male 40-49
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
40-49
Male
Turn 2 God Athletic Club
min/km
272
Boitshoko MATSAPOLA
Boitshoko MATSAPOLA #272
Female 16-34
Started and running
Started and running
16-34
Female
Vutha Atheletic Club
min/km
263
Ntombikayise NDABA
Ntombikayise NDABA #263
Female 35-39
Started and running
Started and running
35-39
Female
NRB Harriers
min/km
261
Chantel MACLEOD
Chantel MACLEOD #261
Female 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Female
South Coast Striders
min/km
277
Tanya NADAULD
Tanya NADAULD #277
Female 35-39
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
35-39
Female
South Coast Striders
min/km
274
Bronwyn TAYLOR
Bronwyn TAYLOR #274
Female 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Female
Team Vitality
min/km
50
Debbie DENSHAM
Debbie DENSHAM #50
Female 35-39
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
35-39
Female
Forest Hills Athletic Club
min/km
235
Pierre HOUGH
Pierre HOUGH #235
Male 40-49
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
40-49
Male
Turn 2 God Athletic Club
min/km
225
Jenna BENNETT
Jenna BENNETT #225
Female 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Female
Rocky Road Runners
min/km
227
Justin POWRIE
Justin POWRIE #227
Male 16-34
Started and running
Started and running
16-34
Male
Rand Athletic Club
min/km
228
Mausley PILANE
Mausley PILANE #228
Female 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Female
Nedbank Lvvc Nelspruit Running Club
min/km
229
Harry MABUNDA
Harry MABUNDA #229
Male 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Male
Johannesburg Harriers Athletic Club
min/km
230
Nkosinathi MYAMA
Nkosinathi MYAMA #230
Male 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Male
Collegians' Harriers
min/km
231
Minenhle NGCOBO
Minenhle NGCOBO #231
Male 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Male
Kwazulu-Natal Athletics
min/km
255
Patrick Ntaba DUBAZANA
Patrick Ntaba DUBAZANA #255
Male 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Male
Varsity Kudus Athletic Club
min/km
243
Catharina BROWNING
Catharina BROWNING #243
Female 40-49
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
40-49
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KWAZULU NATAL
min/km
407
Luzuko Mdeliswa
Luzuko Mdeliswa #407
Male 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Male
MAXED ELITE
min/km
248
Velaphi Enough NDLOVU
Velaphi Enough NDLOVU #248
Male 40-49
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
40-49
Male
Imamba Athletic Club
min/km
112
Chris MELLAMPHY
Chris MELLAMPHY #112
Male 50-59
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
50-59
Male
Run / Walk For Life Athletics Club
min/km
135
Eugene NELL
Eugene NELL #135
Male 50-59
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
50-59
Male
Run And Walk For Life Athletic Club (gn)
min/km
164
Johan SCHEEPERS
Johan SCHEEPERS #164
Male 50-59
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
50-59
Male
TUKS ATHLETIC CLUB
min/km
128
Ilse MPOBANE
Ilse MPOBANE #128
Female 35-39
Started and running
Started and running
35-39
Female
Athletics South Africa/central Gauteng
min/km
201
Georg VAN DER MERWE
Georg VAN DER MERWE #201
Male 40-49
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
40-49
Male
PAARL ATHLETIC CLUB
min/km
194
Mbulelo TSHAKA
Mbulelo TSHAKA #194
Male 35-39
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
35-39
Male
min/km
24
Nomazizi BOQO
Nomazizi BOQO #24
Female 16-34
Started and running
Started and running
16-34
Female
Rand Athletic Club
min/km
153
Mihaela PETCU
Mihaela PETCU #153
Female 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Female
Nbc Athletic Club
min/km
134
France NDOU
France NDOU #134
Male 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Male
Nbc Athletic Club
min/km
170
Shaun SEELIGER
Shaun SEELIGER #170
Male 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Male
min/km
38
Theo COETZEE
Theo COETZEE #38
Male 35-39
Started and running
Started and running
35-39
Male
Berts Bricks Athletic Club
min/km
31
Lynn BREET
Lynn BREET #31
Female 16-34
Started and running
Started and running
16-34
Female
Secunda Marathon Club
min/km
30
Kobus BREET
Kobus BREET #30
Male 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Male
Secunda Marathon Club
min/km
212
Melanie VAN ROOYEN
Melanie VAN ROOYEN #212
Female 35-39
Started and running
Started and running
35-39
Female
Canon Richards Bay Athletic Club
min/km
34
Koos BURGER
Koos BURGER #34
Male 50-59
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
50-59
Male
Berts Bricks Athletic Club
min/km
173
Mariska SHRIVES
Mariska SHRIVES #173
Female 35-39
Started and running
Started and running
35-39
Female
IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB
min/km
91
Schalk LOTZ
Schalk LOTZ #91
Male 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Male
TUKS ATHLETIC CLUB
min/km
161
Celeste RIDDICK
Celeste RIDDICK #161
Female 16-34
Started and running
Started and running
16-34
Female
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS
min/km
36
Gerhard CLAASSEN
Gerhard CLAASSEN #36
Male 16-34
Started and running
Started and running
16-34
Male
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS
min/km
101
Llewellyn MARSHALL
Llewellyn MARSHALL #101
Male 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Male
Phobians Running and Walking Club
min/km
84
Jan Paulus KOORTS
Jan Paulus KOORTS #84
Male 50-59
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
50-59
Male
Vaal Athletic Club
min/km
49
Daniel Rudolf DE WET
Daniel Rudolf DE WET #49
Male 50-59
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
50-59
Male
Berts Bricks Athletic Club
min/km
104
Jaco MATTHEE
Jaco MATTHEE #104
Male 35-39
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
35-39
Male
Berts Bricks Athletic Club
min/km
199
Peter VAN DER MEER
Peter VAN DER MEER #199
Male 60+
Started and running
Started and running
60+
Male
Secunda Marathon Club
min/km
44
Michael CROSS
Michael CROSS #44
Male 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Male
Westville Athletic Club
min/km
204
Deon VAN DER VYVER
Deon VAN DER VYVER #204
Male 40-49
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
40-49
Male
min/km
35
Jolene CARSTENS
Jolene CARSTENS #35
Female 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Female
Secunda Marathon Club
min/km
223
Bruce WACHER
Bruce WACHER #223
Male 35-39
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
35-39
Male
Dolphin Coast Striders
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (345 items)
© 2023