USN MTB Cup Event 1
19/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50Km
25Km
10Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (415 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
24194
Katrin PACKHAM
Katrin PACKHAM #24194
Female Master Female
Not started
Not started
Master Female
52
Female
B
265
20902
Jacobus KRUGER
Jacobus KRUGER #20902
Male Master Male
03:29:17
03:29:17
44
(242)
Master Male
44
52
Male
242
Finished
B
03:29:17
198
23261
Leon DU PLESSIS
Leon DU PLESSIS #23261
Male Master Male
02:59:42
02:59:42
30
(182)
Master Male
30
52
Male
182
Finished
B
02:59:42
98
37088
Johan STUMPF
Johan STUMPF #37088
Male Master Male
02:35:17
02:35:17
11
(95)
Master Male
11
52
Male
95
Finished
B
02:35:17
69
37706
Tjaart VAN DER WALT
Tjaart VAN DER WALT #37706
Male Master Male
02:28:27
02:28:27
7
(68)
Master Male
7
52
Male
68
Finished
B
02:28:27
199
31963
Leon KEMPEN
Leon KEMPEN #31963
Male Master Male
03:00:20
03:00:20
31
(183)
Master Male
31
52
Male
183
Finished
C
03:00:20
30762
Mark Edward REEVES
Mark Edward REEVES #30762
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
53
Male
C
33700
Colin STEVENSON
Colin STEVENSON #33700
Male Master Male
Started
Started
Master Male
53
Male
Started and Riding
C
194
31465
Phillip HILL
Phillip HILL #31465
Male Master Male
02:58:37
02:58:37
29
(178)
Master Male
29
53
Male
178
Finished
B
02:58:37
172
21204
Brendon David SMITH
Brendon David SMITH #21204
Male Master Male
02:53:39
02:53:39
25
(159)
Master Male
25
53
Male
159
Finished
B
02:53:39
75
30971
Paulo DO COUTO
Paulo DO COUTO #30971
Male Master Male
02:30:51
02:30:51
8
(73)
Master Male
8
53
Male
73
Finished
B
02:30:51
100
37078
Fratze STECK
Fratze STECK #37078
Male Master Male
02:35:52
02:35:52
12
(97)
Master Male
12
53
Male
97
Finished
B
02:35:52
131
23311
Andreas SALVER
Andreas SALVER #23311
Male Master Male
02:42:58
02:42:58
17
(123)
Master Male
17
53
Male
123
Finished
A
02:42:58
230
30965
Jan Mennis DE VRIES
Jan Mennis DE VRIES #30965
Male Master Male
03:12:12
03:12:12
37
(212)
Master Male
37
54
Male
212
Finished
A
03:12:12
161
21241
Brian WEBBER
Brian WEBBER #21241
Male Master Male
02:49:30
02:49:30
22
(149)
Master Male
22
54
Male
149
Finished
A
02:49:30
165
31994
Jan LUWES
Jan LUWES #31994
Male Master Male
02:51:13
02:51:13
23
(153)
Master Male
23
54
Male
153
Finished
B
02:51:13
31924
Darren GALLIAS
Darren GALLIAS #31924
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
54
Male
A
26
21037
Paul CANNON
Paul CANNON #21037
Male Master Male
02:13:45
02:13:45
4
(26)
Master Male
4
54
Male
26
Finished
A
02:13:45
297
26836
Kobus KRUGER
Kobus KRUGER #26836
Male Master Male
04:33:21
04:33:21
52
(271)
Master Male
52
54
Male
271
Finished
C
04:33:21
299
37020
Anton MYBURGH
Anton MYBURGH #37020
Male Master Male
04:36:38
04:36:38
53
(273)
Master Male
53
54
Male
273
Finished
C
04:36:38
290
23488
Louw STEWART
Louw STEWART #23488
Male Master Male
04:17:29
04:17:29
50
(264)
Master Male
50
54
Male
264
Finished
C
04:17:29
283
31926
Ludwig GEYSER
Ludwig GEYSER #31926
Male Master Male
03:57:34
03:57:34
46
(257)
Master Male
46
55
Male
257
Finished
C
03:57:34
23301
Paul BRAND
Paul BRAND #23301
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
55
Male
C
286
30923
Paul BRAND
Paul BRAND #30923
Male Master Male
03:58:55
03:58:55
47
(260)
Master Male
47
55
Male
260
Finished
C
03:58:55
137
30931
Adrian BUDD
Adrian BUDD #30931
Male Master Male
02:45:06
02:45:06
18
(129)
Master Male
18
55
Male
129
Finished
B
02:45:06
23073
Ashley ROESTOFF
Ashley ROESTOFF #23073
Male Master Male
Started
Started
Master Male
56
Male
Started and Riding
B
243
21205
Cheryll SMITH
Cheryll SMITH #21205
Female Master Female
03:20:57
03:20:57
1
(19)
Master Female
1
56
Female
19
Finished
B
03:20:57
245
20573
Elna CROESER
Elna CROESER #20573
Female Master Female
03:21:09
03:21:09
2
(20)
Master Female
2
56
Female
20
Finished
B
03:21:09
249
27885
Michelle VAN DER WALT
Michelle VAN DER WALT #27885
Female Master Female
03:22:25
03:22:25
3
(21)
Master Female
3
56
Female
21
Finished
B
03:22:25
19
22272
William WERTHEIM AYMES
William WERTHEIM AYMES #22272
Male Master Male
02:07:30
02:07:30
3
(19)
Master Male
3
56
Male
19
Finished
A
02:07:30
92
22373
Luca BORELLA
Luca BORELLA #22373
Male Master Male
02:33:22
02:33:22
10
(90)
Master Male
10
56
Male
90
Finished
A
02:33:22
31912
Stephen John FOGARTY
Stephen John FOGARTY #31912
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
56
Male
A
24357
Rory John STEYN
Rory John STEYN #24357
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
56
Male
C
28460
Rory John STEYN
Rory John STEYN #28460
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
56
Male
C
20560
Derek John ALLEN
Derek John ALLEN #20560
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
58
Male
C
28492
Derek John ALLEN
Derek John ALLEN #28492
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
58
Male
C
23085
Michael John SCHMITZ
Michael John SCHMITZ #23085
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
58
Male
A
107
37061
Michael John SCHMITZ
Michael John SCHMITZ #37061
Male Master Male
02:37:55
02:37:55
13
(102)
Master Male
13
58
Male
102
Finished
A
02:37:55
37060
Dieter SCHMIDT
Dieter SCHMIDT #37060
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
58
Male
A
232
20609
Pieter PRINS
Pieter PRINS #20609
Male Master Male
03:14:56
03:14:56
38
(214)
Master Male
38
58
Male
214
Finished
B
03:14:56
37070
Edgar SHEPPARD
Edgar SHEPPARD #37070
Male Master Male
Started
Started
Master Male
58
Male
Started and Riding
B
21227
Francois VAN WYK
Francois VAN WYK #21227
Male Master Male
Started
Started
Master Male
58
Male
Started and Riding
B
28561
Nicolaas BESTER
Nicolaas BESTER #28561
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
59
Male
A
279
25689
Penelope DIEZ
Penelope DIEZ #25689
Female Master Female
03:55:35
03:55:35
4
(26)
Master Female
4
59
Female
26
Finished
C
03:55:35
32951
Anette Louisa BURGER
Anette Louisa BURGER #32951
Female Master Female
Started
Started
Master Female
60
Female
Started and Riding
C
111
37035
David Andre PIENAAR
David Andre PIENAAR #37035
Male Master Male
02:38:24
02:38:24
16
(106)
Master Male
16
60
Male
106
Finished
A
02:38:24
237
25212
Ian HARRISON
Ian HARRISON #25212
Male Master Male
03:19:00
03:19:00
39
(219)
Master Male
39
60
Male
219
Finished
B
03:19:00
182
31946
Lionel HENNESSY
Lionel HENNESSY #31946
Male Master Male
02:55:25
02:55:25
27
(168)
Master Male
27
61
Male
168
Finished
B
02:55:25
144
37029
Peter NYS
Peter NYS #37029
Male Master Male
02:46:51
02:46:51
20
(135)
Master Male
20
62
Male
135
Finished
B
02:46:51
292
20687
Ockert R B KOK
Ockert R B KOK #20687
Male Master Male
04:18:59
04:18:59
51
(266)
Master Male
51
62
Male
266
Finished
B
04:18:59
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (415 items)