USN MTB Cup Event 1
19/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50Km
25Km
10Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (415 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
68
37039
Cindy POROBICH
Cindy POROBICH #37039
Female Veteran
02:28:27
02:28:27
1
(1)
Veteran
1
40
Female
1
Finished
A
02:28:27
73
37781
Brigitte JOUBERT
Brigitte JOUBERT #37781
Female Sub-Vet
02:29:31
02:29:31
1
(2)
Sub-Vet
1
33
Female
2
Finished
A
02:29:31
122
33592
Marjolein MANSVELDER
Marjolein MANSVELDER #33592
Female Senior
02:41:31
02:41:31
1
(7)
Senior
1
26
Female
7
Finished
A
02:41:31
15
27940
Deon VAN VUUREN
Deon VAN VUUREN #27940
Male Master Male
02:05:21
02:05:21
1
(15)
Master Male
1
51
Male
15
Finished
A
02:05:21
9
22362
Till STREICHERT
Till STREICHERT #22362
Male Veteran
02:00:58
02:00:58
1
(9)
Veteran
1
46
Male
9
Finished
A
02:00:58
2
27934
Keagan BONTEKONING
Keagan BONTEKONING #27934
Male Senior
01:51:36
01:51:36
1
(2)
Senior
1
19
Male
2
Finished
A
01:51:36
243
21205
Cheryll SMITH
Cheryll SMITH #21205
Female Master Female
03:20:57
03:20:57
1
(19)
Master Female
1
56
Female
19
Finished
B
03:20:57
200
22198
Robin STEWART
Robin STEWART #22198
Female Junior
03:00:54
03:00:54
1
(17)
Junior
1
18
Female
17
Finished
B
03:00:54
113
27805
Janco BOTHA
Janco BOTHA #27805
Male Junior
02:38:45
02:38:45
1
(108)
Junior
1
18
Male
108
Finished
B
02:38:45
49
30979
Melco DU PLESSIS
Melco DU PLESSIS #30979
Male Youth
02:21:58
02:21:58
1
(49)
Youth
1
16
Male
49
Finished
C
02:21:58
1
22580
Jan Withaar
Jan Withaar #22580
Male Sub-Vet
01:50:49
01:50:49
1
(1)
Sub-Vet
1
39
Male
1
Finished
A
01:50:49
114
37768
Anru BOTHA
Anru BOTHA #37768
Male Junior
02:38:45
02:38:45
2
(109)
Junior
2
18
Male
109
Finished
B
02:38:45
11
30945
Gregory COLLYER
Gregory COLLYER #30945
Male Veteran
02:03:47
02:03:47
2
(11)
Veteran
2
46
Male
11
Finished
C
02:03:47
245
20573
Elna CROESER
Elna CROESER #20573
Female Master Female
03:21:09
03:21:09
2
(20)
Master Female
2
56
Female
20
Finished
B
03:21:09
104
31947
Neline HOFFMAN
Neline HOFFMAN #31947
Female Sub-Vet
02:37:04
02:37:04
2
(5)
Sub-Vet
2
35
Female
5
Finished
B
02:37:04
4
27911
Frans NEL
Frans NEL #27911
Male Senior
01:56:39
01:56:39
2
(4)
Senior
2
23
Male
4
Finished
A
01:56:39
18
23001
Frederik BUTER
Frederik BUTER #23001
Male Master Male
02:06:30
02:06:30
2
(18)
Master Male
2
50
Male
18
Finished
A
02:06:30
124
22656
Amy Lauren GREEN
Amy Lauren GREEN #22656
Female Senior
02:42:08
02:42:08
2
(8)
Senior
2
19
Female
8
Finished
A
02:42:08
95
22399
Yolande SPEEDY
Yolande SPEEDY #22399
Female Veteran
02:34:30
02:34:30
2
(3)
Veteran
2
43
Female
3
Finished
A
02:34:30
3
22575
Andrew Jonathan DUVENAGE
Andrew Jonathan DUVENAGE #22575
Male Sub-Vet
01:51:54
01:51:54
2
(3)
Sub-Vet
2
38
Male
3
Finished
A
01:51:54
6
23814
Craig Jonathon URIA
Craig Jonathon URIA #23814
Male Sub-Vet
01:57:33
01:57:33
3
(6)
Sub-Vet
3
38
Male
6
Finished
A
01:57:33
149
30992
Auralia EDWARDS
Auralia EDWARDS #30992
Female Sub-Vet
02:47:58
02:47:58
3
(11)
Sub-Vet
3
36
Female
11
Finished
A
02:47:58
142
23078
Kirstin SIMPSON
Kirstin SIMPSON #23078
Female Senior
02:46:27
02:46:27
3
(9)
Senior
3
26
Female
9
Finished
A
02:46:27
19
22272
William WERTHEIM AYMES
William WERTHEIM AYMES #22272
Male Master Male
02:07:30
02:07:30
3
(19)
Master Male
3
56
Male
19
Finished
A
02:07:30
13
23015
Nick COOKE
Nick COOKE #23015
Male Veteran
02:04:17
02:04:17
3
(13)
Veteran
3
47
Male
13
Finished
A
02:04:17
5
27140
Danie Jacobus VAN DEN BERG
Danie Jacobus VAN DEN BERG #27140
Male Senior
01:57:32
01:57:32
3
(5)
Senior
3
23
Male
5
Finished
A
01:57:32
101
37045
Yvonne PRINSLOO
Yvonne PRINSLOO #37045
Female Veteran
02:36:50
02:36:50
3
(4)
Veteran
3
48
Female
4
Finished
B
02:36:50
249
27885
Michelle VAN DER WALT
Michelle VAN DER WALT #27885
Female Master Female
03:22:25
03:22:25
3
(21)
Master Female
3
56
Female
21
Finished
B
03:22:25
153
31995
Damon MACK
Damon MACK #31995
Male Junior
02:48:45
02:48:45
3
(141)
Junior
3
17
Male
141
Finished
B
02:48:45
279
25689
Penelope DIEZ
Penelope DIEZ #25689
Female Master Female
03:55:35
03:55:35
4
(26)
Master Female
4
59
Female
26
Finished
C
03:55:35
212
37709
Larozelle VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Larozelle VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #37709
Female Senior
03:04:53
03:04:53
4
(18)
Senior
4
28
Female
18
Finished
C
03:04:53
120
22369
Karli Cooke
Karli Cooke #22369
Female Veteran
02:40:32
02:40:32
4
(6)
Veteran
4
49
Female
6
Finished
A
02:40:31
7
24888
Wayne VAN DER WALT
Wayne VAN DER WALT #24888
Male Senior
01:58:22
01:58:22
4
(7)
Senior
4
19
Male
7
Finished
A
01:58:22
17
20519
Jason George DUFFIN
Jason George DUFFIN #20519
Male Veteran
02:06:23
02:06:23
4
(17)
Veteran
4
47
Male
17
Finished
A
02:06:23
26
21037
Paul CANNON
Paul CANNON #21037
Male Master Male
02:13:45
02:13:45
4
(26)
Master Male
4
54
Male
26
Finished
A
02:13:45
169
37015
Yolandi MOSTERT
Yolandi MOSTERT #37015
Female Sub-Vet
02:52:34
02:52:34
4
(13)
Sub-Vet
4
35
Female
13
Finished
A
02:52:34
16
23789
Robert PEARSE
Robert PEARSE #23789
Male Sub-Vet
02:05:37
02:05:37
4
(16)
Sub-Vet
4
36
Male
16
Finished
A
02:05:37
23
31973
Greig KNOX
Greig KNOX #31973
Male Sub-Vet
02:10:27
02:10:27
5
(23)
Sub-Vet
5
31
Male
23
Finished
A
02:10:27
146
23041
Melanie KNOWLES
Melanie KNOWLES #23041
Female Veteran
02:47:06
02:47:06
5
(10)
Veteran
5
45
Female
10
Finished
A
02:47:06
54
23030
Stephen MAHONY
Stephen MAHONY #23030
Male Master Male
02:24:19
02:24:19
5
(54)
Master Male
5
51
Male
54
Finished
A
02:24:18
21
37759
Sean O'FLYNN-MADDEN
Sean O'FLYNN-MADDEN #37759
Male Veteran
02:09:06
02:09:06
5
(21)
Veteran
5
47
Male
21
Finished
A
02:09:06
10
37024
Johannes Christoffel NEL
Johannes Christoffel NEL #37024
Male Senior
02:01:39
02:01:39
5
(10)
Senior
5
28
Male
10
Finished
A
02:01:39
254
30995
Susannaj EKSTEEN
Susannaj EKSTEEN #30995
Female Sub-Vet
03:25:05
03:25:05
5
(22)
Sub-Vet
5
39
Female
22
Finished
B
03:25:05
65
30828
Jannie VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Jannie VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #30828
Male Master Male
02:28:10
02:28:10
6
(65)
Master Male
6
51
Male
65
Finished
B
02:28:10
12
27926
Deon DU TOIT
Deon DU TOIT #27926
Male Senior
02:03:52
02:03:52
6
(12)
Senior
6
21
Male
12
Finished
A
02:03:52
150
30957
Hildegarde CRONJE
Hildegarde CRONJE #30957
Female Veteran
02:47:59
02:47:59
6
(12)
Veteran
6
49
Female
12
Finished
A
02:47:59
25
30927
Dwaine Pankhurst BROOKS
Dwaine Pankhurst BROOKS #30927
Male Sub-Vet
02:13:23
02:13:23
6
(25)
Sub-Vet
6
39
Male
25
Finished
A
02:13:23
27
23013
Grant WATSON
Grant WATSON #23013
Male Veteran
02:14:16
02:14:16
6
(27)
Veteran
6
41
Male
27
Finished
A
02:14:16
29
37776
Craig Huish METHERELL
Craig Huish METHERELL #37776
Male Sub-Vet
02:16:27
02:16:27
7
(29)
Sub-Vet
7
38
Male
29
Finished
A
02:16:27
177
31979
Melicia LABUSCHAGNE
Melicia LABUSCHAGNE #31979
Female Veteran
02:54:27
02:54:27
7
(14)
Veteran
7
42
Female
14
Finished
A
02:54:26
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (415 items)