Klerksdorp Marathon
09/02/2019
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42.2
21.1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (286 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Finish
Pace
86
1570
Siya DYWILI
Siya DYWILI #1570
Male Under 40
01:56:29
01:56:29
38
(66)
Under 40
38
Male
66
21.1
01:56:29
5:31 min/km
184
1196
Sonia MOTSUENYANE
Sonia MOTSUENYANE #1196
Female Veteran
02:20:55
02:20:55
21
(59)
Veteran
21
Female
59
21.1
02:20:55
6:40 min/km
150
1010
Stefanie Cilliers
Stefanie Cilliers #1010
Female Veteran
02:13:37
02:13:37
15
(41)
Veteran
15
Female
41
21.1
02:13:37
6:19 min/km
137
1571
Stephen MALHERBE
Stephen MALHERBE #1571
Male Master
02:10:57
02:10:57
16
(101)
Master
16
Male
101
21.1
02:10:57
6:12 min/km
8
1203
Stuart Mccoll
Stuart Mccoll #1203
Male Master
01:19:56
01:19:56
1
(8)
Master
1
Male
8
21.1
01:19:56
3:47 min/km
218
1278
Sune JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Sune JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1278
Female Veteran
02:31:47
02:31:47
29
(77)
Veteran
29
Female
77
21.1
02:31:47
7:11 min/km
134
1158
Sunette CORDIER
Sunette CORDIER #1158
Female Veteran
02:10:28
02:10:28
12
(34)
Veteran
12
Female
34
21.1
02:10:28
6:11 min/km
214
1572
Susan GREEFF
Susan GREEFF #1572
Female Veteran
02:29:20
02:29:20
28
(76)
Veteran
28
Female
76
21.1
02:29:20
7:04 min/km
9
1016
Sydney KAOMO
Sydney KAOMO #1016
Male Under 40
01:20:35
01:20:35
6
(9)
Under 40
6
Male
9
21.1
01:20:35
3:49 min/km
37
1573
Tania PIENAAR
Tania PIENAAR #1573
Female Under 40
01:42:31
01:42:31
5
(6)
Under 40
5
Female
6
21.1
01:42:31
4:51 min/km
115
1574
Tanya NIELSON
Tanya NIELSON #1574
Female Under 40
02:04:29
02:04:29
17
(30)
Under 40
17
Female
30
21.1
02:04:29
5:54 min/km
16
1217
Teboho Sekhutshoanyane
Teboho Sekhutshoanyane #1217
Male Under 40
01:25:07
01:25:07
9
(14)
Under 40
9
Male
14
21.1
01:25:07
4:02 min/km
267
960
Terrance Motshwenyane
Terrance Motshwenyane #960
Male Under 40
03:31:02
03:31:02
72
(158)
Under 40
72
Male
158
21.1
03:31:02
10:00 min/km
84
1575
Thabo SELLO
Thabo SELLO #1575
Male Under 40
01:55:53
01:55:53
36
(64)
Under 40
36
Male
64
21.1
01:55:53
5:29 min/km
179
1266
Theo Vorster
Theo Vorster #1266
Male Veteran
02:19:46
02:19:46
34
(120)
Veteran
34
Male
120
21.1
02:19:46
6:37 min/km
40
1182
Theodore Mokhetha
Theodore Mokhetha #1182
Male Junior
01:43:04
01:43:04
2
(32)
Junior
2
Male
32
21.1
01:43:04
4:53 min/km
113
1298
Thomas MOSINKI
Thomas MOSINKI #1298
Male Under 40
02:03:47
02:03:47
47
(83)
Under 40
47
Male
83
21.1
02:03:47
5:52 min/km
28
1297
Thomas TOODI
Thomas TOODI #1297
Male Veteran
01:37:59
01:37:59
5
(24)
Veteran
5
Male
24
21.1
01:37:59
4:38 min/km
3
123
Thumelo MOTLAGALE
Thumelo MOTLAGALE #123
Male Under 40
01:08:15
01:08:15
3
(3)
Under 40
3
Male
3
21.1
01:08:15
3:14 min/km
110
1197
Thys KNOETZE
Thys KNOETZE #1197
Male Under 40
02:02:18
02:02:18
46
(80)
Under 40
46
Male
80
21.1
02:02:18
5:47 min/km
153
906
Tikologo MAKHOANA
Tikologo MAKHOANA #906
Male Veteran
02:13:39
02:13:39
31
(109)
Veteran
31
Male
109
21.1
02:13:39
6:20 min/km
198
1288
Tinus KITS
Tinus KITS #1288
Male Veteran
02:23:13
02:23:13
42
(132)
Veteran
42
Male
132
21.1
02:23:13
6:47 min/km
50
1294
Tom NGUBANI
Tom NGUBANI #1294
Male Grand Master
01:47:45
01:47:45
1
(40)
Grand Master
1
Male
40
21.1
01:47:45
5:06 min/km
33
1264
Tsekiso VANSTREYIER
Tsekiso VANSTREYIER #1264
Male Veteran
01:39:58
01:39:58
7
(28)
Veteran
7
Male
28
21.1
01:39:58
4:44 min/km
61
1576
Tshegofatso MOHLOMI
Tshegofatso MOHLOMI #1576
Male Under 40
01:50:13
01:50:13
24
(46)
Under 40
24
Male
46
21.1
01:50:13
5:13 min/km
265
1577
Tshepo BOMVU
Tshepo BOMVU #1577
Female Under 40
03:27:34
03:27:34
52
(107)
Under 40
52
Female
107
21.1
03:27:34
9:50 min/km
228
947
Tumi MOREBUDI
Tumi MOREBUDI #947
Female Under 40
02:39:25
02:39:25
43
(81)
Under 40
43
Female
81
21.1
02:39:25
7:33 min/km
126
1271
Tumisang Machele
Tumisang Machele #1271
Male Under 40
02:08:37
02:08:37
52
(94)
Under 40
52
Male
94
21.1
02:08:37
6:05 min/km
213
1160
Vincent MOTABOGI
Vincent MOTABOGI #1160
Male Veteran
02:28:54
02:28:54
44
(137)
Veteran
44
Male
137
21.1
02:28:54
7:03 min/km
51
1291
Warer Smit
Warer Smit #1291
Male Master
01:47:47
01:47:47
7
(41)
Master
7
Male
41
21.1
01:47:47
5:06 min/km
201
956
Wendy JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Wendy JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #956
Female Master
02:24:11
02:24:11
6
(68)
Master
6
Female
68
21.1
02:24:11
6:50 min/km
155
1207
Werner Broodryk
Werner Broodryk #1207
Male Under 40
02:14:09
02:14:09
58
(110)
Under 40
58
Male
110
21.1
02:14:09
6:21 min/km
194
1226
William MAHAPELA
William MAHAPELA #1226
Male Veteran
02:22:09
02:22:09
39
(129)
Veteran
39
Male
129
21.1
02:22:09
6:44 min/km
122
1218
Xoleka CEZA
Xoleka CEZA #1218
Male Veteran
02:07:43
02:07:43
24
(90)
Veteran
24
Male
90
21.1
02:07:43
6:03 min/km
264
1166
Yolandi Geldenhuys
Yolandi Geldenhuys #1166
Female Master
03:27:32
03:27:32
17
(106)
Master
17
Female
106
21.1
03:27:32
9:50 min/km
250
1592
Zelma OLIVIER
Zelma OLIVIER #1592
Female Master
02:59:14
02:59:14
13
(95)
Master
13
Female
95
21.1
02:59:14
8:29 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (286 items)
© 2023