USN MTB Cup Event 1
19/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50Km
25Km
10Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (396 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
5
22810
Ruan GREEFF
Ruan GREEFF #22810
Male Junior
00:57:47
00:57:47
3
(5)
Junior
3
18
Male
5
Finished
AM
00:57:47
13
21150
Brazlin MC KENNA
Brazlin MC KENNA #21150
Male Junior
01:00:07
01:00:07
8
(13)
Junior
8
18
Male
13
Finished
AM
01:00:07
35
23552
Jacobus Albertus MILLER
Jacobus Albertus MILLER #23552
Male Junior
01:07:14
01:07:14
15
(32)
Junior
15
18
Male
32
Finished
AM
01:07:14
7
30699
Matthew James MCDERMOTT
Matthew James MCDERMOTT #30699
Male Junior
00:58:39
00:58:39
4
(7)
Junior
4
17
Male
7
Finished
AM
00:58:39
21
23270
Pieter Daniel COETZEE
Pieter Daniel COETZEE #23270
Male Junior
01:03:19
01:03:19
12
(21)
Junior
12
17
Male
21
Finished
AM
01:03:19
10
23500
James Robert ALLAN
James Robert ALLAN #23500
Male Junior
00:59:39
00:59:39
7
(10)
Junior
7
17
Male
10
Finished
AM
00:59:39
23
22717
Heinrich BROODRYK
Heinrich BROODRYK #22717
Male Junior
01:03:59
01:03:59
13
(22)
Junior
13
17
Male
22
Finished
AM
01:03:59
27139
Minnaar BRAND
Minnaar BRAND #27139
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
17
Male
AM
8
27936
Minnaar BRAND
Minnaar BRAND #27936
Male Junior
00:59:19
00:59:19
5
(8)
Junior
5
17
Male
8
Finished
AM
00:59:19
20837
Konrad SPANIG
Konrad SPANIG #20837
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
17
Male
AM
4
37075
Konrad SPANIG
Konrad SPANIG #37075
Male Junior
00:55:29
00:55:29
2
(4)
Junior
2
17
Male
4
Finished
AM
00:55:29
27733
Antonie LIT
Antonie LIT #27733
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
17
Male
AM
3
31985
Antonie LIT
Antonie LIT #31985
Male Junior
00:55:27
00:55:27
1
(3)
Junior
1
17
Male
3
Finished
AM
00:55:27
9
37717
Tian VAN VOLLENSTEE
Tian VAN VOLLENSTEE #37717
Male Junior
00:59:26
00:59:26
6
(9)
Junior
6
17
Male
9
Finished
AM
00:59:25
19
30908
Erik BEEKMAN
Erik BEEKMAN #30908
Male Junior
01:01:53
01:01:53
11
(19)
Junior
11
17
Male
19
Finished
AM
01:01:53
17
23370
Dylan Norman MARSDEN
Dylan Norman MARSDEN #23370
Male Junior
01:01:32
01:01:32
10
(17)
Junior
10
17
Male
17
Finished
AM
01:01:32
23684
Simeon JOUBERT
Simeon JOUBERT #23684
Male Youth
Not started
Not started
Youth
16
Male
AM
2
27806
Simeon JOUBERT
Simeon JOUBERT #27806
Male Youth
00:55:26
00:55:26
2
(2)
Youth
2
16
Male
2
Finished
AM
00:55:26
190
23391
Jose Carlos De Sousa ANDRADE
Jose Carlos De Sousa ANDRADE #23391
Male Veteran
01:32:47
01:32:47
39
(169)
Veteran
39
41
Male
169
Finished
AM
01:32:47
20398
Leon LA GRANGE
Leon LA GRANGE #20398
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
40
Male
AM
103
23509
Leon LA GRANGE
Leon LA GRANGE #23509
Male Veteran
01:21:01
01:21:01
15
(93)
Veteran
15
40
Male
93
Finished
AM
01:21:01
177
24489
Steven BYRNE
Steven BYRNE #24489
Male Veteran
01:30:46
01:30:46
36
(158)
Veteran
36
40
Male
158
Finished
AM
01:30:46
133
23109
David WILLIAMS
David WILLIAMS #23109
Male Veteran
01:25:23
01:25:23
21
(120)
Veteran
21
40
Male
120
Finished
AM
01:25:23
104
30545
Corne COETZEE
Corne COETZEE #30545
Male Sub-Vet
01:21:06
01:21:06
9
(94)
Sub-Vet
9
34
Male
94
Finished
AM
01:21:06
131
37740
Louwrens ZEEMAN
Louwrens ZEEMAN #37740
Male Sub-Vet
01:25:19
01:25:19
18
(118)
Sub-Vet
18
33
Male
118
Finished
AM
01:25:18
107
31787
Johannes Hendrik NEL
Johannes Hendrik NEL #31787
Male Sub-Vet
01:21:30
01:21:30
10
(97)
Sub-Vet
10
32
Male
97
Finished
AM
01:21:30
80
23147
Jack Christopher Dean BONNER
Jack Christopher Dean BONNER #23147
Male Sub-Vet
01:18:18
01:18:18
7
(74)
Sub-Vet
7
31
Male
74
Finished
AM
01:18:18
155
37068
Jaun GEYSER
Jaun GEYSER #37068
Male Sub-Vet
01:28:37
01:28:37
26
(138)
Sub-Vet
26
30
Male
138
Finished
AM
01:28:37
229
20722
Renier TERBLANCHE
Renier TERBLANCHE #20722
Male Veteran
01:40:07
01:40:07
53
(204)
Veteran
53
48
Male
204
Finished
AM
01:40:07
52
23314
Juan-Claude LEMMENS
Juan-Claude LEMMENS #23314
Male Veteran
01:13:50
01:13:50
4
(47)
Veteran
4
41
Male
47
Finished
AM
01:13:50
102
30919
Theo BOTHA
Theo BOTHA #30919
Male Veteran
01:20:58
01:20:58
14
(92)
Veteran
14
41
Male
92
Finished
AM
01:20:57
315
37737
Alrich WOLMARANS
Alrich WOLMARANS #37737
Male Senior
02:14:14
02:14:14
30
(268)
Senior
30
28
Male
268
Finished
AM
02:14:14
75
31837
Pako LENKOPANE
Pako LENKOPANE #31837
Male Veteran
01:18:06
01:18:06
8
(69)
Veteran
8
45
Male
69
Finished
AM
01:18:06
42
23508
Aiden PAGE
Aiden PAGE #23508
Male Youth
01:10:22
01:10:22
13
(39)
Youth
13
15
Male
39
Finished
AM
01:10:22
22
20887
Kaylin GOMBOS
Kaylin GOMBOS #20887
Female Junior
01:03:41
01:03:41
1
(1)
Junior
1
17
Female
1
Finished
AM
01:03:41
20995
Name 20995
Name 20995 #20995
Male Unknown
Started
Started
Unknown
Male
Started and Riding
AM
15
22099
Abri Khun
Abri Khun #22099
Male Senior
01:00:41
01:00:41
1
(15)
Senior
1
0
Male
15
Finished
AM
01:00:40
118
27882
Name 27882
Name 27882 #27882
Male Unknown
01:22:42
01:22:42
4
(106)
Unknown
4
Male
106
Finished
AM
01:22:42
73
28477
Name 28477
Name 28477 #28477
Male Unknown
01:17:05
01:17:05
1
(67)
Unknown
1
Male
67
Finished
BM
01:17:05
248
37783
Name 37783
Name 37783 #37783
Male Unknown
01:43:34
01:43:34
6
(220)
Unknown
6
Male
220
Finished
BM
01:43:34
105
22330
Name 22330
Name 22330 #22330
Male Unknown
01:21:08
01:21:08
3
(95)
Unknown
3
Male
95
Finished
BM
01:21:08
89
22331
Name 22331
Name 22331 #22331
Male Unknown
01:19:48
01:19:48
2
(82)
Unknown
2
Male
82
Finished
BM
01:19:48
332
37714
Richard Innes VAN SCHALKWYK
Richard Innes VAN SCHALKWYK #37714
Male Sub-Vet
02:40:58
02:40:58
66
(278)
Sub-Vet
66
32
Male
278
Finished
BM
02:40:58
250
37785
Lourens DU PLESSIS
Lourens DU PLESSIS #37785
Male Junior
01:43:49
01:43:49
24
(222)
Junior
24
18
Male
222
Finished
BM
01:43:49
249
37765
Morne Neil VAN JAARSVELD
Morne Neil VAN JAARSVELD #37765
Male Junior
01:43:47
01:43:47
23
(221)
Junior
23
18
Male
221
Finished
BM
01:43:46
51
37787
Joshua SMUTS
Joshua SMUTS #37787
Male Junior
01:12:28
01:12:28
17
(46)
Junior
17
17
Male
46
Finished
BM
01:12:28
54
22763
Cael Andrew GAERTZ
Cael Andrew GAERTZ #22763
Male Junior
01:14:24
01:14:24
18
(49)
Junior
18
17
Male
49
Finished
BM
01:14:24
294
28455
Avinash SINGH
Avinash SINGH #28455
Male Sub-Vet
01:59:36
01:59:36
56
(254)
Sub-Vet
56
32
Male
254
Finished
BM
01:59:36
94
37694
Alexander THOMSON
Alexander THOMSON #37694
Male Sub-Vet
01:20:37
01:20:37
8
(85)
Sub-Vet
8
32
Male
85
Finished
BM
01:20:37
98
23000
Steven STEYN
Steven STEYN #23000
Male Veteran
01:20:46
01:20:46
12
(88)
Veteran
12
41
Male
88
Finished
BM
01:20:46
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (396 items)