Vlaklaagte Mtb en Trail Run
06/04/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
65km MTB
30km MTB
21km Trail Run
10km Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
268
Cathy AMORIM
Cathy AMORIM #268
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
269
Joao AMORIM
Joao AMORIM #269
Mixed E-Bike
DNS
DNS
E-Bike
Mixed
23
270
Hettie AUCAMP
Hettie AUCAMP #270
Female Master
02:48:40
02:48:40
1
(2)
Master
1
Female
2
23.1 km/h
02:48:40
49
271
Richard AUCAMP
Richard AUCAMP #271
Male Master
03:19:57
03:19:57
11
(28)
Master
11
Male
28
19.5 km/h
03:19:57
47
272
Cindy Baard BAARD
Cindy Baard BAARD #272
Female Veteran
03:17:38
03:17:38
5
(11)
Veteran
5
Female
11
19.7 km/h
03:17:38
48
273
Johan BAARD
Johan BAARD #273
Male Veteran
03:17:38
03:17:38
9
(27)
Veteran
9
Male
27
19.7 km/h
03:17:38
3
276
Anrich BARKHUIZEN
Anrich BARKHUIZEN #276
Male Junior
02:15:29
02:15:29
1
(2)
Junior
1
Male
2
28.8 km/h
02:15:29
7
277
Renier BECKER
Renier BECKER #277
Mixed E-Bike
02:23:39
02:23:39
2
(2)
E-Bike
2
Mixed
2
27.1 km/h
02:23:39
8
279
Riaan BECKER
Riaan BECKER #279
Mixed E-Bike
02:23:44
02:23:44
3
(3)
E-Bike
3
Mixed
3
27.1 km/h
02:23:44
9
280
Susan BECKER
Susan BECKER #280
Mixed E-Bike
02:23:45
02:23:45
4
(4)
E-Bike
4
Mixed
4
27.1 km/h
02:23:45
281
Reinette BOTHMA
Reinette BOTHMA #281
Female Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Female
10
283
Herman COMBRINK
Herman COMBRINK #283
Male Master
02:26:50
02:26:50
1
(6)
Master
1
Male
6
26.6 km/h
02:26:50
284
Freek CONRADIE
Freek CONRADIE #284
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
19
285
Gerhard DE CLERCQ
Gerhard DE CLERCQ #285
Mixed E-Bike
02:44:37
02:44:37
7
(7)
E-Bike
7
Mixed
7
23.7 km/h
02:44:37
15
286
Sandra DE CLERCQ
Sandra DE CLERCQ #286
Mixed E-Bike
02:38:03
02:38:03
6
(6)
E-Bike
6
Mixed
6
24.7 km/h
02:38:03
287
Etienne DE KOCK
Etienne DE KOCK #287
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
288
Thelna DE KOCK
Thelna DE KOCK #288
Mixed E-Bike
DNS
DNS
E-Bike
Mixed
290
John DRUMMOND
John DRUMMOND #290
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
16
292
Jade GOUWS
Jade GOUWS #292
Male Veteran
02:40:24
02:40:24
3
(10)
Veteran
3
Male
10
24.3 km/h
02:40:24
12
293
Anton GREEFF
Anton GREEFF #293
Male Veteran
02:30:16
02:30:16
2
(8)
Veteran
2
Male
8
26.0 km/h
02:30:16
52
294
Jannie GROENEWALD
Jannie GROENEWALD #294
Male Veteran
03:28:18
03:28:18
11
(30)
Veteran
11
Male
30
18.7 km/h
03:28:18
20
295
Samantha GROENEWALD
Samantha GROENEWALD #295
Female Sub Vet
02:46:20
02:46:20
1
(1)
Sub Vet
1
Female
1
23.4 km/h
02:46:20
30
296
Richard HARMAN
Richard HARMAN #296
Male Sub Vet
02:58:35
02:58:35
2
(20)
Sub Vet
2
Male
20
21.8 km/h
02:58:35
297
Estelle HARMSE
Estelle HARMSE #297
Female Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Female
298
Brennon HAWKER
Brennon HAWKER #298
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
299
Nalize HAWKER
Nalize HAWKER #299
Mixed E-Bike
DNS
DNS
E-Bike
Mixed
53
300
Johan HEYNEKE
Johan HEYNEKE #300
Male Master
03:34:13
03:34:13
12
(31)
Master
12
Male
31
18.2 km/h
03:34:13
26
301
Henry HURN
Henry HURN #301
Male Veteran
02:52:13
02:52:13
5
(16)
Veteran
5
Male
16
22.6 km/h
02:52:13
302
Nortje JACQUES
Nortje JACQUES #302
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
58
303
Jorrie JORDAAN
Jorrie JORDAAN #303
Mixed E-Bike
04:06:01
04:06:01
11
(11)
E-Bike
11
Mixed
11
15.9 km/h
04:06:01
38
304
Pc KRUGER
Pc KRUGER #304
Male Veteran
03:07:27
03:07:27
7
(23)
Veteran
7
Male
23
20.8 km/h
03:07:27
24
305
Albie LABUSCHAGNE
Albie LABUSCHAGNE #305
Male Master
02:48:40
02:48:40
6
(15)
Master
6
Male
15
23.1 km/h
02:48:40
40
309
Dedrei MARAIS
Dedrei MARAIS #309
Female Veteran
03:09:03
03:09:03
3
(8)
Veteran
3
Female
8
20.6 km/h
03:09:03
33
311
Dineo MMONO
Dineo MMONO #311
Female Master
03:02:22
03:02:22
2
(5)
Master
2
Female
5
21.4 km/h
03:02:22
57
312
Kagiso MODIBA
Kagiso MODIBA #312
Male Sub Vet
04:02:15
04:02:15
7
(35)
Sub Vet
7
Male
35
16.1 km/h
04:02:15
313
Armand MOUTON
Armand MOUTON #313
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
315
Hendre NAUDE
Hendre NAUDE #315
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
45
317
Christopher NDABA
Christopher NDABA #317
Male Master
03:14:44
03:14:44
10
(26)
Master
10
Male
26
20.0 km/h
03:14:44
35
318
Wayne William OLSEN
Wayne William OLSEN #318
Mixed E-Bike
03:02:41
03:02:41
9
(9)
E-Bike
9
Mixed
9
21.3 km/h
03:02:41
50
319
Karen OTTO
Karen OTTO #319
Female Master
03:19:58
03:19:58
4
(12)
Master
4
Female
12
19.5 km/h
03:19:58
27
320
Martin OTTO
Martin OTTO #320
Male Master
02:52:13
02:52:13
7
(17)
Master
7
Male
17
22.6 km/h
02:52:13
55
321
Christiaan RADEMAN
Christiaan RADEMAN #321
Male Sub Vet
03:42:26
03:42:26
5
(33)
Sub Vet
5
Male
33
17.5 km/h
03:42:26
37
322
Donna SAAYMAN
Donna SAAYMAN #322
Female Veteran
03:07:20
03:07:20
1
(6)
Veteran
1
Female
6
20.8 km/h
03:07:20
11
324
Lance SAPSFORD
Lance SAPSFORD #324
Male Master
02:26:52
02:26:52
2
(7)
Master
2
Male
7
26.6 km/h
02:26:52
325
Dimakatso SEFORA
Dimakatso SEFORA #325
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
326
Vee SEKOPAMOTSE
Vee SEKOPAMOTSE #326
Female Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Female
56
327
Theodora SELEPE
Theodora SELEPE #327
Male Sub Vet
03:47:36
03:47:36
6
(34)
Sub Vet
6
Male
34
17.1 km/h
03:47:36
21
328
Sam SMITH
Sam SMITH #328
Male Master
02:47:21
02:47:21
5
(13)
Master
5
Male
13
23.3 km/h
02:47:21
330
Vaughan TOWNSEND
Vaughan TOWNSEND #330
Male Gr Master
DNS
DNS
Gr Master
Male
41
331
Ruaan VAN DEN BERG
Ruaan VAN DEN BERG #331
Male Sub Vet
03:11:38
03:11:38
4
(24)
Sub Vet
4
Male
24
20.3 km/h
03:11:38
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
© 2023