USN MTB Cup Event 1
19/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50Km
25Km
10Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (396 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
51
37787
Joshua SMUTS
Joshua SMUTS #37787
Male Junior
01:12:28
01:12:28
17
(46)
Junior
17
17
Male
46
Finished
BM
01:12:28
52
23314
Juan-Claude LEMMENS
Juan-Claude LEMMENS #23314
Male Veteran
01:13:50
01:13:50
4
(47)
Veteran
4
41
Male
47
Finished
AM
01:13:50
53
37079
Kimon STECK
Kimon STECK #37079
Male Youth
01:14:15
01:14:15
17
(48)
Youth
17
16
Male
48
Finished
BM
01:14:15
54
22763
Cael Andrew GAERTZ
Cael Andrew GAERTZ #22763
Male Junior
01:14:24
01:14:24
18
(49)
Junior
18
17
Male
49
Finished
BM
01:14:24
55
21184
Rynhardt REDELINGHUYS
Rynhardt REDELINGHUYS #21184
Male Youth
01:14:29
01:14:29
18
(50)
Youth
18
15
Male
50
Finished
BM
01:14:29
56
30698
Bradley MCDERMOTT
Bradley MCDERMOTT #30698
Male Veteran
01:14:36
01:14:36
5
(51)
Veteran
5
49
Male
51
Finished
AM
01:14:36
57
30982
Johannes Christiaan DU PLOOY
Johannes Christiaan DU PLOOY #30982
Male Senior
01:14:37
01:14:37
3
(52)
Senior
3
20
Male
52
Finished
AM
01:14:37
58
37054
Jeremy RIELLY
Jeremy RIELLY #37054
Male Sub-Vet
01:14:40
01:14:40
3
(53)
Sub-Vet
3
39
Male
53
Finished
AM
01:14:40
59
37769
Dylan KETCHER
Dylan KETCHER #37769
Male Senior
01:14:56
01:14:56
4
(54)
Senior
4
23
Male
54
Finished
CM
01:14:56
60
36731
Vorster MARAIS
Vorster MARAIS #36731
Male Senior
01:15:07
01:15:07
5
(55)
Senior
5
27
Male
55
Finished
AM
01:15:07
61
30960
Luigi DAMICO
Luigi DAMICO #30960
Male Sub-Vet
01:15:07
01:15:07
4
(56)
Sub-Vet
4
38
Male
56
Finished
CM
01:15:07
62
20896
Reece JORDAAN
Reece JORDAAN #20896
Male Youth
01:15:12
01:15:12
19
(57)
Youth
19
15
Male
57
Finished
AM
01:15:12
63
20762
Jared REDPATH
Jared REDPATH #20762
Male Youth
01:15:16
01:15:16
20
(58)
Youth
20
16
Male
58
Finished
AM
01:15:16
64
36998
Jacques MARAIS
Jacques MARAIS #36998
Male Master Male
01:15:31
01:15:31
3
(59)
Master Male
3
55
Male
59
Finished
CM
01:15:31
65
37778
Chene NIEMAND
Chene NIEMAND #37778
Female Junior
01:16:11
01:16:11
4
(6)
Junior
4
17
Female
6
Finished
AM
01:16:11
66
23433
David SHONE
David SHONE #23433
Male Veteran
01:16:27
01:16:27
6
(60)
Veteran
6
41
Male
60
Finished
BM
01:16:27
67
20860
Kade BARNES
Kade BARNES #20860
Male Youth
01:16:45
01:16:45
21
(61)
Youth
21
15
Male
61
Finished
BM
01:16:44
68
23607
Daniel JOHNS
Daniel JOHNS #23607
Male Sub-Jun
01:16:46
01:16:46
5
(62)
Sub-Jun
5
13
Male
62
Finished
AM
01:16:46
69
31949
Nicolaas HUGO
Nicolaas HUGO #31949
Male Sub-Vet
01:16:48
01:16:48
5
(63)
Sub-Vet
5
36
Male
63
Finished
BM
01:16:48
70
37725
Johan VERMEULEN
Johan VERMEULEN #37725
Male Master Male
01:16:50
01:16:50
4
(64)
Master Male
4
64
Male
64
Finished
AM
01:16:50
71
21196
Dylan SCHOEMAN
Dylan SCHOEMAN #21196
Male Youth
01:16:50
01:16:50
22
(65)
Youth
22
16
Male
65
Finished
CM
01:16:50
72
37758
Jonathan Matthew HANCOCK
Jonathan Matthew HANCOCK #37758
Male Sub-Vet
01:16:51
01:16:51
6
(66)
Sub-Vet
6
34
Male
66
Finished
BM
01:16:51
73
28477
Name 28477
Name 28477 #28477
Male Unknown
01:17:05
01:17:05
1
(67)
Unknown
1
Male
67
Finished
BM
01:17:05
74
23079
Jeffrey JOHNS
Jeffrey JOHNS #23079
Male Veteran
01:17:26
01:17:26
7
(68)
Veteran
7
43
Male
68
Finished
AM
01:17:26
75
31837
Pako LENKOPANE
Pako LENKOPANE #31837
Male Veteran
01:18:06
01:18:06
8
(69)
Veteran
8
45
Male
69
Finished
AM
01:18:06
76
20845
Zander VENTER
Zander VENTER #20845
Male Sub-Jun
01:18:07
01:18:07
6
(70)
Sub-Jun
6
14
Male
70
Finished
AM
01:18:07
77
20777
Willem Johannes VENTER
Willem Johannes VENTER #20777
Male Veteran
01:18:08
01:18:08
9
(71)
Veteran
9
46
Male
71
Finished
AM
01:18:08
78
30934
Nathan CALITZ
Nathan CALITZ #30934
Male Junior
01:18:10
01:18:10
19
(72)
Junior
19
17
Male
72
Finished
CM
01:18:10
79
20761
Sean NIJENHUIS
Sean NIJENHUIS #20761
Male Veteran
01:18:16
01:18:16
10
(73)
Veteran
10
48
Male
73
Finished
AM
01:18:16
80
23147
Jack Christopher Dean BONNER
Jack Christopher Dean BONNER #23147
Male Sub-Vet
01:18:18
01:18:18
7
(74)
Sub-Vet
7
31
Male
74
Finished
AM
01:18:18
81
20912
Calvin Ronin NIJENHUIS
Calvin Ronin NIJENHUIS #20912
Male Youth
01:18:26
01:18:26
23
(75)
Youth
23
16
Male
75
Finished
AM
01:18:26
82
21137
Dante LUPINI
Dante LUPINI #21137
Male Master Male
01:18:37
01:18:37
5
(76)
Master Male
5
54
Male
76
Finished
BM
01:18:37
83
36999
Sean MCCLELLAND
Sean MCCLELLAND #36999
Male Senior
01:18:37
01:18:37
6
(77)
Senior
6
29
Male
77
Finished
CM
01:18:37
84
23523
Stuart Graham MACKENZIE
Stuart Graham MACKENZIE #23523
Male Master Male
01:18:45
01:18:45
6
(78)
Master Male
6
60
Male
78
Finished
BM
01:18:45
85
20965
Tyler LANG
Tyler LANG #20965
Male Sub-Jun
01:18:59
01:18:59
7
(79)
Sub-Jun
7
13
Male
79
Finished
CM
01:18:58
86
23340
Yana DE JESUS
Yana DE JESUS #23340
Female Master Female
01:19:36
01:19:36
1
(7)
Master Female
1
51
Female
7
Finished
BM
01:19:36
87
23271
Nicholas Brian VAN JAARSVELD
Nicholas Brian VAN JAARSVELD #23271
Male Senior
01:19:39
01:19:39
7
(80)
Senior
7
19
Male
80
Finished
AM
01:19:39
88
23260
Armand TERBLANCHE
Armand TERBLANCHE #23260
Male Senior
01:19:40
01:19:40
8
(81)
Senior
8
19
Male
81
Finished
AM
01:19:40
89
22331
Name 22331
Name 22331 #22331
Male Unknown
01:19:48
01:19:48
2
(82)
Unknown
2
Male
82
Finished
BM
01:19:48
90
20768
James STEWART
James STEWART #20768
Male Youth
01:20:07
01:20:07
24
(83)
Youth
24
16
Male
83
Finished
BM
01:20:07
91
36765
Somien BOTHA
Somien BOTHA #36765
Female Youth
01:20:09
01:20:09
3
(8)
Youth
3
16
Female
8
Finished
BM
01:20:08
92
23306
Koos DU TOIT
Koos DU TOIT #23306
Male Master Male
01:20:14
01:20:14
7
(84)
Master Male
7
50
Male
84
Finished
AM
01:20:14
93
30980
Tania DU PLESSIS
Tania DU PLESSIS #30980
Female Veteran
01:20:34
01:20:34
1
(9)
Veteran
1
48
Female
9
Finished
AM
01:20:34
94
37694
Alexander THOMSON
Alexander THOMSON #37694
Male Sub-Vet
01:20:37
01:20:37
8
(85)
Sub-Vet
8
32
Male
85
Finished
BM
01:20:37
95
31132
Gerhard Johannes DE BEER
Gerhard Johannes DE BEER #31132
Male Veteran
01:20:38
01:20:38
11
(86)
Veteran
11
41
Male
86
Finished
BM
01:20:38
96
36789
Tayla Margaret KROEGER
Tayla Margaret KROEGER #36789
Female Junior
01:20:39
01:20:39
5
(10)
Junior
5
17
Female
10
Finished
AM
01:20:38
97
37757
Chris HENDRIKZ
Chris HENDRIKZ #37757
Male Master Male
01:20:46
01:20:46
8
(87)
Master Male
8
58
Male
87
Finished
CM
01:20:46
98
23000
Steven STEYN
Steven STEYN #23000
Male Veteran
01:20:46
01:20:46
12
(88)
Veteran
12
41
Male
88
Finished
BM
01:20:46
99
22744
Neil BALD
Neil BALD #22744
Male Master Male
01:20:47
01:20:47
9
(89)
Master Male
9
56
Male
89
Finished
AM
01:20:47
100
31520
Andrew SCHNUIR
Andrew SCHNUIR #31520
Male Veteran
01:20:50
01:20:50
13
(90)
Veteran
13
42
Male
90
Finished
CM
01:20:50
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (396 items)