Klerksdorp Marathon
09/02/2019
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42.2
21.1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (286 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Finish
Pace
193
1548
Martie BLOEM
Martie BLOEM #1548
Female Under 40
02:22:05
02:22:05
37
(64)
Under 40
37
Female
64
21.1
02:22:05
6:44 min/km
265
1577
Tshepo BOMVU
Tshepo BOMVU #1577
Female Under 40
03:27:34
03:27:34
52
(107)
Under 40
52
Female
107
21.1
03:27:34
9:50 min/km
234
1589
Nkule KHUMALO
Nkule KHUMALO #1589
Female Under 40
02:46:35
02:46:35
44
(86)
Under 40
44
Female
86
21.1
02:46:35
7:53 min/km
66
1560
Ratanang SHABANGU
Ratanang SHABANGU #1560
Female Under 40
01:52:38
01:52:38
12
(16)
Under 40
12
Female
16
21.1
01:52:38
5:20 min/km
156
1562
Retha-Mari PRINSLOO
Retha-Mari PRINSLOO #1562
Female Under 40
02:14:25
02:14:25
25
(45)
Under 40
25
Female
45
21.1
02:14:25
6:22 min/km
136
1566
Seipati ANTONETTE
Seipati ANTONETTE #1566
Female Under 40
02:10:52
02:10:52
20
(35)
Under 40
20
Female
35
21.1
02:10:52
6:12 min/km
220
1569
Sino SAM
Sino SAM #1569
Female Under 40
02:33:23
02:33:23
42
(79)
Under 40
42
Female
79
21.1
02:33:23
7:16 min/km
219
1541
Lungelwa MBUZO
Lungelwa MBUZO #1541
Female Under 40
02:32:42
02:32:42
41
(78)
Under 40
41
Female
78
21.1
02:32:42
7:14 min/km
1539
Lindi MOLIBELI
Lindi MOLIBELI #1539
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
21.1
249
1502
Anel DE BRUIN
Anel DE BRUIN #1502
Female Veteran
02:59:04
02:59:04
32
(94)
Veteran
32
Female
94
21.1
02:59:04
8:29 min/km
199
1504
Anina VAN NIEKERK
Anina VAN NIEKERK #1504
Female Veteran
02:23:26
02:23:26
23
(66)
Veteran
23
Female
66
21.1
02:23:26
6:47 min/km
1505
Anita HURTER
Anita HURTER #1505
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
21.1
1580
Annamaria DES FONTAINE
Annamaria DES FONTAINE #1580
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
21.1
94
1506
Anneke COETZEE
Anneke COETZEE #1506
Female Veteran
01:57:45
01:57:45
7
(23)
Veteran
7
Female
23
21.1
01:57:45
5:34 min/km
93
1515
Christine DU PREEZ
Christine DU PREEZ #1515
Female Veteran
01:57:34
01:57:34
6
(22)
Veteran
6
Female
22
21.1
01:57:34
5:34 min/km
95
1581
Christine BRONKHORST
Christine BRONKHORST #1581
Female Veteran
01:57:50
01:57:50
8
(24)
Veteran
8
Female
24
21.1
01:57:50
5:35 min/km
107
1518
Daleen VISSER
Daleen VISSER #1518
Female Veteran
02:02:07
02:02:07
9
(28)
Veteran
9
Female
28
21.1
02:02:07
5:47 min/km
21
1520
Elizabeth DLHIWAYO
Elizabeth DLHIWAYO #1520
Female Veteran
01:30:40
01:30:40
1
(4)
Veteran
1
Female
4
21.1
01:30:40
4:17 min/km
133
1523
Ezanda FOURIE
Ezanda FOURIE #1523
Female Veteran
02:10:26
02:10:26
11
(33)
Veteran
11
Female
33
21.1
02:10:26
6:10 min/km
189
1527
Gadisale NURSE MALESHANE
Gadisale NURSE MALESHANE #1527
Female Veteran
02:21:45
02:21:45
22
(62)
Veteran
22
Female
62
21.1
02:21:45
6:43 min/km
74
1546
Mariette HITGE
Mariette HITGE #1546
Female Veteran
01:54:50
01:54:50
4
(18)
Veteran
4
Female
18
21.1
01:54:50
5:26 min/km
165
1547
Martha BAILEY
Martha BAILEY #1547
Female Veteran
02:16:22
02:16:22
19
(51)
Veteran
19
Female
51
21.1
02:16:22
6:27 min/km
214
1572
Susan GREEFF
Susan GREEFF #1572
Female Veteran
02:29:20
02:29:20
28
(76)
Veteran
28
Female
76
21.1
02:29:20
7:04 min/km
115
1574
Tanya NIELSON
Tanya NIELSON #1574
Female Under 40
02:04:29
02:04:29
17
(30)
Under 40
17
Female
30
21.1
02:04:29
5:54 min/km
239
1519
Denise COLLIGNON
Denise COLLIGNON #1519
Female Master
02:49:52
02:49:52
11
(90)
Master
11
Female
90
21.1
02:49:52
8:03 min/km
209
1590
Petro STEENKAMP
Petro STEENKAMP #1590
Female Veteran
02:28:16
02:28:16
25
(72)
Veteran
25
Female
72
21.1
02:28:16
7:01 min/km
229
1565
Sannah NESANE
Sannah NESANE #1565
Female Veteran
02:41:43
02:41:43
30
(82)
Veteran
30
Female
82
21.1
02:41:43
7:39 min/km
261
1578
Amelda GRAY
Amelda GRAY #1578
Female Master
03:27:20
03:27:20
16
(104)
Master
16
Female
104
21.1
03:27:20
9:49 min/km
259
1583
Elsche DIPPENAAR
Elsche DIPPENAAR #1583
Female Master
03:26:56
03:26:56
15
(103)
Master
15
Female
103
21.1
03:26:56
9:48 min/km
245
1533
Julie CONRADIE
Julie CONRADIE #1533
Female Master
02:53:19
02:53:19
12
(92)
Master
12
Female
92
21.1
02:53:19
8:12 min/km
187
1564
Ron+¬l BRITS
Ron+¬l BRITS #1564
Female Under 40
02:21:35
02:21:35
34
(60)
Under 40
34
Female
60
21.1
02:21:35
6:42 min/km
238
1521
Emmerentia KRUGER
Emmerentia KRUGER #1521
Female Under 40
02:49:21
02:49:21
46
(89)
Under 40
46
Female
89
21.1
02:49:21
8:01 min/km
256
1535
Kgomotso ZAGIUS
Kgomotso ZAGIUS #1535
Female Under 40
03:08:51
03:08:51
50
(100)
Under 40
50
Female
100
21.1
03:08:51
8:57 min/km
255
1544
Maneo SELLO
Maneo SELLO #1544
Female Under 40
03:05:57
03:05:57
49
(99)
Under 40
49
Female
99
21.1
03:05:57
8:48 min/km
158
1556
Olwethu DYWILI
Olwethu DYWILI #1556
Female Under 40
02:14:47
02:14:47
27
(47)
Under 40
27
Female
47
21.1
02:14:47
6:23 min/km
250
1592
Zelma OLIVIER
Zelma OLIVIER #1592
Female Master
02:59:14
02:59:14
13
(95)
Master
13
Female
95
21.1
02:59:14
8:29 min/km
262
1585
Janette ACKERMANN
Janette ACKERMANN #1585
Female Grand Master
03:27:22
03:27:22
4
(105)
Grand Master
4
Female
105
21.1
03:27:22
9:49 min/km
102
1503
Anika JOHNSON
Anika JOHNSON #1503
Female Under 40
02:00:42
02:00:42
15
(25)
Under 40
15
Female
25
21.1
02:00:42
5:43 min/km
57
1513
Cheri VAN VUUREN
Cheri VAN VUUREN #1513
Female Under 40
01:49:04
01:49:04
11
(13)
Under 40
11
Female
13
21.1
01:49:04
5:10 min/km
55
1514
Chrisna KANES
Chrisna KANES #1514
Female Under 40
01:48:46
01:48:46
10
(12)
Under 40
10
Female
12
21.1
01:48:46
5:09 min/km
1582
Elmien MARAIS
Elmien MARAIS #1582
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
21.1
130
1509
Bontleeng SEBOGODI
Bontleeng SEBOGODI #1509
Female Under 40
02:10:00
02:10:00
19
(32)
Under 40
19
Female
32
21.1
02:10:00
6:09 min/km
148
1524
Fallon JACOBS
Fallon JACOBS #1524
Female Under 40
02:13:31
02:13:31
23
(40)
Under 40
23
Female
40
21.1
02:13:31
6:19 min/km
206
1534
Kentse MALEKA
Kentse MALEKA #1534
Female Under 40
02:27:11
02:27:11
40
(71)
Under 40
40
Female
71
21.1
02:27:11
6:58 min/km
169
1586
Lienkie PRINSLOO
Lienkie PRINSLOO #1586
Female Under 40
02:17:22
02:17:22
30
(52)
Under 40
30
Female
52
21.1
02:17:22
6:30 min/km
253
1542
Malebogo MALULEKE
Malebogo MALULEKE #1542
Female Under 40
03:02:22
03:02:22
48
(97)
Under 40
48
Female
97
21.1
03:02:22
8:38 min/km
106
1543
Mandi SMIT
Mandi SMIT #1543
Female Under 40
02:00:52
02:00:52
16
(27)
Under 40
16
Female
27
21.1
02:00:52
5:43 min/km
1587
Miceala GROENEWALD
Miceala GROENEWALD #1587
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
21.1
157
1557
Paula DIPPENAAR
Paula DIPPENAAR #1557
Female Under 40
02:14:35
02:14:35
26
(46)
Under 40
26
Female
46
21.1
02:14:35
6:22 min/km
37
1573
Tania PIENAAR
Tania PIENAAR #1573
Female Under 40
01:42:31
01:42:31
5
(6)
Under 40
5
Female
6
21.1
01:42:31
4:51 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (286 items)
© 2023