The Noordhoek Superbowl 2024
04/05/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (316 items)
Fav
Share
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Club
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Wave
Start Time
6.5km
9km
12.7km
21km
138
138
49
Trish LANE
Trish LANE #49
Female Grand Master
03:21:51
Female
25
Grand Master
1
Batch B
07:04:01
01:18:39
01:55:57
02:27:40
03:21:51
47
47
167
Neil HERMANN
Neil HERMANN #167
Male Grand Master
02:43:27
Male
41
Grand Master
1
Batch A
07:02:00
01:04:18
01:37:19
02:26:10
02:43:27
90
90
140
Shane BARKER
Shane BARKER #140
Male Grand Master
03:02:25
Male
78
Grand Master
2
Batch B
07:04:01
01:12:59
01:48:20
02:14:12
03:02:25
108
108
24
Kyall GOODMAN
Kyall GOODMAN #24
Male Grand Master
03:08:56
Male
90
Grand Master
3
Batch B
07:04:01
01:10:23
01:44:04
02:17:40
03:08:56
142
142
312
George JANOS
George JANOS #312
Male Grand Master
03:23:59
Male
117
Grand Master
4
Batch A
07:02:00
01:14:09
01:59:29
02:23:47
03:23:59
191
191
47
Nigel Deary
Nigel Deary #47
Male Grand Master
03:44:32
Male
146
Grand Master
5
Batch C
07:06:00
01:28:20
02:44:19
03:44:32
204
204
203
Malcolm HYLAND
Malcolm HYLAND #203
Male Grand Master
03:48:50
Male
151
Grand Master
6
Batch C
07:06:00
01:24:23
02:09:34
02:46:02
03:48:50
207
207
74
Jonathan INNES
Jonathan INNES #74
Male Grand Master
03:50:05
Male
153
Grand Master
7
Batch C
07:06:00
01:17:54
02:50:03
03:50:05
212
212
7
Jurgen SCHERZINGER
Jurgen SCHERZINGER #7
Male Grand Master
03:52:43
Male
156
Grand Master
8
Batch C
07:06:00
01:30:38
02:26:17
02:48:13
03:52:43
228
228
367
Brian SUPER
Brian SUPER #367
Male Grand Master
03:55:30
Male
167
Grand Master
9
Batch C
07:06:00
01:29:01
02:49:59
03:55:30
241
241
354
Deemter AVENANT
Deemter AVENANT #354
Male Grand Master
03:59:39
Male
176
Grand Master
10
Batch C
07:06:00
01:31:04
02:54:27
03:59:39
255
255
91
Ernest DE JONG
Ernest DE JONG #91
Male Grand Master
04:14:26
Male
181
Grand Master
11
Batch D
07:08:01
01:30:03
02:58:36
04:14:26
263
263
1
Jose DE SOUSA
Jose DE SOUSA #1
Male Grand Master
04:17:48
Male
186
Grand Master
12
Batch C
07:06:00
01:36:20
03:02:00
04:17:48
293
293
111
Bryan MULLINER
Bryan MULLINER #111
Male Grand Master
04:45:08
Male
199
Grand Master
13
Batch D
07:08:01
01:38:59
03:17:12
04:45:08
97
97
6
Sylvie SCHERZINGER
Sylvie SCHERZINGER #6
Female Master
03:05:30
Female
14
Master
1
Batch C
07:06:00
01:11:01
01:42:29
02:16:07
03:05:30
164
164
105
Vanessa STEYN
Vanessa STEYN #105
Female Master
03:33:51
Female
32
Master
2
Batch A
07:02:00
01:20:57
02:00:45
02:36:16
03:33:51
178
178
199
Lee-Ann DAWSON
Lee-Ann DAWSON #199
Female Master
03:36:20
Female
39
Master
3
Batch C
07:06:00
01:19:51
02:02:05
02:35:20
03:36:20
243
243
109
Kate LE ROUX
Kate LE ROUX #109
Female Master
04:01:45
Female
67
Master
4
Batch C
07:06:00
01:35:58
02:09:19
02:56:58
04:01:45
254
254
236
Sophia DU PLESSIS
Sophia DU PLESSIS #236
Female Master
04:14:10
Female
74
Master
5
Batch D
07:08:01
01:40:46
03:03:00
04:14:10
266
266
345
Veronique ORBAN
Veronique ORBAN #345
Female Master
04:20:17
Female
79
Master
6
Batch C
07:06:00
01:38:12
03:09:05
04:20:17
271
271
5
Lee BESTER
Lee BESTER #5
Female Master
04:23:20
Female
82
Master
7
Batch D
07:08:01
01:38:35
03:06:36
04:23:20
281
281
300
Linzi THOMAS
Linzi THOMAS #300
Female Master
04:30:46
Female
87
Master
8
Batch C
07:06:00
01:40:27
03:10:25
04:30:46
284
284
30
Elba VAN ZYL
Elba VAN ZYL #30
Female Master
04:31:32
Female
89
Master
9
Batch C
07:06:00
01:40:15
03:19:01
04:31:32
296
296
194
Jacqui KOEP
Jacqui KOEP #194
Female Master
05:06:18
Female
97
Master
10
Batch C
07:06:00
01:51:30
03:41:40
05:06:18
147
Marietjie STEYN
Marietjie STEYN #147
Female Master
DNF
Female
Master
Batch D
07:08:01
01:50:35
03:37:59
05:21:14
60
Alison CROSBIE
Alison CROSBIE #60
Female Master
DNF
Female
Master
Batch D
07:08:01
02:04:29
43
Suzanna CAPPER
Suzanna CAPPER #43
Female Master
DNF
Female
Master
Batch C
07:06:00
01:58:30
18
18
86
Travis GREEN
Travis GREEN #86
Male Master
02:26:50
Male
17
Master
1
Batch A
07:02:00
00:56:38
01:24:09
01:47:03
02:26:50
22
22
180
Dale SYMONS
Dale SYMONS #180
Male Master
02:28:29
Male
21
Master
2
Batch A
07:02:00
00:58:33
01:29:44
01:50:30
02:28:29
23
23
131
Brenton ASHBY
Brenton ASHBY #131
Male Master
02:29:35
Male
22
Master
3
Batch A
07:02:00
00:57:58
01:29:33
02:16:19
02:29:35
55
55
92
Michael MCLEOD
Michael MCLEOD #92
Male Master
02:45:02
Male
47
Master
4
Batch A
07:02:00
01:01:57
01:35:12
02:00:36
02:45:02
78
78
196
Claus MISCHKER
Claus MISCHKER #196
Male Master
02:58:00
Male
67
Master
5
Batch B
07:04:01
01:08:19
01:41:42
02:12:58
02:58:00
82
82
177
Leor ATIE
Leor ATIE #177
Male Master
03:00:03
Male
71
Master
6
Batch B
07:04:01
01:06:39
01:40:51
02:31:29
03:00:03
86
86
57
Johann Luckhoff
Johann Luckhoff #57
Male Master
03:00:32
Male
75
Master
7
Batch B
07:04:01
01:11:36
01:45:08
02:11:08
03:00:32
96
96
173
Kevin WATERSTON
Kevin WATERSTON #173
Male Master
03:05:30
Male
83
Master
8
Batch B
07:04:01
01:13:28
01:45:13
02:13:06
03:05:30
102
102
201
Karl JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Karl JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #201
Male Master
03:07:31
Male
87
Master
9
Batch C
07:06:00
01:10:07
01:43:17
02:09:08
03:07:31
114
114
197
Flavio BUSI
Flavio BUSI #197
Male Master
03:11:55
Male
95
Master
10
Batch B
07:04:01
01:11:07
01:48:09
02:17:43
03:11:55
125
125
204
Sotirios LADOPOULOS
Sotirios LADOPOULOS #204
Male Master
03:18:12
Male
103
Master
11
Batch B
07:04:01
01:14:09
01:52:16
02:21:50
03:18:12
128
128
16
Jaco VAN DER COLFF
Jaco VAN DER COLFF #16
Male Master
03:19:41
Male
106
Master
12
Batch D
07:08:01
01:07:15
02:16:11
03:19:41
133
133
99
Arne PURVES
Arne PURVES #99
Male Master
03:21:00
Male
110
Master
13
Batch C
07:06:00
01:15:11
01:51:14
02:25:21
03:21:00
173
173
321
Michal GEORGE
Michal GEORGE #321
Male Master
03:35:10
Male
137
Master
14
Batch B
07:04:01
01:19:28
01:58:37
02:34:12
03:35:10
180
180
118
Eduan NAUD
Eduan NAUD #118
Male Master
03:37:25
Male
140
Master
15
Batch D
07:08:01
01:30:15
02:39:37
03:37:25
196
196
71
Eddie SANTANA
Eddie SANTANA #71
Male Master
03:46:12
Male
149
Master
16
Batch C
07:06:00
01:17:36
02:01:44
02:35:39
03:46:12
214
214
183
Gavin THERON
Gavin THERON #183
Male Master
03:52:52
Male
157
Master
17
Batch D
07:08:01
01:30:11
02:50:30
03:52:52
216
216
21
Craig BAKKER
Craig BAKKER #21
Male Master
03:53:05
Male
159
Master
18
Batch B
07:04:01
01:17:47
02:36:56
03:53:05
224
224
93
Ferdi NEL
Ferdi NEL #93
Male Master
03:54:27
Male
164
Master
19
Batch D
07:08:01
01:34:08
02:52:47
03:54:27
226
226
124
Alister SMUTS
Alister SMUTS #124
Male Master
03:55:21
Male
165
Master
20
Batch C
07:06:00
01:24:00
02:48:34
03:55:21
244
244
135
Michael STRAUSS
Michael STRAUSS #135
Male Master
04:02:18
Male
177
Master
21
Batch B
07:04:01
01:26:13
02:11:18
02:52:16
04:02:18
245
245
73
Rian SWART
Rian SWART #73
Male Master
04:05:36
Male
178
Master
22
Batch B
07:04:01
01:25:39
02:50:14
04:05:36
252
252
328
Gustav ZIETSMAN
Gustav ZIETSMAN #328
Male Master
04:09:09
Male
180
Master
23
Batch B
07:04:01
01:26:55
02:55:42
04:09:09
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (316 items)
© 2023