USN MTB Cup Event 1
19/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50Km
25Km
10Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (396 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
1
27133
John-Dean DE VILLIERS
John-Dean DE VILLIERS #27133
Male Youth
00:55:24
00:55:24
1
(1)
Youth
1
16
Male
1
Finished
AM
00:55:24
22
20887
Kaylin GOMBOS
Kaylin GOMBOS #20887
Female Junior
01:03:41
01:03:41
1
(1)
Junior
1
17
Female
1
Finished
AM
01:03:41
2
27806
Simeon JOUBERT
Simeon JOUBERT #27806
Male Youth
00:55:26
00:55:26
2
(2)
Youth
2
16
Male
2
Finished
AM
00:55:26
27
37089
Karla STUMPF
Karla STUMPF #37089
Female Junior
01:04:28
01:04:28
2
(2)
Junior
2
17
Female
2
Finished
AM
01:04:28
28
23307
Natasha ROETS
Natasha ROETS #23307
Female Junior
01:04:42
01:04:42
3
(3)
Junior
3
17
Female
3
Finished
AM
01:04:42
3
31985
Antonie LIT
Antonie LIT #31985
Male Junior
00:55:27
00:55:27
1
(3)
Junior
1
17
Male
3
Finished
AM
00:55:27
4
37075
Konrad SPANIG
Konrad SPANIG #37075
Male Junior
00:55:29
00:55:29
2
(4)
Junior
2
17
Male
4
Finished
AM
00:55:29
43
20785
Kathleen BAKER
Kathleen BAKER #20785
Female Youth
01:10:43
01:10:43
1
(4)
Youth
1
16
Female
4
Finished
AM
01:10:43
44
23355
Lauriesian BRETT
Lauriesian BRETT #23355
Female Youth
01:11:16
01:11:16
2
(5)
Youth
2
15
Female
5
Finished
AM
01:11:16
5
22810
Ruan GREEFF
Ruan GREEFF #22810
Male Junior
00:57:47
00:57:47
3
(5)
Junior
3
18
Male
5
Finished
AM
00:57:47
65
37778
Chene NIEMAND
Chene NIEMAND #37778
Female Junior
01:16:11
01:16:11
4
(6)
Junior
4
17
Female
6
Finished
AM
01:16:11
6
31925
Wayde GERBER
Wayde GERBER #31925
Male Sub-Jun
00:58:06
00:58:06
1
(6)
Sub-Jun
1
14
Male
6
Finished
AM
00:58:06
86
23340
Yana DE JESUS
Yana DE JESUS #23340
Female Master Female
01:19:36
01:19:36
1
(7)
Master Female
1
51
Female
7
Finished
BM
01:19:36
7
30699
Matthew James MCDERMOTT
Matthew James MCDERMOTT #30699
Male Junior
00:58:39
00:58:39
4
(7)
Junior
4
17
Male
7
Finished
AM
00:58:39
8
27936
Minnaar BRAND
Minnaar BRAND #27936
Male Junior
00:59:19
00:59:19
5
(8)
Junior
5
17
Male
8
Finished
AM
00:59:19
91
36765
Somien BOTHA
Somien BOTHA #36765
Female Youth
01:20:09
01:20:09
3
(8)
Youth
3
16
Female
8
Finished
BM
01:20:08
9
37717
Tian VAN VOLLENSTEE
Tian VAN VOLLENSTEE #37717
Male Junior
00:59:26
00:59:26
6
(9)
Junior
6
17
Male
9
Finished
AM
00:59:25
93
30980
Tania DU PLESSIS
Tania DU PLESSIS #30980
Female Veteran
01:20:34
01:20:34
1
(9)
Veteran
1
48
Female
9
Finished
AM
01:20:34
96
36789
Tayla Margaret KROEGER
Tayla Margaret KROEGER #36789
Female Junior
01:20:39
01:20:39
5
(10)
Junior
5
17
Female
10
Finished
AM
01:20:38
10
23500
James Robert ALLAN
James Robert ALLAN #23500
Male Junior
00:59:39
00:59:39
7
(10)
Junior
7
17
Male
10
Finished
AM
00:59:39
11
37062
Chrislyn SCHOEMAN
Chrislyn SCHOEMAN #37062
Male Youth
00:59:44
00:59:44
3
(11)
Youth
3
16
Male
11
Finished
AM
00:59:43
110
23341
Carin PRETORIUS
Carin PRETORIUS #23341
Female Master Female
01:21:47
01:21:47
2
(11)
Master Female
2
53
Female
11
Finished
BM
01:21:47
12
23282
Ernest Arnold ROETS
Ernest Arnold ROETS #23282
Male Sub-Jun
00:59:44
00:59:44
2
(12)
Sub-Jun
2
14
Male
12
Finished
AM
00:59:44
117
37719
Shantell VAN VUUREN
Shantell VAN VUUREN #37719
Female Sub-Vet
01:22:33
01:22:33
1
(12)
Sub-Vet
1
30
Female
12
Finished
CM
01:22:33
127
31710
Samantha ZERMATTEN
Samantha ZERMATTEN #31710
Female Sub-Vet
01:24:44
01:24:44
2
(13)
Sub-Vet
2
31
Female
13
Finished
BM
01:24:44
13
21150
Brazlin MC KENNA
Brazlin MC KENNA #21150
Male Junior
01:00:07
01:00:07
8
(13)
Junior
8
18
Male
13
Finished
AM
01:00:07
14
37048
Ruan QUINN
Ruan QUINN #37048
Male Junior
01:00:14
01:00:14
9
(14)
Junior
9
18
Male
14
Finished
AM
01:00:14
134
31974
Kim KOETSIER
Kim KOETSIER #31974
Female Master Female
01:25:30
01:25:30
3
(14)
Master Female
3
51
Female
14
Finished
BM
01:25:30
137
30548
Samantha COETZEE
Samantha COETZEE #30548
Female Sub-Vet
01:25:46
01:25:46
3
(15)
Sub-Vet
3
32
Female
15
Finished
BM
01:25:46
15
22099
Abri Khun
Abri Khun #22099
Male Senior
01:00:41
01:00:41
1
(15)
Senior
1
0
Male
15
Finished
AM
01:00:40
16
31986
Christo LOMBARD
Christo LOMBARD #31986
Male Youth
01:01:20
01:01:20
4
(16)
Youth
4
15
Male
16
Finished
AM
01:01:20
141
20608
Tandi PLANT
Tandi PLANT #20608
Female Master Female
01:26:28
01:26:28
4
(16)
Master Female
4
50
Female
16
Finished
AM
01:26:28
145
22740
Willow HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Willow HOLBOROW-BROWNE #22740
Female Youth
01:27:07
01:27:07
4
(17)
Youth
4
15
Female
17
Finished
AM
01:27:06
17
23370
Dylan Norman MARSDEN
Dylan Norman MARSDEN #23370
Male Junior
01:01:32
01:01:32
10
(17)
Junior
10
17
Male
17
Finished
AM
01:01:32
18
27891
Duncan PRINCE
Duncan PRINCE #27891
Male Veteran
01:01:35
01:01:35
1
(18)
Veteran
1
47
Male
18
Finished
BM
01:01:35
160
27939
Carmen VAN STRATEN
Carmen VAN STRATEN #27939
Female Senior
01:29:22
01:29:22
1
(18)
Senior
1
26
Female
18
Finished
CM
01:29:22
167
30503
Shannon ADENDORFF
Shannon ADENDORFF #30503
Female Youth
01:30:10
01:30:10
5
(19)
Youth
5
16
Female
19
Finished
CM
01:30:10
19
30908
Erik BEEKMAN
Erik BEEKMAN #30908
Male Junior
01:01:53
01:01:53
11
(19)
Junior
11
17
Male
19
Finished
AM
01:01:53
20
37018
Frank MUNKELT
Frank MUNKELT #37018
Male Youth
01:01:56
01:01:56
5
(20)
Youth
5
15
Male
20
Finished
AM
01:01:56
184
37747
Talia VAN SITTERT
Talia VAN SITTERT #37747
Female Youth
01:31:23
01:31:23
6
(20)
Youth
6
15
Female
20
Finished
AM
01:31:23
21
23270
Pieter Daniel COETZEE
Pieter Daniel COETZEE #23270
Male Junior
01:03:19
01:03:19
12
(21)
Junior
12
17
Male
21
Finished
AM
01:03:19
188
31093
Cameron CAPON
Cameron CAPON #31093
Female Youth
01:32:20
01:32:20
7
(21)
Youth
7
15
Female
21
Finished
BM
01:32:19
193
20853
Lianne ZERMATTEN
Lianne ZERMATTEN #20853
Female Master Female
01:33:28
01:33:28
5
(22)
Master Female
5
59
Female
22
Finished
BM
01:33:28
23
22717
Heinrich BROODRYK
Heinrich BROODRYK #22717
Male Junior
01:03:59
01:03:59
13
(22)
Junior
13
17
Male
22
Finished
AM
01:03:59
24
27933
Paul Pieter STEENKAMP
Paul Pieter STEENKAMP #27933
Male Youth
01:04:16
01:04:16
6
(23)
Youth
6
15
Male
23
Finished
AM
01:04:16
206
30576
Mikhile DU PLESSIS
Mikhile DU PLESSIS #30576
Female Senior
01:36:08
01:36:08
2
(23)
Senior
2
25
Female
23
Finished
BM
01:36:08
25
36792
Hendre SCHOEMAN
Hendre SCHOEMAN #36792
Male Sub-Jun
01:04:18
01:04:18
3
(24)
Sub-Jun
3
13
Male
24
Finished
AM
01:04:18
209
23551
Kristy Nicole HARTNADY
Kristy Nicole HARTNADY #23551
Female Sub-Vet
01:37:41
01:37:41
4
(24)
Sub-Vet
4
32
Female
24
Finished
BM
01:37:41
218
23550
Yanke NEL
Yanke NEL #23550
Female Sub-Vet
01:38:34
01:38:34
5
(25)
Sub-Vet
5
30
Female
25
Finished
BM
01:38:34
26
21183
Andre RAS
Andre RAS #21183
Male Youth
01:04:23
01:04:23
7
(25)
Youth
7
16
Male
25
Finished
AM
01:04:23
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (396 items)