27 For Freedom
09/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (789 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Start
Finish
271
632
Jaypee SNYMAN
Jaypee SNYMAN #632
Male 50-59
02:48:07
02:48:07
41
(216)
50-59
41
Male
216
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:13
02:48:07
18
3692
Nicolaas DE JAGER
Nicolaas DE JAGER #3692
Male Senior
01:55:12
01:55:12
15
(18)
Senior
15
Male
18
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:14
01:55:12
59
2049
James MASHOKO
James MASHOKO #2049
Male Senior
02:12:57
02:12:57
35
(53)
Senior
35
Male
53
00:00:14
02:12:57
34
1950
Mbuyiseli GAYENI
Mbuyiseli GAYENI #1950
Male Senior
02:02:15
02:02:15
26
(32)
Senior
26
Male
32
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
00:00:15
02:02:15
62
3691
Mayiji BATHANDWA
Mayiji BATHANDWA #3691
Male Senior
02:13:57
02:13:57
37
(55)
Senior
37
Male
55
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:15
02:13:57
6
1954
Isaac OPPERMAN
Isaac OPPERMAN #1954
Male 50-59
01:44:22
01:44:22
1
(6)
50-59
1
Male
6
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
00:00:16
01:44:22
389
2146
Akhona PLAATJIES
Akhona PLAATJIES #2146
Male Senior
03:03:54
03:03:54
126
(283)
Senior
126
Male
283
00:00:16
03:03:54
272
1783
Wiesie FRANS
Wiesie FRANS #1783
Male 50-59
02:48:10
02:48:10
42
(217)
50-59
42
Male
217
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:16
02:48:10
31
4887
Fiammetta TROXLER
Fiammetta TROXLER #4887
Female Senior
02:00:47
02:00:47
1
(2)
Senior
1
Female
2
00:00:16
02:00:47
147
636
Pieter JOHNSON
Pieter JOHNSON #636
Male 50-59
02:30:34
02:30:34
19
(127)
50-59
19
Male
127
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:17
02:30:34
23
698
Azile DUMEZWENI
Azile DUMEZWENI #698
Male 40-49
01:58:03
01:58:03
2
(22)
40-49
2
Male
22
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:17
01:58:03
48
3950
Nkosinathi LOSINI
Nkosinathi LOSINI #3950
Male Senior
02:07:01
02:07:01
31
(42)
Senior
31
Male
42
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:18
02:07:01
21
1778
Prieur DU PLESSIS
Prieur DU PLESSIS #1778
Male Senior
01:57:18
01:57:18
18
(21)
Senior
18
Male
21
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:18
01:57:18
171
1377
Amanda MGIDINI
Amanda MGIDINI #1377
Female Senior
02:34:48
02:34:48
9
(25)
Senior
9
Female
25
00:00:18
02:34:48
43
2190
Mduduzi NHLEKO
Mduduzi NHLEKO #2190
Male Senior
02:04:37
02:04:37
30
(40)
Senior
30
Male
40
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:00:19
02:04:37
77
1921
Liana MAREE
Liana MAREE #1921
Female 40-49
02:18:33
02:18:33
5
(9)
40-49
5
Female
9
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:20
02:18:33
29
4895
Gcobani SITSHEKE
Gcobani SITSHEKE #4895
Male Senior
02:00:39
02:00:39
23
(28)
Senior
23
Male
28
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:20
02:00:39
346
4823
Colin ANTHONY
Colin ANTHONY #4823
Male 50-59
02:58:51
02:58:51
51
(262)
50-59
51
Male
262
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
00:00:21
02:58:51
184
1947
Luthando MYOQI
Luthando MYOQI #1947
Male Senior
02:36:47
02:36:47
76
(154)
Senior
76
Male
154
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
00:00:21
02:36:47
40
638
Brandon COLLYER
Brandon COLLYER #638
Male 50-59
02:03:23
02:03:23
3
(38)
50-59
3
Male
38
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:21
02:03:23
35
1751
Hendrik VISSER
Hendrik VISSER #1751
Male 40-49
02:02:24
02:02:24
5
(33)
40-49
5
Male
33
BELLVILLE AC
00:00:21
02:02:24
50
1754
Lorenzo LUCAS
Lorenzo LUCAS #1754
Male 50-59
02:07:43
02:07:43
5
(44)
50-59
5
Male
44
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:00:21
02:07:43
663
1960
Natasha CASA
Natasha CASA #1960
Female Senior
04:00:23
04:00:23
105
(262)
Senior
105
Female
262
STUTTERHEIM ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:22
04:00:23
128
592
Ashraf ORRIE
Ashraf ORRIE #592
Male 50-59
02:28:56
02:28:56
15
(112)
50-59
15
Male
112
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:22
02:28:56
193
1946
Zibele SOKUYEKA
Zibele SOKUYEKA #1946
Male 50-59
02:38:06
02:38:06
27
(161)
50-59
27
Male
161
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
00:00:22
02:38:06
352
1893
Cherylee ELIE
Cherylee ELIE #1893
Female Senior
02:59:26
02:59:26
38
(87)
Senior
38
Female
87
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:23
02:59:26
571
2143
Ngese THANDO
Ngese THANDO #2143
Male Senior
03:30:03
03:30:03
148
(366)
Senior
148
Male
366
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
00:00:23
03:30:03
152
1355
Gail MAHARAJ
Gail MAHARAJ #1355
Female 50-59
02:31:15
02:31:15
2
(21)
50-59
2
Female
21
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
00:00:23
02:31:15
553
596
Zandisiwe SIBINDI
Zandisiwe SIBINDI #596
Female Senior
03:27:15
03:27:15
80
(196)
Senior
80
Female
196
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:00:23
03:27:15
241
1855
Masixole NKOSANA
Masixole NKOSANA #1855
Male Senior
02:43:53
02:43:53
94
(195)
Senior
94
Male
195
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:24
02:43:53
414
1856
Lindy NGWENYA
Lindy NGWENYA #1856
Female 40-49
03:07:56
03:07:56
49
(116)
40-49
49
Female
116
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:24
03:07:56
523
658
Beba ASANDA
Beba ASANDA #658
Female Senior
03:22:48
03:22:48
72
(172)
Senior
72
Female
172
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
00:00:24
03:22:48
167
3916
Sazi GUGUSHE
Sazi GUGUSHE #3916
Male 40-49
02:34:16
02:34:16
44
(144)
40-49
44
Male
144
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:24
02:34:16
117
635
Alexis SACKS
Alexis SACKS #635
Female 40-49
02:25:25
02:25:25
9
(16)
40-49
9
Female
16
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:24
02:25:25
76
1323
Hassan ABDULLAHI ALI
Hassan ABDULLAHI ALI #1323
Male 40-49
02:18:19
02:18:19
17
(68)
40-49
17
Male
68
BELLVILLE AC
00:00:24
02:18:19
226
593
Roldah ORRIE
Roldah ORRIE #593
Female 50-59
02:41:52
02:41:52
5
(41)
50-59
5
Female
41
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:24
02:41:52
63
568
Gregory TORR
Gregory TORR #568
Male 40-49
02:14:00
02:14:00
12
(56)
40-49
12
Male
56
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
00:00:25
02:14:00
386
4846
Asanda SOLAKHE
Asanda SOLAKHE #4846
Female Senior
03:02:54
03:02:54
44
(105)
Senior
44
Female
105
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:25
03:02:54
273
3901
Cebisa Pretty VENU
Cebisa Pretty VENU #3901
Female 40-49
02:48:12
02:48:12
25
(56)
40-49
25
Female
56
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:26
02:48:12
96
599
Tshifhiwa Aubrey RATOMBO
Tshifhiwa Aubrey RATOMBO #599
Male 40-49
02:22:49
02:22:49
24
(84)
40-49
24
Male
84
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:26
02:22:49
270
1942
Christo LOURENS
Christo LOURENS #1942
Male Senior
02:47:48
02:47:48
102
(215)
Senior
102
Male
215
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:27
02:47:48
136
2061
Joretha KRUGER
Joretha KRUGER #2061
Female 40-49
02:29:30
02:29:30
10
(17)
40-49
10
Female
17
BELLVILLE AC
00:00:27
02:29:30
32
1368
Daneel DE VILLIERS
Daneel DE VILLIERS #1368
Male Senior
02:01:16
02:01:16
24
(30)
Senior
24
Male
30
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:27
02:01:16
116
2186
Antonie CHRISTIE
Antonie CHRISTIE #2186
Male Senior
02:25:21
02:25:21
60
(101)
Senior
60
Male
101
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:27
02:25:21
49
1955
Thomas MOSES
Thomas MOSES #1955
Male 60+
02:07:18
02:07:18
1
(43)
60+
1
Male
43
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:27
02:07:18
445
1847
Norontie NTOZAKE
Norontie NTOZAKE #1847
Female Senior
03:11:36
03:11:36
55
(132)
Senior
55
Female
132
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:28
03:11:36
531
3903
Jeanette CLOETE
Jeanette CLOETE #3903
Female 40-49
03:24:22
03:24:22
77
(178)
40-49
77
Female
178
PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:28
03:24:22
124
2086
Eric JUDD
Eric JUDD #2086
Male 60+
02:27:46
02:27:46
3
(108)
60+
3
Male
108
OBSERVATORY RUNNING CLUB
00:00:28
02:27:46
625
676
Nolubabalo MPOTULO
Nolubabalo MPOTULO #676
Female Senior
03:46:08
03:46:08
96
(240)
Senior
96
Female
240
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
00:00:28
03:46:08
207
2066
Srikanth KARUMURI
Srikanth KARUMURI #2066
Male Senior
02:39:13
02:39:13
85
(173)
Senior
85
Male
173
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:29
02:39:13
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (789 items)
© 2023