USN MTB Cup Event 1
19/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50Km
25Km
10Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (396 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
22
20887
Kaylin GOMBOS
Kaylin GOMBOS #20887
Female Junior
01:03:41
01:03:41
1
(1)
Junior
1
17
Female
1
Finished
AM
01:03:41
27
37089
Karla STUMPF
Karla STUMPF #37089
Female Junior
01:04:28
01:04:28
2
(2)
Junior
2
17
Female
2
Finished
AM
01:04:28
28
23307
Natasha ROETS
Natasha ROETS #23307
Female Junior
01:04:42
01:04:42
3
(3)
Junior
3
17
Female
3
Finished
AM
01:04:42
43
20785
Kathleen BAKER
Kathleen BAKER #20785
Female Youth
01:10:43
01:10:43
1
(4)
Youth
1
16
Female
4
Finished
AM
01:10:43
44
23355
Lauriesian BRETT
Lauriesian BRETT #23355
Female Youth
01:11:16
01:11:16
2
(5)
Youth
2
15
Female
5
Finished
AM
01:11:16
65
37778
Chene NIEMAND
Chene NIEMAND #37778
Female Junior
01:16:11
01:16:11
4
(6)
Junior
4
17
Female
6
Finished
AM
01:16:11
86
23340
Yana DE JESUS
Yana DE JESUS #23340
Female Master Female
01:19:36
01:19:36
1
(7)
Master Female
1
51
Female
7
Finished
BM
01:19:36
91
36765
Somien BOTHA
Somien BOTHA #36765
Female Youth
01:20:09
01:20:09
3
(8)
Youth
3
16
Female
8
Finished
BM
01:20:08
93
30980
Tania DU PLESSIS
Tania DU PLESSIS #30980
Female Veteran
01:20:34
01:20:34
1
(9)
Veteran
1
48
Female
9
Finished
AM
01:20:34
96
36789
Tayla Margaret KROEGER
Tayla Margaret KROEGER #36789
Female Junior
01:20:39
01:20:39
5
(10)
Junior
5
17
Female
10
Finished
AM
01:20:38
110
23341
Carin PRETORIUS
Carin PRETORIUS #23341
Female Master Female
01:21:47
01:21:47
2
(11)
Master Female
2
53
Female
11
Finished
BM
01:21:47
117
37719
Shantell VAN VUUREN
Shantell VAN VUUREN #37719
Female Sub-Vet
01:22:33
01:22:33
1
(12)
Sub-Vet
1
30
Female
12
Finished
CM
01:22:33
127
31710
Samantha ZERMATTEN
Samantha ZERMATTEN #31710
Female Sub-Vet
01:24:44
01:24:44
2
(13)
Sub-Vet
2
31
Female
13
Finished
BM
01:24:44
134
31974
Kim KOETSIER
Kim KOETSIER #31974
Female Master Female
01:25:30
01:25:30
3
(14)
Master Female
3
51
Female
14
Finished
BM
01:25:30
137
30548
Samantha COETZEE
Samantha COETZEE #30548
Female Sub-Vet
01:25:46
01:25:46
3
(15)
Sub-Vet
3
32
Female
15
Finished
BM
01:25:46
141
20608
Tandi PLANT
Tandi PLANT #20608
Female Master Female
01:26:28
01:26:28
4
(16)
Master Female
4
50
Female
16
Finished
AM
01:26:28
145
22740
Willow HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Willow HOLBOROW-BROWNE #22740
Female Youth
01:27:07
01:27:07
4
(17)
Youth
4
15
Female
17
Finished
AM
01:27:06
160
27939
Carmen VAN STRATEN
Carmen VAN STRATEN #27939
Female Senior
01:29:22
01:29:22
1
(18)
Senior
1
26
Female
18
Finished
CM
01:29:22
167
30503
Shannon ADENDORFF
Shannon ADENDORFF #30503
Female Youth
01:30:10
01:30:10
5
(19)
Youth
5
16
Female
19
Finished
CM
01:30:10
184
37747
Talia VAN SITTERT
Talia VAN SITTERT #37747
Female Youth
01:31:23
01:31:23
6
(20)
Youth
6
15
Female
20
Finished
AM
01:31:23
188
31093
Cameron CAPON
Cameron CAPON #31093
Female Youth
01:32:20
01:32:20
7
(21)
Youth
7
15
Female
21
Finished
BM
01:32:19
193
20853
Lianne ZERMATTEN
Lianne ZERMATTEN #20853
Female Master Female
01:33:28
01:33:28
5
(22)
Master Female
5
59
Female
22
Finished
BM
01:33:28
206
30576
Mikhile DU PLESSIS
Mikhile DU PLESSIS #30576
Female Senior
01:36:08
01:36:08
2
(23)
Senior
2
25
Female
23
Finished
BM
01:36:08
209
23551
Kristy Nicole HARTNADY
Kristy Nicole HARTNADY #23551
Female Sub-Vet
01:37:41
01:37:41
4
(24)
Sub-Vet
4
32
Female
24
Finished
BM
01:37:41
218
23550
Yanke NEL
Yanke NEL #23550
Female Sub-Vet
01:38:34
01:38:34
5
(25)
Sub-Vet
5
30
Female
25
Finished
BM
01:38:34
232
20095
Sanette SCHEEPERS
Sanette SCHEEPERS #20095
Female Veteran
01:40:40
01:40:40
2
(26)
Veteran
2
44
Female
26
Finished
BM
01:40:39
241
27914
Marike BURGER
Marike BURGER #27914
Female Senior
01:41:34
01:41:34
3
(27)
Senior
3
29
Female
27
Finished
CM
01:41:34
243
37760
Sophia VENTER
Sophia VENTER #37760
Female Sub-Vet
01:41:41
01:41:41
6
(28)
Sub-Vet
6
39
Female
28
Finished
BM
01:41:41
256
21123
Yolandie BOTHMA
Yolandie BOTHMA #21123
Female Veteran
01:45:33
01:45:33
3
(29)
Veteran
3
40
Female
29
Finished
BM
01:45:32
257
31900
Antoinette DU TOIT
Antoinette DU TOIT #31900
Female Sub-Vet
01:47:06
01:47:06
7
(30)
Sub-Vet
7
38
Female
30
Finished
BM
01:47:06
259
31242
Mariska GRUNDLINGH
Mariska GRUNDLINGH #31242
Female Senior
01:47:45
01:47:45
4
(31)
Senior
4
28
Female
31
Finished
CM
01:47:45
269
31983
Chantal LIEBENBERG
Chantal LIEBENBERG #31983
Female Sub-Vet
01:51:41
01:51:41
8
(32)
Sub-Vet
8
39
Female
32
Finished
BM
01:51:41
271
31936
Jocelyn HALLENDORF
Jocelyn HALLENDORF #31936
Female Master Female
01:52:40
01:52:40
6
(33)
Master Female
6
56
Female
33
Finished
AM
01:52:40
280
37734
Bianca WESTHUIZEN
Bianca WESTHUIZEN #37734
Female Sub-Vet
01:55:00
01:55:00
9
(34)
Sub-Vet
9
31
Female
34
Finished
CM
01:55:00
283
22363
Kaitlyn CORDES
Kaitlyn CORDES #22363
Female Sub-Jun
01:55:19
01:55:19
1
(35)
Sub-Jun
1
14
Female
35
Finished
BM
01:55:19
286
27886
Lisa DRAKE
Lisa DRAKE #27886
Female Veteran
01:57:21
01:57:21
4
(36)
Veteran
4
40
Female
36
Finished
BM
01:57:21
289
37071
Kirsten SIMONE
Kirsten SIMONE #37071
Female Senior
01:57:53
01:57:53
5
(37)
Senior
5
28
Female
37
Finished
CM
01:57:53
290
31966
Nicole KINGSLEY
Nicole KINGSLEY #31966
Female Sub-Vet
01:57:54
01:57:54
10
(38)
Sub-Vet
10
33
Female
38
Finished
CM
01:57:54
291
28015
Janie BEKKER
Janie BEKKER #28015
Female Master Female
01:58:27
01:58:27
7
(39)
Master Female
7
59
Female
39
Finished
AM
01:58:27
292
28059
Anel DE BRUIN
Anel DE BRUIN #28059
Female Veteran
01:59:28
01:59:28
5
(40)
Veteran
5
43
Female
40
Finished
AM
01:59:28
297
30997
Celeste ERASMUS
Celeste ERASMUS #30997
Female Veteran
02:02:04
02:02:04
6
(41)
Veteran
6
41
Female
41
Finished
AM
02:02:04
298
20649
Elmarie BOUCHER
Elmarie BOUCHER #20649
Female Sub-Vet
02:04:58
02:04:58
11
(42)
Sub-Vet
11
36
Female
42
Finished
BM
02:04:58
302
31072
Ilse BRINK
Ilse BRINK #31072
Female Veteran
02:07:03
02:07:03
7
(43)
Veteran
7
40
Female
43
Finished
BM
02:07:03
307
37002
Monique MCLUCKIE
Monique MCLUCKIE #37002
Female Sub-Vet
02:11:23
02:11:23
12
(44)
Sub-Vet
12
38
Female
44
Finished
BM
02:11:23
308
31074
Sonja BRINK
Sonja BRINK #31074
Female Youth
02:11:49
02:11:49
8
(45)
Youth
8
16
Female
45
Finished
AM
02:11:49
309
30947
Lee-Ann COMINS
Lee-Ann COMINS #30947
Female Veteran
02:11:59
02:11:59
8
(46)
Veteran
8
47
Female
46
Finished
CM
02:11:59
311
37697
Hannah VAN COLLER
Hannah VAN COLLER #37697
Female Senior
02:12:47
02:12:47
6
(47)
Senior
6
23
Female
47
Finished
CM
02:12:47
317
31592
Monde SUSSMANN
Monde SUSSMANN #31592
Female Master Female
02:18:08
02:18:08
8
(48)
Master Female
8
50
Female
48
Finished
CM
02:18:08
318
30981
Dorothia Maria DU PLOOY
Dorothia Maria DU PLOOY #30981
Female Veteran
02:18:11
02:18:11
9
(49)
Veteran
9
47
Female
49
Finished
CM
02:18:11
320
30984
Shane DU PLOOY HITGE
Shane DU PLOOY HITGE #30984
Female Sub-Vet
02:18:14
02:18:14
13
(50)
Sub-Vet
13
33
Female
50
Finished
CM
02:18:14
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (396 items)