USN MTB Cup Event 1
19/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50Km
25Km
10Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
38
31922
Nicholas FRENCH
Nicholas FRENCH #31922
Male Sub-Vet
00:46:10
00:46:10
1
(23)
Sub-Vet
1
33
Male
23
Finished
AS
00:46:10
19
30665
Brigitte KIRTON
Brigitte KIRTON #30665
Female Master
00:39:34
00:39:34
1
(6)
Master
1
56
Female
6
Finished
AS
00:39:34
7
30999
Michele ERIKSEN-MILLER
Michele ERIKSEN-MILLER #30999
Female Veteran
00:31:25
00:31:25
1
(1)
Veteran
1
48
Female
1
Finished
AS
00:31:24
5
20086
Louis PAGE
Louis PAGE #20086
Male Master Male
00:30:42
00:30:42
1
(5)
Master Male
1
50
Male
5
Finished
AS
00:30:42
20
37073
Kate SMART
Kate SMART #37073
Female Sub-Vet
00:39:59
00:39:59
1
(7)
Sub-Vet
1
36
Female
7
Finished
AS
00:39:59
17
37710
Nadine VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Nadine VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #37710
Female Senior
00:38:24
00:38:24
1
(5)
Senior
1
26
Female
5
Finished
AS
00:38:24
14
30907
Mikayla BASSON
Mikayla BASSON #30907
Female Youth
00:34:53
00:34:53
1
(3)
Youth
1
15
Female
3
Finished
AS
00:34:53
26
31523
Taitum SCHNUIR
Taitum SCHNUIR #31523
Female Sub-Jun
00:41:15
00:41:15
1
(10)
Sub-Jun
1
14
Female
10
Finished
AS
00:41:14
75
22739
Amilee HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Amilee HOLBOROW-BROWNE #22739
Female Sprogs
01:11:15
01:11:15
1
(33)
Sprogs
1
11
Female
33
Finished
AS
01:11:15
11
37792
Sherne Jessica DE VILLIERS
Sherne Jessica DE VILLIERS #37792
Female Nippers
00:33:44
00:33:44
1
(2)
Nippers
1
10
Female
2
Finished
AS
00:33:44
13
37037
Johan PIETERSEN
Johan PIETERSEN #37037
Male Veteran
00:34:51
00:34:51
1
(11)
Veteran
1
48
Male
11
Finished
AS
00:34:51
57
31955
Ahmed JADA
Ahmed JADA #31955
Male Senior
00:53:07
00:53:07
1
(32)
Senior
1
22
Male
32
Finished
AS
00:53:07
8
37784
David COETZEE
David COETZEE #37784
Male Junior
00:31:30
00:31:30
1
(7)
Junior
1
17
Male
7
Finished
AS
00:31:30
1
37786
Ethan ROSS
Ethan ROSS #37786
Male Youth
00:25:52
00:25:52
1
(1)
Youth
1
16
Male
1
Finished
AS
00:25:52
2
30798
Matthew Christopher SYMM
Matthew Christopher SYMM #30798
Male Sub-Jun
00:26:20
00:26:20
1
(2)
Sub-Jun
1
13
Male
2
Finished
AS
00:26:20
4
31987
Henko LOMBARD
Henko LOMBARD #31987
Male Nippers
00:29:19
00:29:19
1
(4)
Nippers
1
10
Male
4
Finished
AS
00:29:19
37
22341
Name 22341
Name 22341 #22341
Male Unknown
00:43:30
00:43:30
1
(22)
Unknown
1
Male
22
Finished
AS
00:43:29
36
22342
Name 22342
Name 22342 #22342
Male Unknown
00:43:24
00:43:24
1
(21)
Unknown
1
Male
21
Finished
AS
00:43:24
6
22999
Joshua Steyn
Joshua Steyn #22999
Male Sprogs
00:30:49
00:30:49
1
(6)
Sprogs
1
11
Male
6
Finished
AS
00:30:49
42
28453
Clayton SHONE
Clayton SHONE #28453
Male Nippers
00:48:18
00:48:18
2
(26)
Nippers
2
9
Male
26
Finished
AS
00:48:18
71
21149
Bradwill MC KENNA
Bradwill MC KENNA #21149
Male Youth
01:01:35
01:01:35
2
(41)
Youth
2
15
Male
41
Finished
AS
01:01:35
3
30953
Matthew COSTA
Matthew COSTA #30953
Male Sub-Jun
00:29:17
00:29:17
2
(3)
Sub-Jun
2
13
Male
3
Finished
AS
00:29:17
9
20994
Justin De Wet VENTER
Justin De Wet VENTER #20994
Male Sprogs
00:32:57
00:32:57
2
(8)
Sprogs
2
12
Male
8
Finished
AS
00:32:57
10
23427
Emil DE LANGE
Emil DE LANGE #23427
Male Junior
00:33:39
00:33:39
2
(9)
Junior
2
17
Male
9
Finished
AS
00:33:38
63
37026
Werner NEVELING
Werner NEVELING #37026
Male Senior
00:57:21
00:57:21
2
(37)
Senior
2
29
Male
37
Finished
AS
00:57:21
15
23651
Dean John SCUDDER
Dean John SCUDDER #23651
Male Veteran
00:36:46
00:36:46
2
(12)
Veteran
2
46
Male
12
Finished
AS
00:36:46
30
23437
Clint BUCKHAM
Clint BUCKHAM #23437
Male Master Male
00:42:14
00:42:14
2
(18)
Master Male
2
50
Male
18
Finished
AS
00:42:14
29
23590
Daniela ANDRADE
Daniela ANDRADE #23590
Female Sub-Jun
00:42:13
00:42:13
2
(12)
Sub-Jun
2
13
Female
12
Finished
AS
00:42:13
34
31916
Minette FOURIE
Minette FOURIE #31916
Female Youth
00:43:03
00:43:03
2
(14)
Youth
2
15
Female
14
Finished
AS
00:43:03
43
30942
Kayleah CLARKE
Kayleah CLARKE #30942
Female Senior
00:50:16
00:50:16
2
(17)
Senior
2
25
Female
17
Finished
AS
00:50:16
16
31521
Beverly SCHNUIR
Beverly SCHNUIR #31521
Female Veteran
00:38:15
00:38:15
2
(4)
Veteran
2
40
Female
4
Finished
AS
00:38:15
22
30951
Brigitte COSTA
Brigitte COSTA #30951
Female Sub-Vet
00:40:16
00:40:16
2
(8)
Sub-Vet
2
39
Female
8
Finished
AS
00:40:15
27
37699
Geraldine RIELLY
Geraldine RIELLY #37699
Female Sub-Vet
00:41:34
00:41:34
3
(11)
Sub-Vet
3
37
Female
11
Finished
AS
00:41:33
23
28393
Debby GAERTZ
Debby GAERTZ #28393
Female Veteran
00:40:21
00:40:21
3
(9)
Veteran
3
44
Female
9
Finished
AS
00:40:21
35
31534
Teagan SEABROOK
Teagan SEABROOK #31534
Female Youth
00:43:10
00:43:10
3
(15)
Youth
3
16
Female
15
Finished
AS
00:43:10
44
37733
Chelsey WESSELS
Chelsey WESSELS #37733
Female Senior
00:50:17
00:50:17
3
(18)
Senior
3
26
Female
18
Finished
AS
00:50:17
51
36784
Fredy PUMMER
Fredy PUMMER #36784
Male Master Male
00:51:30
00:51:30
3
(27)
Master Male
3
50
Male
27
Finished
AS
00:51:30
24
31972
Peter KNAPTON
Peter KNAPTON #31972
Male Veteran
00:40:21
00:40:21
3
(15)
Veteran
3
43
Male
15
Finished
AS
00:40:21
70
31535
Tyla SEABROOK
Tyla SEABROOK #31535
Female Sub-Jun
01:01:32
01:01:32
3
(30)
Sub-Jun
3
14
Female
30
Finished
AS
01:01:32
12
37036
Brennon PIETERSEN
Brennon PIETERSEN #37036
Male Sprogs
00:34:50
00:34:50
3
(10)
Sprogs
3
11
Male
10
Finished
AS
00:34:50
18
31918
Muller FOURIE
Muller FOURIE #31918
Male Sub-Jun
00:39:22
00:39:22
3
(13)
Sub-Jun
3
13
Male
13
Finished
AS
00:39:22
52
36788
Noa PUMMER
Noa PUMMER #36788
Male Nippers
00:51:31
00:51:31
3
(28)
Nippers
3
9
Male
28
Finished
AS
00:51:31
54
37086
Perry STROMSOE
Perry STROMSOE #37086
Male Nippers
00:51:38
00:51:38
4
(29)
Nippers
4
8
Male
29
Finished
AS
00:51:37
28
36996
Lincoln MALLANDAIN
Lincoln MALLANDAIN #36996
Male Sub-Jun
00:41:37
00:41:37
4
(17)
Sub-Jun
4
13
Male
17
Finished
AS
00:41:36
21
30952
Dominic COSTA
Dominic COSTA #30952
Male Sprogs
00:40:12
00:40:12
4
(14)
Sprogs
4
11
Male
14
Finished
AS
00:40:12
33
31917
Pieter FOURIE
Pieter FOURIE #31917
Male Veteran
00:43:00
00:43:00
4
(20)
Veteran
4
45
Male
20
Finished
AS
00:43:00
65
37064
Amy-Leigh SCHWARZENDAHL
Amy-Leigh SCHWARZENDAHL #37064
Female Youth
00:59:21
00:59:21
4
(28)
Youth
4
15
Female
28
Finished
AS
00:59:21
46
30983
Chanel DU PLOOY HITGE
Chanel DU PLOOY HITGE #30983
Female Sub-Vet
00:51:18
00:51:18
4
(20)
Sub-Vet
4
33
Female
20
Finished
AS
00:51:17
31
30910
Donna BIGGS
Donna BIGGS #30910
Female Veteran
00:42:48
00:42:48
4
(13)
Veteran
4
47
Female
13
Finished
AS
00:42:48
41
23495
Leandra VAN EEDEN
Leandra VAN EEDEN #23495
Female Veteran
00:46:24
00:46:24
5
(16)
Veteran
5
46
Female
16
Finished
AS
00:46:24
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)