Spartan Harriers Firgrove Challange
02/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
10km Walk
6km Fun Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (831 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1655
187
Kholiwe DUBULA
Kholiwe DUBULA #187
Female 20-39
03:17:37
03:17:37
292
(701)
20-39
292
Female
701
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
1656
450
Shelash BIEBER
Shelash BIEBER #450
Female 60-69
03:17:43
03:17:43
30
(702)
60-69
30
Female
702
1657
85
Chumisa SOJOLA
Chumisa SOJOLA #85
Female 40-49
03:18:16
03:18:16
247
(703)
40-49
247
Female
703
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
1658
416
Anelisiwe MIZA
Anelisiwe MIZA #416
Female 20-39
03:19:00
03:19:00
293
(704)
20-39
293
Female
704
1659
1753
Madifedile THASI
Madifedile THASI #1753
Female 20-39
03:19:00
03:19:00
294
(705)
20-39
294
Female
705
1660
1266
Sindisiwe MTHEMBU
Sindisiwe MTHEMBU #1266
Female 20-39
03:19:06
03:19:06
295
(706)
20-39
295
Female
706
PARLIAMENT OF RSA ATHLETIC CLUB
1661
818
Terri-Lee BOUCHER
Terri-Lee BOUCHER #818
Female 20-39
03:20:01
03:20:01
296
(707)
20-39
296
Female
707
1663
88
Fariema WILLIAMS
Fariema WILLIAMS #88
Female 60-69
03:21:56
03:21:56
31
(708)
60-69
31
Female
708
CENTRAL ATHLETIC CLUB
1664
929
Ra-Eesa DAVIDS
Ra-Eesa DAVIDS #929
Female 20-39
03:21:58
03:21:58
297
(709)
20-39
297
Female
709
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
1668
1971
Onela FALAKAHLA
Onela FALAKAHLA #1971
Female 20-39
03:24:30
03:24:30
298
(710)
20-39
298
Female
710
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
1669
1705
Leverne SAMUELS
Leverne SAMUELS #1705
Female 20-39
03:24:42
03:24:42
299
(711)
20-39
299
Female
711
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
1670
1688
Rene+¬ CUPIDO
Rene+¬ CUPIDO #1688
Female 40-49
03:24:43
03:24:43
248
(712)
40-49
248
Female
712
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
1671
121
Alison Leigh FORTUIN
Alison Leigh FORTUIN #121
Female 20-39
03:28:01
03:28:01
300
(713)
20-39
300
Female
713
HEWAT ATHLETIC CLUB
122
Anca SAVULESCU
Anca SAVULESCU #122
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
126
Tacita MCEVOY
Tacita MCEVOY #126
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
128
Emily MULLER
Emily MULLER #128
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
129
Dawn SWART
Dawn SWART #129
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
147
Karen BOTTEN
Karen BOTTEN #147
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
HOUTBAY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
89
Rene ALBERTYN
Rene ALBERTYN #89
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
82
Cassandra STORE
Cassandra STORE #82
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
83
Lisa HOLMES
Lisa HOLMES #83
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
91
Kirsten SMIT
Kirsten SMIT #91
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
103
Lisa GIBBON
Lisa GIBBON #103
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
CSIR RUNNING CLUB
108
Angie ANTROBUS
Angie ANTROBUS #108
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
113
Sabrina CHESTERMAN
Sabrina CHESTERMAN #113
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
96
Gonsalves NADIA
Gonsalves NADIA #96
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
100
Jaqueline LOYDELL
Jaqueline LOYDELL #100
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
SATORI ATHLETICS CLUB
59
Linzi THOMAS
Linzi THOMAS #59
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
HARFIELD HARRIERS
78
Susan OGÇŸCONNOR
Susan OGÇŸCONNOR #78
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
46
Keitumetse MASIKE
Keitumetse MASIKE #46
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CGA
54
Shan HULBERT
Shan HULBERT #54
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
35
Nabeelah ORRIE
Nabeelah ORRIE #35
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
24
Leigh BEHR
Leigh BEHR #24
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
25
Elmarie SWANSON
Elmarie SWANSON #25
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
4
Michelle BARNARD
Michelle BARNARD #4
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
178
Bianca KOEKEMOER
Bianca KOEKEMOER #178
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
172
Keri DRAKE-ZEEDERBERG
Keri DRAKE-ZEEDERBERG #172
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
155
Susan MCCONNELL
Susan MCCONNELL #155
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
165
Willemien VAN ZYL
Willemien VAN ZYL #165
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
167
Pippa DURR
Pippa DURR #167
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
240
Clarisa SAMUELS
Clarisa SAMUELS #240
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
201
Charan SAUNDERS
Charan SAUNDERS #201
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
202
Mary TERRY
Mary TERRY #202
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
203
Suzette STANDER
Suzette STANDER #203
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
268
Zanele DLADLA
Zanele DLADLA #268
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
269
Maria COWIE
Maria COWIE #269
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
271
Karen SWART
Karen SWART #271
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
247
Tammy LLOYD
Tammy LLOYD #247
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
299
Angela DELL
Angela DELL #299
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
304
Krajasich LARISSA
Krajasich LARISSA #304
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (831 items)
© 2023