The Noordhoek Superbowl 2024
04/05/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (316 items)
Fav
Share
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Club
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Wave
Start Time
6.5km
9km
12.7km
21km
151
151
346
Jayne RIMELL
Jayne RIMELL #346
Female Senior
03:29:18
Female
27
Senior
20
Batch C
07:06:00
01:18:28
02:04:27
02:35:18
03:29:18
152
152
137
Lorenzo BROCCHETTO
Lorenzo BROCCHETTO #137
Male Veteran
03:30:03
Male
125
Veteran
40
Batch B
07:04:01
01:18:09
02:06:15
02:32:09
03:30:03
153
153
25
Phillip GRIMBEEK
Phillip GRIMBEEK #25
Male Senior
03:30:39
Male
126
Senior
69
Batch D
07:08:01
01:17:14
02:02:09
02:31:13
03:30:39
154
154
232
Katya KRAT
Katya KRAT #232
Female Senior
03:31:17
Female
28
Senior
21
Batch C
07:06:00
01:21:15
01:59:15
02:34:32
03:31:17
155
155
366
Neil STACEY
Neil STACEY #366
Male Senior
03:31:25
Male
127
Senior
70
Batch B
07:04:01
01:21:44
01:59:14
02:35:46
03:31:25
156
156
165
Ashleigh HAYWORTH
Ashleigh HAYWORTH #165
Female Senior
03:31:31
Female
29
Senior
22
Batch C
07:06:00
01:24:16
02:04:04
02:36:58
03:31:31
157
157
189
Theresa EVANS
Theresa EVANS #189
Female Veteran
03:32:05
Female
30
Veteran
6
Batch B
07:04:01
01:15:16
01:58:01
02:31:22
03:32:05
158
158
20
Vincent TRUTER
Vincent TRUTER #20
Male Senior
03:32:13
Male
128
Senior
71
Batch C
07:06:00
01:26:05
02:04:12
02:33:16
03:32:13
159
159
38
Sarah Jane SHEARD
Sarah Jane SHEARD #38
Female Senior
03:32:43
Female
31
Senior
23
Batch D
07:08:01
01:15:30
01:56:05
02:29:03
03:32:43
160
160
123
Hein VAN ZYL
Hein VAN ZYL #123
Male Senior
03:32:50
Male
129
Senior
72
Batch C
07:06:00
01:27:31
02:08:39
02:40:11
03:32:50
161
161
65
Alec VAN NIEKERK
Alec VAN NIEKERK #65
Male Senior
03:33:00
Male
130
Senior
73
Batch C
07:06:00
01:21:11
02:02:19
02:33:22
03:33:00
162
162
34
Gene STOLTZ
Gene STOLTZ #34
Male Senior
03:33:08
Male
131
Senior
74
Batch C
07:06:00
01:21:00
01:55:38
02:30:54
03:33:08
163
163
234
Arno GUNTHER
Arno GUNTHER #234
Male Senior
03:33:19
Male
132
Senior
75
Batch C
07:06:00
01:17:26
01:56:05
02:31:01
03:33:19
164
164
105
Vanessa STEYN
Vanessa STEYN #105
Female Master
03:33:51
Female
32
Master
2
Batch A
07:02:00
01:20:57
02:00:45
02:36:16
03:33:51
165
165
106
Connor STEYN
Connor STEYN #106
Male Senior
03:33:52
Male
133
Senior
76
Batch A
07:02:00
01:20:59
02:00:50
02:36:15
03:33:52
166
166
35
Marinus VAN RENSBURG
Marinus VAN RENSBURG #35
Male Senior
03:33:56
Male
134
Senior
77
Batch C
07:06:00
01:25:59
02:04:58
02:36:05
03:33:56
167
167
8
Renee CUNNINGHAM
Renee CUNNINGHAM #8
Female Senior
03:33:56
Female
33
Senior
24
Batch D
07:08:01
01:27:07
02:07:08
02:39:06
03:33:56
168
168
102
Svenja Isabel PENKALA
Svenja Isabel PENKALA #102
Female Senior
03:34:13
Female
34
Senior
25
Batch C
07:06:00
01:20:08
02:35:13
03:34:13
169
169
36
Sybrand STRAUSS
Sybrand STRAUSS #36
Male Veteran
03:34:15
Male
135
Veteran
41
Batch C
07:06:00
01:29:03
02:08:15
02:36:37
03:34:15
170
170
355
Juliet EVANS
Juliet EVANS #355
Female Veteran
03:34:18
Female
35
Veteran
7
Batch B
07:04:01
01:26:41
02:36:59
03:34:18
171
171
356
Piero PUCCINI
Piero PUCCINI #356
Male Senior
03:34:20
Male
136
Senior
78
Batch B
07:04:01
01:26:39
02:37:09
03:34:20
172
172
154
Nicola FOORD
Nicola FOORD #154
Female Senior
03:35:04
Female
36
Senior
26
Batch D
07:08:01
01:27:15
02:39:00
03:35:04
173
173
321
Michal GEORGE
Michal GEORGE #321
Male Master
03:35:10
Male
137
Master
14
Batch B
07:04:01
01:19:28
01:58:37
02:34:12
03:35:10
174
174
146
Jacques LE ROUX
Jacques LE ROUX #146
Male Veteran
03:35:22
Male
138
Veteran
42
Batch C
07:06:00
01:26:03
02:08:08
02:37:23
03:35:22
175
175
182
Ross MCGARRICK
Ross MCGARRICK #182
Male Veteran
03:35:45
Male
139
Veteran
43
Batch D
07:08:01
01:23:09
02:07:20
02:35:52
03:35:45
176
176
315
Margaret MACDONALD
Margaret MACDONALD #315
Female Senior
03:35:56
Female
37
Senior
27
Batch C
07:06:00
01:25:29
02:09:38
02:41:22
03:35:56
177
177
159
Angeliki PAPAVARNAVAS
Angeliki PAPAVARNAVAS #159
Female Senior
03:36:08
Female
38
Senior
28
Batch C
07:06:00
01:24:13
02:34:13
03:36:08
178
178
199
Lee-Ann DAWSON
Lee-Ann DAWSON #199
Female Master
03:36:20
Female
39
Master
3
Batch C
07:06:00
01:19:51
02:02:05
02:35:20
03:36:20
179
179
48
Kristina COLMAN
Kristina COLMAN #48
Female Senior
03:36:39
Female
40
Senior
29
Batch C
07:06:00
01:18:30
02:36:02
03:36:39
180
180
118
Eduan NAUD
Eduan NAUD #118
Male Master
03:37:25
Male
140
Master
15
Batch D
07:08:01
01:30:15
02:39:37
03:37:25
181
181
296
Troy STRASZACKER
Troy STRASZACKER #296
Male Senior
03:37:57
Male
141
Senior
79
Batch C
07:06:00
01:25:09
02:06:13
02:38:11
03:37:57
182
182
221
Keegan NICOL
Keegan NICOL #221
Male Senior
03:38:31
Male
142
Senior
80
Batch C
07:06:00
01:26:00
02:04:15
02:35:16
03:38:31
183
183
139
Anniek STOFFER
Anniek STOFFER #139
Female Senior
03:39:21
Female
41
Senior
30
Batch D
07:08:01
01:27:07
02:41:12
03:39:21
184
184
62
Jose DE OLIVEIRA
Jose DE OLIVEIRA #62
Male Veteran
03:40:02
Male
143
Veteran
44
Batch C
07:06:00
01:27:14
02:09:07
02:41:24
03:40:02
185
185
313
Lexi BIRD
Lexi BIRD #313
Female Senior
03:42:10
Female
42
Senior
31
Batch C
07:06:00
01:28:58
02:43:04
03:42:10
186
186
186
Cecile BALKEMA
Cecile BALKEMA #186
Female Veteran
03:42:12
Female
43
Veteran
8
Batch C
07:06:00
01:24:45
02:05:52
02:37:17
03:42:12
187
187
110
Wikus VILLET
Wikus VILLET #110
Male Senior
03:43:39
Male
144
Senior
81
Batch C
07:06:00
01:25:30
02:06:00
02:41:10
03:43:39
188
188
56
Sam LAWSON
Sam LAWSON #56
Female Senior
03:43:41
Female
44
Senior
32
Batch C
07:06:00
01:26:06
02:43:30
03:43:41
189
189
163
Bryony MCCORMICK
Bryony MCCORMICK #163
Female Veteran
03:43:44
Female
45
Veteran
9
Batch C
07:06:00
01:25:00
02:43:40
03:43:44
190
190
67
Wayne Jones JONES
Wayne Jones JONES #67
Male Veteran
03:44:16
Male
145
Veteran
45
Batch C
07:06:00
01:25:58
02:41:26
03:44:16
191
191
47
Nigel Deary
Nigel Deary #47
Male Grand Master
03:44:32
Male
146
Grand Master
5
Batch C
07:06:00
01:28:20
02:44:19
03:44:32
192
192
311
Kathleen BISCHOF
Kathleen BISCHOF #311
Female Veteran
03:45:05
Female
46
Veteran
10
Batch C
07:06:00
01:29:13
02:10:13
02:43:32
03:45:05
193
193
158
Johnny STYLE
Johnny STYLE #158
Male Veteran
03:45:12
Male
147
Veteran
46
Batch C
07:06:00
01:20:11
02:37:11
03:45:12
194
194
156
Matt BROWNELL
Matt BROWNELL #156
Male Veteran
03:45:14
Male
148
Veteran
47
Batch C
07:06:00
01:20:14
02:05:00
02:38:04
03:45:14
195
195
133
Skout MICHL
Skout MICHL #133
Female Senior
03:45:27
Female
47
Senior
33
Batch B
07:04:01
01:29:20
02:11:52
02:46:43
03:45:27
196
196
71
Eddie SANTANA
Eddie SANTANA #71
Male Master
03:46:12
Male
149
Master
16
Batch C
07:06:00
01:17:36
02:01:44
02:35:39
03:46:12
197
197
164
Helen VAN DER HORST
Helen VAN DER HORST #164
Female Senior
03:46:15
Female
48
Senior
34
Batch C
07:06:00
01:26:47
02:45:04
03:46:15
198
198
10
Mieke THILO
Mieke THILO #10
Female Senior
03:46:30
Female
49
Senior
35
Batch C
07:06:00
01:27:06
02:09:54
02:46:57
03:46:30
199
199
11
Mari-Louise VAN DER WALT
Mari-Louise VAN DER WALT #11
Female Veteran
03:46:33
Female
50
Veteran
11
Batch C
07:06:00
01:27:49
02:47:08
03:46:33
200
200
9
Marizette DE MEYER
Marizette DE MEYER #9
Female Veteran
03:46:34
Female
51
Veteran
12
Batch C
07:06:00
01:27:12
02:46:58
03:46:34
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (316 items)
© 2023