27 For Freedom
09/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (789 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Start
Finish
22
3696
Simae BULELWA
Simae BULELWA #3696
Female 40-49
01:57:34
01:57:34
1
(1)
40-49
1
Female
1
BOXER SUPER STORE ATHLETICS CLUB
01:57:34
1
3939
Siviwe NKOMBI
Siviwe NKOMBI #3939
Male Senior
01:31:26
01:31:26
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
01:31:26
2
1749
Danzil PAULSE
Danzil PAULSE #1749
Male Senior
01:32:24
01:32:24
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
01:32:24
31
4887
Fiammetta TROXLER
Fiammetta TROXLER #4887
Female Senior
02:00:47
02:00:47
1
(2)
Senior
1
Female
2
00:00:16
02:00:47
3
2106
John APRIL
John APRIL #2106
Male Senior
01:35:29
01:35:29
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
NEDBANK ROAD RUNNERS SWD
01:35:29
41
2147
Candice HALL
Candice HALL #2147
Female Senior
02:03:59
02:03:59
2
(3)
Senior
2
Female
3
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
02:03:59
4
2083
Siyabonga SAKWE
Siyabonga SAKWE #2083
Male Senior
01:40:44
01:40:44
4
(4)
Senior
4
Male
4
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:40:44
44
2058
Miranda DUDLEY
Miranda DUDLEY #2058
Female 40-49
02:04:52
02:04:52
2
(4)
40-49
2
Female
4
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
02:04:52
46
1838
Michelle DREYER
Michelle DREYER #1838
Female 40-49
02:05:20
02:05:20
3
(5)
40-49
3
Female
5
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB WP
02:05:20
5
1902
Tsungai MWANENGENI
Tsungai MWANENGENI #1902
Male 40-49
01:43:51
01:43:51
1
(5)
40-49
1
Male
5
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
01:43:51
47
3612
Sandiswa NDLEBE
Sandiswa NDLEBE #3612
Female Senior
02:07:00
02:07:00
3
(6)
Senior
3
Female
6
CELTIC HARRIERS
02:07:00
6
1954
Isaac OPPERMAN
Isaac OPPERMAN #1954
Male 50-59
01:44:22
01:44:22
1
(6)
50-59
1
Male
6
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
00:00:16
01:44:22
7
3958
Zalisile SIYABONGA
Zalisile SIYABONGA #3958
Male Senior
01:45:44
01:45:44
5
(7)
Senior
5
Male
7
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:45:44
60
2101
Laura PEDDLE
Laura PEDDLE #2101
Female Senior
02:13:21
02:13:21
4
(7)
Senior
4
Female
7
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
02:13:21
70
1985
Lisl GROBLER
Lisl GROBLER #1985
Female 40-49
02:16:13
02:16:13
4
(8)
40-49
4
Female
8
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:32
02:16:13
8
1993
Lehlohonolo NYOMBANE
Lehlohonolo NYOMBANE #1993
Male Senior
01:45:45
01:45:45
6
(8)
Senior
6
Male
8
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:45:45
9
3643
Dumisani DOSI
Dumisani DOSI #3643
Male Senior
01:46:07
01:46:07
7
(9)
Senior
7
Male
9
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
01:46:07
77
1921
Liana MAREE
Liana MAREE #1921
Female 40-49
02:18:33
02:18:33
5
(9)
40-49
5
Female
9
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:20
02:18:33
78
1969
Vanessa RIGHEIMER
Vanessa RIGHEIMER #1969
Female Senior
02:18:46
02:18:46
5
(10)
Senior
5
Female
10
02:18:46
10
3935
Thabo TIMS
Thabo TIMS #3935
Male Senior
01:47:50
01:47:50
8
(10)
Senior
8
Male
10
01:47:50
11
3678
Clive POGGENPOEL
Clive POGGENPOEL #3678
Male 50-59
01:48:38
01:48:38
2
(11)
50-59
2
Male
11
01:48:38
86
3918
Jolandi LUCAS
Jolandi LUCAS #3918
Female Senior
02:20:47
02:20:47
6
(11)
Senior
6
Female
11
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
02:20:47
12
2122
Craig BANTAM
Craig BANTAM #2122
Male Senior
01:52:23
01:52:23
9
(12)
Senior
9
Male
12
BELLVILLE AC
01:52:23
92
651
Polly AINSLEY
Polly AINSLEY #651
Female Senior
02:21:50
02:21:50
7
(12)
Senior
7
Female
12
00:00:46
02:21:50
104
2152
Marlize VAN NIEKERK
Marlize VAN NIEKERK #2152
Female 40-49
02:23:50
02:23:50
6
(13)
40-49
6
Female
13
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
02:23:50
13
2078
George QITHI
George QITHI #2078
Male Senior
01:52:24
01:52:24
10
(13)
Senior
10
Male
13
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:52:24
111
1753
Marietjie DE VRIES
Marietjie DE VRIES #1753
Female 40-49
02:24:39
02:24:39
7
(14)
40-49
7
Female
14
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
02:24:39
14
579
Mavkewa ANELE
Mavkewa ANELE #579
Male Senior
01:53:04
01:53:04
11
(14)
Senior
11
Male
14
01:53:04
112
643
Victoria REUVERS
Victoria REUVERS #643
Female 40-49
02:25:06
02:25:06
8
(15)
40-49
8
Female
15
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:41
02:25:06
15
2069
Ncube SIMS
Ncube SIMS #2069
Male Senior
01:53:08
01:53:08
12
(15)
Senior
12
Male
15
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
01:53:08
117
635
Alexis SACKS
Alexis SACKS #635
Female 40-49
02:25:25
02:25:25
9
(16)
40-49
9
Female
16
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:24
02:25:25
16
4893
Muza ZWENI
Muza ZWENI #4893
Male Senior
01:53:36
01:53:36
13
(16)
Senior
13
Male
16
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:53:36
136
2061
Joretha KRUGER
Joretha KRUGER #2061
Female 40-49
02:29:30
02:29:30
10
(17)
40-49
10
Female
17
BELLVILLE AC
00:00:27
02:29:30
17
1958
Derek BAARTMAN
Derek BAARTMAN #1958
Male Senior
01:55:08
01:55:08
14
(17)
Senior
14
Male
17
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
01:55:08
141
679
Caroline NEWBERT
Caroline NEWBERT #679
Female 40-49
02:29:47
02:29:47
11
(18)
40-49
11
Female
18
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
02:29:47
18
3692
Nicolaas DE JAGER
Nicolaas DE JAGER #3692
Male Senior
01:55:12
01:55:12
15
(18)
Senior
15
Male
18
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:14
01:55:12
19
2000
Eustin MARTIN
Eustin MARTIN #2000
Male Senior
01:55:53
01:55:53
16
(19)
Senior
16
Male
19
00:00:38
01:55:53
143
3676
Monique ROBERTS
Monique ROBERTS #3676
Female Senior
02:30:09
02:30:09
8
(19)
Senior
8
Female
19
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
02:30:09
20
3647
Lubabalo MTIKITIKI
Lubabalo MTIKITIKI #3647
Male Senior
01:57:04
01:57:04
17
(20)
Senior
17
Male
20
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
01:57:04
145
1998
Ad COLE
Ad COLE #1998
Female 50-59
02:30:26
02:30:26
1
(20)
50-59
1
Female
20
KNYSNA MARATHON CLUB
00:00:54
02:30:26
21
1778
Prieur DU PLESSIS
Prieur DU PLESSIS #1778
Male Senior
01:57:18
01:57:18
18
(21)
Senior
18
Male
21
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:18
01:57:18
152
1355
Gail MAHARAJ
Gail MAHARAJ #1355
Female 50-59
02:31:15
02:31:15
2
(21)
50-59
2
Female
21
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
00:00:23
02:31:15
156
1890
Megan GOLIATH
Megan GOLIATH #1890
Female 40-49
02:31:35
02:31:35
12
(22)
40-49
12
Female
22
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
02:31:35
23
698
Azile DUMEZWENI
Azile DUMEZWENI #698
Male 40-49
01:58:03
01:58:03
2
(22)
40-49
2
Male
22
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:17
01:58:03
24
1933
Tlhokomelo MORAI
Tlhokomelo MORAI #1933
Male Senior
01:58:06
01:58:06
19
(23)
Senior
19
Male
23
01:58:06
164
1929
Helma NEL
Helma NEL #1929
Female 40-49
02:33:26
02:33:26
13
(23)
40-49
13
Female
23
WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
02:33:26
25
1759
Urchull DUMINY
Urchull DUMINY #1759
Male Senior
01:58:53
01:58:53
20
(24)
Senior
20
Male
24
01:58:53
168
1354
Annalie RICH
Annalie RICH #1354
Female 40-49
02:34:20
02:34:20
14
(24)
40-49
14
Female
24
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:30
02:34:20
26
3610
Morne VAN GREUNEN
Morne VAN GREUNEN #3610
Male Senior
01:58:59
01:58:59
21
(25)
Senior
21
Male
25
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
01:58:59
171
1377
Amanda MGIDINI
Amanda MGIDINI #1377
Female Senior
02:34:48
02:34:48
9
(25)
Senior
9
Female
25
00:00:18
02:34:48
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (789 items)
© 2023